Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Valencia
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Sevilla
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Vallecano
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Granada vs Osasuna
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Mallorca
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Ath. Bilbao
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Celta Vigo
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Almeria vs Getafe
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Girona
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Barcelona
|
-:- | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Almeria vs Villarreal
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Getafe vs Real Sociedad
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Cadiz
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valencia vs Betis
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Vallecano vs Osasuna
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Las Palmas
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Granada
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Valencia
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Almeria
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Villarreal
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Granada vs Alaves
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Sevilla
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Barcelona
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Vallecano vs Getafe
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Girona
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Celta Vigo
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Ath. Bilbao
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Girona vs Betis
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valencia vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Almeria vs Osasuna
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Getafe vs Sevilla
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Granada
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Vallecano vs Betis
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Las Palmas vs Almeria
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Celta Vigo
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Alaves
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Getafe vs Girona
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Osasuna vs Real Madrid
|
1:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Granada
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Cadiz
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Almeria vs Sevilla
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Villarreal
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Las Palmas vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alaves vs Vallecano
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Granada vs Real Sociedad
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Valencia vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Barcelona
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Girona
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Betis
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Granada
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valencia vs Real Madrid
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Getafe vs Las Palmas
|
3:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Vallecano vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Real Sociedad
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Almeria
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Las Palmas vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Betis vs Ath. Bilbao
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Celta Vigo
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Almeria vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Barcelona vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Girona
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Real Sociedad
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Granada vs Almeria
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Real Madrid
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valencia vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Osasuna vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Getafe
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Almeria vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Granada
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mallorca vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Getafe vs Celta Vigo
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Real Madrid vs Girona
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alaves vs Villarreal
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Betis
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Sevilla
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Betis vs Getafe
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Osasuna vs Celta Vigo
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Barcelona
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Granada vs Las Palmas
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Valencia vs Almeria
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Mallorca
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Getafe vs Real Madrid
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Vallecano
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Getafe vs Granada
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cadiz vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Girona
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Betis
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Barcelona vs Villarreal
|
0:1 | 3:5 | 3:5 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Las Palmas vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Almeria vs Alaves
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Sevilla
|
3:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Betis vs Barcelona
|
0:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Real Madrid vs Almeria
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Getafe
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valencia vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal vs Mallorca
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Las Palmas
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alaves vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cadiz vs Valencia
|
1:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Almeria vs Girona
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Granada
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Real Sociedad
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mallorca vs Celta Vigo
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Villarreal
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Alaves
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Las Palmas vs Barcelona
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:15(CET) | Sevilla vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Almeria
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Girona vs Atletico Madrid
|
3:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@19:15(CET) | Real Madrid vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:15(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Betis
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Granada vs Cadiz
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Valencia vs Villarreal
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:15(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Getafe vs Vallecano
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Osasuna
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Alaves vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Betis vs Girona
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Almeria
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Granada vs Sevilla
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Alaves
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Villarreal
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Las Palmas vs Cadiz
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Betis
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Almeria vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valencia vs Barcelona
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Getafe
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Granada
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Celta Vigo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Girona
|
1:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cadiz vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Granada vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Almeria
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Sevilla
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Real Sociedad
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Betis vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alaves vs Las Palmas
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Getafe vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Cadiz
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Villarreal
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Almeria vs Betis
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Real Sociedad
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Real Madrid vs Granada
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Vallecano
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Girona vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Cadiz
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Las Palmas
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cadiz vs Real Madrid
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Sevilla
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Getafe vs Almeria
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Valencia vs Celta Vigo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Barcelona
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alaves vs Granada
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Betis
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Barcelona vs Alaves
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Valencia
|
2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Osasuna vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Granada vs Getafe
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Almeria vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Girona
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Celta Vigo
|
2:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Getafe vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Valencia vs Granada
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alaves vs Almeria
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Barcelona
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Sevilla
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Betis vs Mallorca
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Girona
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Villarreal
|
2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Alaves
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Vallecano vs Real Sociedad
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Betis vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Sevilla
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Getafe
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Barcelona vs Real Madrid
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Almeria vs Las Palmas
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Girona vs Celta Vigo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valencia vs Cadiz
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Girona vs Almeria
|
3:2 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Getafe vs Betis
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Granada
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Barcelona
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Getafe
|
2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Betis
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Las Palmas
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Vallecano
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Valencia
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Real Madrid vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Girona
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Almeria
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Celta Vigo
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Cadiz
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alaves vs Osasuna
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Almeria vs Granada
|
3:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Ath. Bilbao
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Girona vs Real Madrid
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Vallecano vs Mallorca
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Getafe vs Villarreal
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Alaves
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Granada vs Betis
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Cadiz vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Valencia vs Real Sociedad
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Las Palmas
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Villarreal vs Girona
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Barcelona
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Almeria
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Betis vs Cadiz
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Las Palmas vs Granada
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Vallecano vs Villarreal
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Getafe
|
1:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Almeria vs Valencia
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Osasuna vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Girona vs Mallorca
|
4:1 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alaves vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Girona
|
0:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal vs Almeria
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Getafe vs Osasuna
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Betis
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Valencia vs Atletico Madrid
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Alaves
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Barcelona
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mallorca vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Girona vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Real Madrid vs Getafe
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Granada
|
2:1 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Almeria vs Celta Vigo
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Cadiz vs Villarreal
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:3 | 0:7 | 0:7 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Getafe vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Betis
|
3:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Valencia vs Osasuna
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@17:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Barcelona
|
2:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Girona
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Granada vs Mallorca
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Almeria
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Granada vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alaves vs Sevilla
|
2:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Betis vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Barcelona vs Cadiz
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Girona vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Osasuna vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Almeria vs Real Madrid
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Valencia vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Villarreal
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Granada
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Cadiz vs Alaves
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Getafe vs Barcelona
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Betis
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Osasuna
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Real Madrid
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Las Palmas vs Mallorca
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Girona
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Almeria vs Vallecano
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Getafe
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Almeria
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Elche vs Cadiz
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Sevilla
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Real Madrid vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Osasuna vs Girona
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Almeria vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Elche
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Mallorca
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Celta Vigo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Getafe vs Osasuna
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Girona vs Betis
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Villarreal
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Valencia vs Espanyol
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Real Madrid
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Osasuna vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Valencia
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid
|
0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Betis vs Getafe
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Elche vs Sevilla
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Cadiz
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Real Madrid vs Vallecano
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Barcelona
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Girona
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Almeria
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Betis
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valencia vs Real Madrid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Espanyol
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Almeria vs Mallorca
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Getafe vs Elche
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Celta Vigo
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Girona vs Villarreal
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Betis vs Vallecano
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Barcelona
|
0:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Elche vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Valencia
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Getafe
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Ath. Bilbao
|
2:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Osasuna vs Almeria
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Girona
|
2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Cadiz
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Betis
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Girona vs Mallorca
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Sevilla vs Espanyol
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Cadiz
|
2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Getafe vs Celta Vigo
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Valencia vs Villarreal
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Barcelona vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Almeria vs Elche
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sevilla vs Girona
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:3 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Getafe
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Cadiz vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Betis
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Real Madrid vs Almeria
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Elche vs Vallecano
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Real Sociedad
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Villarreal vs Espanyol
|
0:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Valencia vs Valladolid
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Vallecano vs Barcelona
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Elche
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Mallorca
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Getafe vs Almeria
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Betis vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Cadiz vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Girona vs Real Madrid
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Ferrol vs Mirandes
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Albacete vs Eibar
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Levante vs Cartagena
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Huesca
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Tenerife
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Eldense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Gijon vs Villarreal B
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Elche vs Espanyol
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Burgos vs Amorebieta
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Leganes vs Zaragoza
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Andorra CF vs Santander
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Burgos
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eibar vs Alcorcón
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eldense vs Albacete
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Andorra CF
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Huesca vs Zaragoza
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Elche vs Gijon
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal B vs Ferrol
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Alcorcón vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Huesca
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Burgos vs Santander
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Elche
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Albacete vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Oviedo vs Mirandes
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Eldense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Gijon vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Leganes vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Santander vs Alcorcón
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Cartagena vs Valladolid
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Eibar
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Albacete
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@17:15(CET) | Villarreal B vs Burgos
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@17:15(CET) | Mirandes vs Gijon
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Huesca vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Levante vs Zaragoza
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@17:15(CET) | Eldense vs Andorra CF
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Ferrol
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Elche vs Oviedo
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Villarreal B
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ferrol vs Elche
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Zaragoza vs Tenerife
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Amorebieta
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Santander
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eibar vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Leganes vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Burgos vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Albacete vs Ferrol
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Santander vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Levante vs Elche
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Huesca vs Burgos
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Valladolid vs Eibar
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Gijon
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal B vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Andorra CF vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Elche vs Albacete
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Espanyol
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ferrol vs Valladolid
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Leganes vs Mirandes
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Gijon vs Alcorcón
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Santander
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eibar vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Burgos vs Levante
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Eldense vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Levante vs Andorra CF
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Burgos
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal B vs Elche
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Levante vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Santander vs Tenerife
|
0:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cartagena vs Ferrol
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Zaragoza
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Albacete vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Huesca vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Elche vs Alcorcón
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Leganes vs Eibar
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Tenerife vs Mirandes
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Valladolid
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Levante
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Espanyol vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ferrol vs Santander
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eldense vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Gijon vs Albacete
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Albacete
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Elche
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Burgos vs Gijon
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eldense vs Ferrol
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Espanyol
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal B vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Leganes
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Elche vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Huesca vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Leganes vs Alcorcón
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ferrol vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Albacete vs Santander
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Mirandes
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Valladolid
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Burgos
|
3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Cartagena
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Albacete
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Ferrol
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Zaragoza
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cartagena vs Mirandes
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Santander vs Espanyol
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Amorebieta vs Elche
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eldense vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Levante vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Gijon
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Levante
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Eldense
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Amorebieta vs Santander
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Andorra CF
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Leganes vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mirandes vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Huesca vs Alcorcón
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Albacete vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Elche vs Burgos
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Santander
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Gijon vs Ferrol
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Burgos vs Albacete
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Elche
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal B vs Huesca
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eldense vs Espanyol
|
2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cartagena vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Eibar vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Leganes vs Burgos
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Elche vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Huesca vs Eibar
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mirandes vs Levante
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Santander vs Cartagena
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Villarreal B
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Gijon
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Amorebieta vs Eldense
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Zaragoza vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Albacete vs Alcorcón
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Eldense vs Zaragoza
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cartagena vs Villarreal B
|
0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Gijon vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Valladolid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Elche
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Amorebieta
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Levante vs Albacete
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Eibar vs Santander
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Ferrol
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Alcorcón
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Huesca vs Cartagena
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Eibar vs Gijon
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Leganes vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Levante
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Burgos
|
1:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Elche vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Albacete vs Eldense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Santander vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Villarreal B vs Valladolid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Tenerife
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Zaragoza
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Levante vs Huesca
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Eibar
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Mirandes vs Albacete
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Burgos
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Leganes
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eldense vs Santander
|
0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Elche
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Alcorcón
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Huesca vs Ferrol
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Andorra CF
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Leganes vs Eldense
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Oviedo
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Elche vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Valladolid vs Amorebieta
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Villarreal B vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Burgos
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Santander
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Ferrol vs Albacete
|
1:1 | 5:4 | 5:4 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Elche
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Valladolid
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eldense vs Tenerife
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Cartagena vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Espanyol
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Gijon vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Alcorcón
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Cartagena
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Elche vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mirandes vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Leganes vs Ferrol
|
2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eibar vs Levante
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Burgos vs Andorra CF
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Huesca vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Santander
|
2:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal B vs Andorra CF
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Albacete
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Eibar
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eldense vs Mirandes
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Burgos
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Elche
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Huesca
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Tenerife
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Alcorcón vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Oviedo vs Cartagena
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eibar vs Albacete
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Villarreal B
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Huesca vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Eldense
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Burgos vs Alcorcón
|
0:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Gijon vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Elche vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Ferrol
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Valladolid
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Leganes vs Levante
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eldense vs Burgos
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alcorcón vs Santander
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Amorebieta vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Albacete vs Elche
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Levante vs Mirandes
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal B vs Gijon
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Eibar
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Zaragoza
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Santander vs Ferrol
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Alcorcón
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Leganes vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Huesca vs Albacete
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Mirandes vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Elche vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Andorra CF vs Levante
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Espanyol
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eldense vs Amorebieta
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eibar vs Valladolid
|
2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Andorra CF
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Gijon
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Santander vs Burgos
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Huesca vs Elche
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Eldense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Eibar
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Amorebieta vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Villarreal B vs Mirandes
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Ferrol
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Leganes vs Amorebieta
|
2:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Huesca
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eldense vs Elche
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Alcorcón
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Burgos vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Valladolid
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Santander
|
2:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Gijon vs Zaragoza
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mirandes vs Tenerife
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Oviedo vs Albacete
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Espanyol
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Elche vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Alcorcón
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Ferrol vs Cartagena
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Burgos
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Valladolid vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Eibar
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Leganes vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Santander vs Gijon
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Huesca vs Eldense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Albacete vs Levante
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Espanyol
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ferrol vs Amorebieta
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Mirandes vs Eibar
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Zaragoza
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Gijon vs Elche
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Burgos vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Eldense vs Valladolid
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oviedo vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Santander
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Albacete
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Levante vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Ferrol
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Huesca vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Burgos
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Eldense vs Oviedo
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Alcorcón
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Albacete vs Andorra CF
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Elche vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eibar vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Leganes vs Santander
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Espanyol
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Leganes
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Valladolid
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Amorebieta
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Santander vs Albacete
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Huesca
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Burgos vs Elche
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Levante vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cartagena vs Eibar
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Gijon vs Tenerife
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Elche vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Eldense
|
0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eibar vs Ferrol
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Mirandes
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Albacete vs Burgos
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alcorcón vs Levante
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Huesca vs Villarreal B
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Santander
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eldense vs Alcorcón
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Valladolid vs Elche
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Andorra CF
|
2:0 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Zaragoza
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Amorebieta
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ferrol vs Villarreal B
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Albacete
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Leganes vs Huesca
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Burgos vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Espanyol
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Huesca vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Espanyol vs Amorebieta
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Eibar vs Leganes
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Elche vs Santander
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Levante vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Gijon vs Burgos
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Albacete vs Valladolid
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Alcorcón vs Ferrol
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Santander vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Eldense vs Eibar
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Leganes vs Albacete
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Amorebieta vs Andorra CF
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Espanyol
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Alcorcón
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Elche vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Burgos vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Levante
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Huesca vs Tenerife
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Eldense
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Albacete vs Amorebieta
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Gijon vs Mirandes
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Oviedo vs Ferrol
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Levante vs Burgos
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Santander
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Eibar vs Elche
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Valladolid
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Mirandes vs Alcorcón
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Leganes vs Andorra CF
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Albacete vs Espanyol
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Eldense
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Burgos vs Huesca
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Elche vs Ferrol
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Villarreal B
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Santander vs Eibar
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Valladolid vs Gijon
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Levante
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alaves vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alaves vs Eibar
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Albacete
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Albacete vs Levante
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Alaves
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Gijon vs Ponferradina
|
0:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Santander vs Cartagena
|
3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Granada vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Huesca vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Alaves
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Oviedo
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Malaga vs Ibiza
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Villarreal B
|
1:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Burgos vs Lugo
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Leganes vs Andorra CF
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Santander
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Burgos
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Alaves vs Malaga
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Eibar vs Gijon
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Villarreal B vs Levante
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Mirandes vs Granada
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Ponferradina vs Albacete
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Lugo vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Cartagena vs Las Palmas
|
1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ibiza vs Zaragoza
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Levante vs Ibiza
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Las Palmas vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Alaves
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Huesca vs Ponferradina
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Andorra CF vs Tenerife
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Santander vs Eibar
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Malaga vs Mirandes
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Zaragoza vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Granada vs Lugo
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Gijon vs Oviedo
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Leganes
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eibar vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Cartagena vs Burgos
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Oviedo vs Zaragoza
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Lugo vs Andorra CF
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ibiza vs Albacete
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Ponferradina vs Malaga
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Villarreal B vs Gijon
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Leganes vs Huesca
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tenerife vs Levante
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Mirandes vs Santander
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alaves vs Granada
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Burgos vs Villarreal B
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Malaga vs Huesca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Gijon vs Lugo
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zaragoza vs Las Palmas
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Granada vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Oviedo vs Ponferradina
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Andorra CF vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Leganes
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Albacete vs Cartagena
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:15(CET) | Levante vs Alaves
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Santander vs Ibiza
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@23:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Mallorca
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Real Sociedad vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Mallorca vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Barcelona
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@19:30(CET) | Mallorca vs Girona
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Girona vs Vallecano
|
3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Osasuna vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Valencia vs Celta Vigo
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ath. Bilbao vs Alaves
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Getafe vs Sevilla
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Tenerife vs Las Palmas
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Malaga vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Cartagena vs Valencia
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Eibar vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Sevilla
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Castellon vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Amorebieta vs Celta Vigo
|
2:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Burgos vs Mallorca
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Arandina vs Real Madrid
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alaves vs Betis
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Huesca vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Elche vs Girona
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Getafe
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Lugo vs Atletico Madrid
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Orihuela CF vs Girona
|
2:1 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sestao vs Celta Vigo
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Ferrol vs Leganes
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Linares vs Elche
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Melilla vs Eibar
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arandina vs Cadiz
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Tudelano vs Las Palmas
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Villanovense vs Betis
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Levante vs Amorebieta
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Lugo vs Mirandes
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Malaga vs Eldense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Alcorcón vs Cartagena
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Deportivo La Coruna vs Tenerife
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Yeclano vs Vallecano
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Arosa SC vs Valencia
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Castellon vs Oviedo
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Espanyol vs Valladolid
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Villanovense vs Ibiza
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Hercules vs Burgos
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Logrones vs Valencia
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arosa SC vs Granada
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | UE Rubi vs Ath. Bilbao
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:30(CET) | Hernan Cortes vs Betis
|
0:9 | 1:12 | 1:12 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Boiro vs Mallorca
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | CD Bunol vs Real Sociedad
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:30(CET) | Tardienta vs Getafe
|
0:5 | 0:12 | 0:12 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Barakaldo vs Malaga
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Orihuela CF vs Gimnastic
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Tudelano vs Huelva
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Yeclano vs Sanluqueno
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@17:30(CET) | Guijuelo vs Gijon
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@17:30(CET) | Arandina vs Murcia
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Antoniano vs Lugo
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@15:30(CET) | Turegano vs Celta Vigo
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | UCAM Murcia vs Linares
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | San Roque de Lepe vs Girona
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Pena Deportiva vs Valladolid
|
0:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Compostela vs Tenerife
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Lorca Deportiva vs Eibar
|
0:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | CF Talavera vs Almeria
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Cacereno vs Castellon
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Mensajero vs Espanyol
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Varea vs Levante
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Osasuna
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Barcelona
|
3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Barcelona vs Osasuna
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
|
2:2 | 3:3 | 5:3 | |||||