Uzbekistanian Professional Football League

25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:00(CET) Buxoro vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@10:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@10:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@10:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
19.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@10:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:5 1:5
@10:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@10:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- 0:3
@10:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@10:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@10:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@10:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
09.11.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Olmaliq FK
1

85%
X

0%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Shortan Guzor
1

90%
X

10%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@11:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:5 2:5
08.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@12:30(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@11:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
04.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Buxoro vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@13:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@11:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
03.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@13:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@12:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Lok. Tashkent
1

9%
X

18%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
27.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
26.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Bunyodkor
1

70%
X

0%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Nasaf Qarshi
1

23%
X

8%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
25.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Buxoro vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@12:30(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Din. Samarkand
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:2 3:2
@14:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Lok. Tashkent
1

20%
X

30%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Kokand 1912
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@13:30(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:3 2:3
@12:30(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Navbahor Namangan
1

91%
X

0%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@13:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:30(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Nasaf Qarshi
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@12:30(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Olmaliq FK
1

27%
X

9%
2

64%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Buxoro vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@14:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 4:0 4:0
@13:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
26.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Mashal Muborak
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Lok. Tashkent
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@14:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Nasaf Qarshi
1

33%
X

0%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@14:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Nasaf Qarshi
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:6 0:6
21.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Pakhtakor
1

92%
X

8%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
@13:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Bunyodkor
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
17.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@15:45(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Buxoro vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
09.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:3 3:3
@16:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Shortan Guzor
1

75%
X

25%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:45(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
07.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Buxoro
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@13:30(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Kokand 1912
1

20%
X

60%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:4 2:4
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Buxoro vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@14:30(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@16:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 6:0 6:0
@16:00(CET) Buxoro vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Bunyodkor vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
07.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Mashal Muborak
1

85%
X

0%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
06.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@14:30(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
04.07.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
30.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Lok. Tashkent
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
25.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Shortan Guzor
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:15(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
24.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
20.06.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Buxoro vs Bunyodkor
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:2 4:2
@16:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Olmaliq FK
1

20%
X

50%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Obod Toshkent
1

89%
X

11%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Din. Samarkand
1

75%
X

6%
2

19%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:2 3:2
19.06.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Nasaf Qarshi
1

50%
X

25%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
16.06.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Kokand 1912
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
15.06.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Pakhtakor
1

64%
X

18%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Shortan Guzor
1

33%
X

0%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Buxoro vs Lok. Tashkent
1

17%
X

17%
2

66%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
14.06.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Navbahor Namangan
1

20%
X

80%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@15:30(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Met. Bekobod
1

36%
X

36%
2

28%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@15:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Din. Samarkand
1

78%
X

22%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:30(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
26.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@15:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@14:45(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
18.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Buxoro vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
@15:30(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
17.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@14:30(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Buxoro vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
04.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
03.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 7:0 7:0
@14:30(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:3 2:3
@14:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@13:30(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Pakhtakor vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Buxoro vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
21.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
20.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
16.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@13:00(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
07.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Buxoro vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
06.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@13:30(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@13:30(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 4:2 4:2
@13:30(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
30.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@13:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@12:30(CET) Buxoro vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@12:30(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Mashal Muborak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@12:00(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
16.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
10.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Navbahor Namangan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Obod Toshkent vs Kokand 1912
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Met. Bekobod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
09.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Olmaliq FK vs Bunyodkor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Nasaf Qarshi vs Buxoro
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
08.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Lok. Tashkent vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@12:00(CET) Din. Samarkand vs Shortan Guzor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@11:00(CET) Neftchi Fargona vs Pakhtakor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Bunyodkor vs Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@12:30(CET) Buxoro vs Olmaliq FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@12:00(CET) Navbahor Namangan vs Obod Toshkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Shortan Guzor vs Neftchi Fargona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@11:30(CET) Kokand 1912 vs Nasaf Qarshi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Pakhtakor vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@12:00(CET) Mashal Muborak vs Lok. Tashkent
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@11:30(CET) Met. Bekobod vs Din. Samarkand
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.