Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Giresunspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Altay vs Bandirmaspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Göztepe
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Eyupspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Umraniyespor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Bodrumspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Corum
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Altay
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:3 | 0:6 | 0:6 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Boluspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Tuzlaspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Göztepe vs Keciorengucu
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Corum vs Manisa FK
|
2:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Kocaelispor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Umraniyespor
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Göztepe
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Altay vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Erzurum BB
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Corum
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Giresunspor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Sanliurfaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Corum vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Boluspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Giresunspor vs Adanaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Manisa FK
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Kocaelispor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Altay
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Boluspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Kocaelispor
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Göztepe
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Corum vs Bodrumspor
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Umraniyespor
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Altay vs Giresunspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Corum
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Adanaspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Altay
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Keciorengucu
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Boluspor
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Manisa FK
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Giresunspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Kocaelispor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Adanaspor vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Altay vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Keciorengucu
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Corum vs Umraniyespor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Corum
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Sanliurfaspor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Manisa FK
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Altay
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Altay vs Kocaelispor
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Giresunspor
|
4:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Tuzlaspor
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Corum vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Erzurum BB
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Umraniyespor
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Adanaspor
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Manisa FK
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Altay
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Eyupspor
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Corum
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Altay vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Corum vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Kocaelispor
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Boluspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Giresunspor
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Göztepe
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Erzurum BB
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Corum vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Sanliurfaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Altay vs Keciorengucu
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Göztepe
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Adanaspor
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Kocaelispor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Corum
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Manisa FK
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Eyupspor
|
2:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Altay
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Bandirmaspor
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Umraniyespor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Altay vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Corum vs Erzurum BB
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Adanaspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Giresunspor
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Kocaelispor
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Giresunspor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Genclerbirligi
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Altay
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Corum
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Umraniyespor
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Keciorengucu
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Manisa FK
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Corum vs Altay
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Kocaelispor
|
0:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Erzurum BB
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Corum
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Göztepe
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Boluspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Altay vs Eyupspor
|
1:3 | 1:7 | 1:7 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Umraniyespor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Giresunspor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Tuzlaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Adanaspor
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Erzurum BB
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Altay
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Manisa FK
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Kocaelispor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Corum vs Keciorengucu
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Altay vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Umraniyespor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Corum
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Genclerbirligi
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Göztepe
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Giresunspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Altay
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Corum vs Eyupspor
|
1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Manisa FK
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Sanliurfaspor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Keciorengucu
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Kocaelispor
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Altay vs Umraniyespor
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Giresunspor
|
3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Göztepe
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Bodrumspor
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Corum
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Erzurum BB
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Keciorengucu
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Corum
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Manisa FK
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Altay
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Altay vs Bodrumspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Kocaelispor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Corum vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Giresunspor
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Tuzlaspor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Umraniyespor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Eyupspor
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Bandirmaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Manisa FK
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Adanaspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Corum
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Sanliurfaspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Altay
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Altay vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Corum vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Umraniyespor
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Eyupspor vs Giresunspor
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Boluspor vs Keciorengucu
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Manisa FK vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Adanaspor vs Kocaelispor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Altay
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Boluspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Göztepe vs Corum
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Umraniyespor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:3 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Bodrumspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Manisa FK
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Kocaelispor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Altay vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Keciorengucu
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Boluspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Adanaspor vs Sanliurfaspor
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Corum vs Giresunspor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sanliurfaspor vs Altay
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Göztepe vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Umraniyespor
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Corum
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Kocaelispor vs Manisa FK
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Giresunspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Adanaspor
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Bodrumspor
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Bodrumspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Göztepe
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Boluspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Pendikspor
|
1:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Altinordu
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Altay vs Tuzlaspor
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Altinordu vs Erzurum BB
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Boluspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Rizespor
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Manisa FK
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Altay vs Denizlispor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Boluspor
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Altinordu
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Tuzlaspor
|
3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Pendikspor
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Denizlispor vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Altinordu vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Boluspor vs Altay
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Rizespor
|
3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Eyupspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Manisa FK
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Boluspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Erzurum BB
|
1:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Altinordu
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Altay vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Rizespor vs Genclerbirligi
|
3:2 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Denizlispor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Samsunspor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Eyupspor vs Pendikspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Boluspor vs Rizespor
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Altay
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Göztepe vs Eyupspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Manisa FK
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Denizlispor vs Keciorengucu
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Altay vs Altinordu
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Sakaryaspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Eyupspor vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Manisa FK vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Samsunspor vs Tuzlaspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bodrumspor vs Pendikspor
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Göztepe
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Rizespor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Altay
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Altinordu vs Eyupspor
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Manisa FK
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Boluspor vs Bodrumspor
|
1:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Göztepe vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tuzlaspor vs Denizlispor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Eyupspor vs Erzurum BB
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Altay vs Sakaryaspor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Rizespor vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Keciorengucu vs Tuzlaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Manisa FK vs Genclerbirligi
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Samsunspor vs Pendikspor
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Denizlispor vs Göztepe
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Sakaryaspor vs Eyupspor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Erzurum BB vs Altay
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Manisa FK
|
1:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Bandirmaspor vs Bodrumspor
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Basaksehir vs Besiktas
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Samsunspor vs Pendikspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Adana Demirspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Karagumruk
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Ankaragucu
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Galatasaray vs Hatayspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Alanyaspor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Rizespor
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Samsunspor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray
|
1:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Rizespor vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Besiktas vs Antalyaspor
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Sivasspor
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Pendikspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Karagumruk vs Konyaspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Pendikspor
|
0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Kasimpasa
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Ankaragucu
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kayserispor vs Hatayspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Karagumruk
|
1:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Rizespor
|
4:1 | 6:2 | 6:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Trabzonspor
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Gaziantep BB
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Pendikspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Basaksehir vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Besiktas
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Alanyaspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Pendikspor
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Kayserispor
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Galatasaray
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Trabzonspor
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
2:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Fenerbahce
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Sivasspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Karagumruk
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Antalyaspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Besiktas
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Gaziantep BB
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Basaksehir
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Pendikspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Alanyaspor
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Pendikspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Kayserispor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Rizespor vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Galatasaray
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Ankaragucu
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Konyaspor vs Basaksehir
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Pendikspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Trabzonspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Kayserispor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Fenerbahce
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Konyaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Kasimpasa
|
2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Samsunspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Gaziantep BB
|
2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Ankaragucu
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Basaksehir
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Rizespor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Kayserispor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Fenerbahce
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Sivasspor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Karagumruk
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Alanyaspor
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Hatayspor vs Pendikspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Kasimpasa
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Samsunspor
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor
|
5:0 | 7:1 | 7:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Kayserispor
|
3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Basaksehir
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Besiktas
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Ankaragucu
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Antalyaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Fenerbahce
|
1:4 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kayserispor vs Sivasspor
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Trabzonspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Karagumruk
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Rizespor vs Hatayspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Kasimpasa
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Pendikspor
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Besiktas
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Ankaragucu
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Samsunspor
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Rizespor
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Antalyaspor
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Konyaspor vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Alanyaspor
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Pendikspor
|
3:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce
|
1:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Trabzonspor
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Sivasspor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Sivasspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Trabzonspor
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Hatayspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Pendikspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Kasimpasa
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Karagumruk
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Adana Demirspor
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Gaziantep BB
|
3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Galatasaray
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Samsunspor
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Basaksehir
|
2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Pendikspor
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor
|
2:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Karagumruk
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Rizespor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Besiktas
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kayserispor vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Alanyaspor
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Ankaragucu
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Hatayspor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Pendikspor vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Galatasaray
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Sivasspor
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor
|
1:3 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Antalyaspor
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Besiktas
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Karagumruk
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu
|
2:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Pendikspor
|
1:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Trabzonspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Galatasaray
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Kayserispor
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Hatayspor
|
3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Ankaragucu
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Antalyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Pendikspor
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Kayserispor vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Konyaspor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Rizespor vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Gaziantep BB
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Pendikspor vs Sivasspor
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Besiktas
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Karagumruk vs Kasimpasa
|
1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Antalyaspor
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Pendikspor
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Basaksehir
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Besiktas
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Samsunspor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Pendikspor vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Sivasspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Ankaragucu
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Besiktas
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Pendikspor
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Samsunspor
|
3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Gaziantep BB
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Samsunspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Besiktas vs Sivasspor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Pendikspor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Basaksehir vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor
|
0:3 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Karagumruk
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Karagumruk vs Ankaragucu
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Kayserispor vs Samsunspor
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Rizespor
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Pendikspor
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Gaziantep BB
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Samsunspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Besiktas vs Pendikspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Sivasspor
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Basaksehir vs Karagumruk
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Hatayspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Rizespor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Besiktas
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Basaksehir
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Rizespor
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Gaziantep BB
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Sivasspor vs Samsunspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Kayserispor vs Galatasaray
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Pendikspor vs Hatayspor
|
0:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Ankaragucu
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:15(CET) | Konyaspor vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Konyaspor
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Antalyaspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Umraniyespor
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Kasimpasa
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
|
4:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
|
0:2 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Basaksehir
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Karagumruk
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Trabzonspor
|
0:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Kayserispor
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Konyaspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Galatasaray
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Karagumruk
|
3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Besiktas
|
1:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Ankaragucu
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Sivasspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Istanbulspor AS
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Antalyaspor
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Umraniyespor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Galatasaray
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Basaksehir
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Kayserispor
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Sivasspor
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor
|
2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Giresunspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Galatasaray
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Umraniyespor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Istanbulspor AS
|
1:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Basaksehir
|
0:4 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Karagumruk
|
2:3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Kayserispor
|
4:3 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Besiktas
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Giresunspor
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Basaksehir vs Fenerbahce
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Konyaspor vs Adana Demirspor
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Antalyaspor
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Karagumruk vs Umraniyespor
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Besiktas
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Sivasspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Ankaragucu
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Adana Demirspor vs Kasimpasa
|
3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Basaksehir
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Galatasaray vs Kayserispor
|
4:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Karagumruk vs Fenerbahce
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Umraniyespor
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Besiktas vs Giresunspor
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Basaksehir
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Istanbulspor AS
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Istanbulspor AS vs Karagumruk
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Giresunspor vs Alanyaspor
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Umraniyespor vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Galatasaray vs Adana Demirspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor
|
1:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Galatasaray vs Karagumruk
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Besiktas vs Konyaspor
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:30(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Besiktas
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:30(CET) | Genclerbirligi vs Trabzonspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Fenerbahce
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:30(CET) | Basaksehir vs Hatayspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Konyaspor
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Galatasaray vs Bandirmaspor
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Karagumruk vs Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Galatasaray vs Umraniyespor
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Manisa FK
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Konyaspor vs Göztepe
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@13:00(CET) | Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Sivasspor vs Keciorengucu
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Adanaspor
|
2:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Samsunspor
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | |||||
@13:00(CET) | Gaziantep BB vs Bodrumspor
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Antalyaspor vs Pendikspor
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Boluspor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Besiktas vs Eyupspor
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Rizespor
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Hatayspor vs Sakaryaspor
|
4:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@13:00(CET) | Kasimpasa vs Bandirmaspor
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Karagumruk vs Kirklarelispor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Basaksehir vs Sanliurfaspor
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Rizespor vs Bucaspor
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Trabzonspor vs Corum
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Göztepe vs Trabzon
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Altay vs Kirklarelispor
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alanyaspor vs Kocaelispor
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:30(CET) | Hatayspor vs Sariyer
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Basaksehir
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Basaksehir
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Galatasaray vs Basaksehir
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Ankaragucu vs Trabzonspor
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||