South African Premier League

22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:30(CET) Baroka vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Amazulu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@20:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@20:15(CET) Free State Stars vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Amazulu vs Polokwane
1
2.10
X
3.20
2
3.29
U2.5
1.60
O2.5
2.29
0:1 2:3 2:3
@19:30(CET) Baroka vs Golden Arrows
1
2.00
33%
X
3.25
44%
2
3.50
23%
U2.5
1.52
O2.5
2.42
1:0 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Maritzburg Utd
1
2.50
X
3.10
2
2.70
U2.5
1.44
O2.5
2.67
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Ajax Cape Town
1
2.37
X
3.20
2
2.79
U2.5
1.55
O2.5
2.37
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Platinum Stars
1
1.80
X
3.25
2
4.33
U2.5
1.50
O2.5
2.50
0:0 1:1 1:1
17.10.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
2.10
X
3.25
2
3.25
U2.5
1.55
O2.5
2.38
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Polokwane vs Orlando Pirates
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Ajax Cape Town Cape Town City goals and highlights Ajax Cape Town vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Amazulu vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@20:00(CET) Kaizer Chiefs Golden Arrows goals and highlights Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Baroka vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Cape Town City Polokwane goals and highlights Cape Town City vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
20.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Amazulu Bidvest Wits goals and highlights Amazulu vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@19:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@19:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd Kaizer Chiefs goals and highlights Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@19:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Orlando Pirates Cape Town City goals and highlights Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:30(CET) Polokwane vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 2:3 2:3
@19:30(CET) Supersport Utd Chippa Utd. goals and highlights Supersport Utd vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Amazulu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Platinum Stars vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Kaizer Chiefs Bidvest Wits goals and highlights Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Baroka Free State Stars goals and highlights Baroka vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maritzburg Utd Orlando Pirates goals and highlights Maritzburg Utd vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@20:00(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
13.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
12.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Amazulu vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@19:30(CET) Orlando Pirates Ajax Cape Town goals and highlights Orlando Pirates vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:30(CET) Polokwane vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@19:30(CET) Supersport Utd Platinum Stars goals and highlights Supersport Utd vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Free State Stars Mamelodi Sundowns goals and highlights Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1

17%
X

0%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
23.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@19:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Bloem Celtic
1

0%
X

100%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@19:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
22.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Baroka vs Orlando Pirates
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Amazulu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Platinum Stars vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Amazulu vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Supersport Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Polokwane vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Free State Stars vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Highlands vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Polokwane vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 4:2 4:2
@15:00(CET) Supersport Utd vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
17.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Baroka vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Polokwane vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:2 3:2
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Highlands vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
10.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@19:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
09.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Platinum Stars vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Polokwane vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@15:00(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Cape Town City vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
04.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
03.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
01.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Baroka vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Supersport Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Free State Stars vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@20:00(CET) Highlands vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
26.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
25.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Polokwane vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@19:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Ajax Cape Town
1

82%
X

9%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@19:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
19.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@19:30(CET) Polokwane vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Highlands vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
13.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Platinum Stars vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
@18:00(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 5:0 5:0
12.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@19:30(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Baroka vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@19:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
03.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 4:1 4:1
02.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Polokwane vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@20:15(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Free State Stars vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Supersport Utd vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Highlands vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Baroka vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
14.03.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane
1

73%
X

15%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
07.03.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Polokwane vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Supersport Utd vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@19:00(CET) Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Platinum Stars vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
01.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@09:00(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Baroka vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@14:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@19:15(CET) Highlands vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
24.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
22.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:1 4:1
@18:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
21.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Polokwane vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
15.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Baroka vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
14.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
12.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Highlands vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
11.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@14:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 6:0 6:0
08.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Polokwane vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 5:2 5:2
07.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@18:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@18:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
22.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Baroka vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
21.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Supersport Utd vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:30(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
20.12.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Highlands vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
@18:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
18.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
@14:30(CET) Baroka vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
17.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@14:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
16.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Cape Town City vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
14.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Highlands vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@18:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Polokwane vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
13.12.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@18:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
07.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Highlands vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Baroka vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@19:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@14:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
@14:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
02.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
30.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Free State Stars vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@18:30(CET) Highlands vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
@18:30(CET) Baroka vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
29.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 5:0 5:0
23.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Highlands
1

82%
X

4%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@18:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@18:30(CET) Polokwane vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
22.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@18:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:30(CET) Platinum Stars vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 2:3 2:3
20.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:30(CET) Highlands vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:15(CET) Platinum Stars vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Baroka vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@14:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
02.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Highlands
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Golden Arrows vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:30(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:30(CET) Polokwane vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Free State Stars vs Ajax Cape Town
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
01.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Chippa Utd.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Supersport Utd vs Orlando Pirates
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 6:1 6:1
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@14:30(CET) Highlands vs Free State Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@14:30(CET) Baroka vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@20:15(CET) Bloem Celtic vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Orlando Pirates Kaizer Chiefs goals and highlights Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@20:00(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Platinum Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
26.10.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Ajax Cape Town vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
25.10.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Chippa Utd. vs Bloem Celtic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0

South African Mtn 8 Cup

14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Supersport Utd vs Cape Town City
1
2.38
X
3.25
2
3.00
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
1:0 1:1 1:2
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Cape Town City
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Maritzburg Utd vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
27.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Cape Town City vs Bidvest Wits
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Supersport Utd vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Kaizer Chiefs vs Supersport Utd
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Cape Town City vs Polokwane
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Bidvest Wits vs Golden Arrows
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 3:2




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.