Slovakian 1st Fortuna Liga

10.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Ruzomberok Slovan Bratislava goals and highlights Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava
1
2.50
57%
X
3.20
21%
2
2.50
22%
U2.5
1.89
O2.5
1.89
0:0 0:1 0:1
09.12.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Trencin Zilina goals and highlights Trencin vs Zilina
1
2.39
71%
X
3.39
29%
2
2.50
0%
U2.5
2.35
O2.5
1.57
3:1 5:2 5:2
@14:00(CET) Dun. Streda Z. Moravce goals and highlights Dun. Streda vs Z. Moravce
1
1.44
90%
X
4.20
10%
2
5.50
0%
U2.5
1.80
O2.5
2.00
2:0 3:3 3:3
@14:00(CET) Podbrezova Nitra goals and highlights Podbrezova vs Nitra
1
2.75
9%
X
3.20
0%
2
2.29
91%
U2.5
1.70
O2.5
2.10
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Senica Michalovce goals and highlights Senica vs Michalovce
1
2.20
X
3.29
2
2.79
U2.5
1.70
O2.5
2.10
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Trnava Presov goals and highlights Trnava vs Presov
1
1.25
85%
X
5.00
7%
2
9.00
8%
U2.5
2.29
O2.5
1.60
1:0 1:0 1:0
05.12.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Nitra vs Trnava
1
3.50
21%
X
3.00
50%
2
2.00
29%
U2.5
1.64
O2.5
2.20
0:0 0:1 0:1
02.12.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava Trencin goals and highlights Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin
1

94%
X

6%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Michalovce Ruzomberok goals and highlights Michalovce vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Zilina Podbrezova goals and highlights Zilina vs Podbrezova
1

87%
X

6%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Z. Moravce Senica goals and highlights Z. Moravce vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Presov Dun. Streda goals and highlights Presov vs Dun. Streda
1

13%
X

13%
2

74%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.11.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Michalovce Trencin goals and highlights Michalovce vs Trencin
1

37%
X

5%
2

58%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
26.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Dun. Streda Nitra goals and highlights Dun. Streda vs Nitra
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Trnava Zilina goals and highlights Trnava vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@14:00(CET) Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava goals and highlights Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
1

15%
X

0%
2

85%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Senica Presov goals and highlights Senica vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Trencin Ruzomberok goals and highlights Trencin vs Ruzomberok
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) Z. Moravce Michalovce goals and highlights Z. Moravce vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
19.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava Trnava goals and highlights Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
18.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Zilina Dun. Streda goals and highlights Zilina vs Dun. Streda
1

79%
X

14%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Nitra Senica goals and highlights Nitra vs Senica
1

83%
X

11%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Presov Z. Moravce goals and highlights Presov vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Ruzomberok Podbrezova goals and highlights Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova
1

84%
X

8%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
05.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Z. Moravce Nitra goals and highlights Z. Moravce vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Trnava Ruzomberok goals and highlights Trnava vs Ruzomberok
1

81%
X

10%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Senica Zilina goals and highlights Senica vs Zilina
1

5%
X

11%
2

84%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
03.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dun. Streda Slovan Bratislava goals and highlights Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Presov Michalovce goals and highlights Presov vs Michalovce
1

31%
X

15%
2

54%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Podbrezova Trencin goals and highlights Podbrezova vs Trencin
1

9%
X

22%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:5 1:8 1:8
29.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trencin vs Trnava
1

46%
X

11%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
28.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Michalovce vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Nitra vs Presov
1

69%
X

0%
2

31%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Senica
1

71%
X

18%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Zilina vs Z. Moravce
1

88%
X

7%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Presov Zilina goals and highlights Presov vs Zilina
1

25%
X

5%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Z. Moravce Slovan Bratislava goals and highlights Z. Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Trnava Podbrezova goals and highlights Trnava vs Podbrezova
1

92%
X

4%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Senica Ruzomberok goals and highlights Senica vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Michalovce Nitra goals and highlights Michalovce vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Dun. Streda Trencin goals and highlights Dun. Streda vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Zilina Nitra goals and highlights Zilina vs Nitra
1

76%
X

6%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ruzomberok Z. Moravce goals and highlights Ruzomberok vs Z. Moravce
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Trencin Senica goals and highlights Trencin vs Senica
1

69%
X

8%
2

23%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Podbrezova Dun. Streda goals and highlights Podbrezova vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava Presov goals and highlights Slovan Bratislava vs Presov
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Michalovce Trnava goals and highlights Michalovce vs Trnava
1

22%
X

17%
2

61%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Presov
1

93%
X

7%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Trencin vs Z. Moravce
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@19:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Senica
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) Zilina vs Michalovce
1

83%
X

8%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:15(CET) Trnava vs Dun. Streda
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Michalovce vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@19:00(CET) Presov vs Trencin
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:7 0:7
@19:00(CET) Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Podbrezova
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Senica vs Trnava
1

0%
X

17%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Nitra vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dun. Streda vs Senica
1

77%
X

15%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Trnava vs Z. Moravce
1

80%
X

13%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Trencin vs Nitra
1

56%
X

11%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
19.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce
1

74%
X

11%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@19:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) Ruzomberok vs Zilina
1

19%
X

8%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:3 2:3
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zilina vs Trencin
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 5:1 5:1
@19:00(CET) Michalovce vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@19:00(CET) Nitra vs Podbrezova
1

83%
X

17%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Presov vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:30(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok
1

70%
X

30%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Trnava vs Nitra
1

20%
X

0%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Senica vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@19:00(CET) Dun. Streda vs Presov
1

67%
X

0%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:4 2:4
@19:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava
1

14%
X

0%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Podbrezova
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Michalovce vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:00(CET) Nitra vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@19:00(CET) Presov vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@18:30(CET) Ruzomberok vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Zilina vs Trnava
1

82%
X

5%
2

13%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dun. Streda vs Zilina
1

25%
X

33%
2

42%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:2 4:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Senica vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@19:00(CET) Trencin vs Michalovce
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 4:1 4:1
@18:30(CET) Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
1

89%
X

11%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Podbrezova vs Ruzomberok
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Dun. Streda
1

73%
X

20%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@19:00(CET) Trencin vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) Zilina vs Senica
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 7:1 7:1
@18:30(CET) Michalovce vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nitra vs Z. Moravce
1

93%
X

0%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dun. Streda vs Ruzomberok
1

64%
X

36%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) Trnava vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
04.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Presov vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:4 0:4
@18:30(CET) Senica vs Slovan Bratislava
1

10%
X

5%
2

85%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Senica
1

89%
X

11%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Michalovce vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@19:00(CET) Zilina vs Presov
1

90%
X

0%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:3 2:3
@18:30(CET) Trencin vs Dun. Streda
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Podbrezova vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Ruzomberok
1

13%
X

13%
2

74%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@19:00(CET) Presov vs Slovan Bratislava
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:5 1:5
@18:30(CET) Senica vs Trencin
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Dun. Streda vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Trnava vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Nitra vs Zilina
1

13%
X

13%
2

74%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@17:30(CET) Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:30(CET) Trencin vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:30(CET) Zilina vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@17:30(CET) Trnava vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:1 3:1
19.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Z. Moravce vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@17:30(CET) Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@17:30(CET) Podbrezova vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Presov vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Senica vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:20(CET) Dun. Streda vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Trnava vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Zilina vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@19:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Z. Moravce vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@15:20(CET) Trencin vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:4 3:4
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Senica vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:00(CET) Presov vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@19:00(CET) Michalovce vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
03.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Presov vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Trencin vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
27.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dun. Streda vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
26.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@19:00(CET) Myjava vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@19:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:20(CET) Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Senica vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:20(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Michalovce vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Trencin vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Trnava vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@15:20(CET) Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
@15:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Trencin vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Trencin vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:20(CET) Trnava vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
07.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Presov vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Zilina vs Presov
1

92%
X

8%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:20(CET) Ruzomberok vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Senica vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Trencin vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:20(CET) Dun. Streda vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Presov vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Zilina vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Podbrezova vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:20(CET) Trencin vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:1 4:1 4:1
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ruzomberok vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@17:00(CET) Senica vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:30(CET) Dun. Streda vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@15:20(CET) Podbrezova vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Presov vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Z. Moravce vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Dun. Streda vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
01.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Michalovce vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Zilina vs Z. Moravce
1

86%
X

5%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:1 4:1
@15:20(CET) Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trnava vs Senica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:3 4:3
@14:00(CET) Dun. Streda vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
21.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Michalovce vs Trnava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Z. Moravce vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:20(CET) Presov vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Podbrezova vs Dun. Streda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Senica vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0

Slovakian 2 Liga

19.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Sered vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 7:1 7:1
18.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Bardejov vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Samorin vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
17.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Podbrezova B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
12.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Trebisov vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@13:30(CET) Poprad vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) I. Bratislava vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:7 1:7
@13:30(CET) Komarno vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Zvolen vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
10.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
05.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Trebisov vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
04.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) I. Bratislava vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:30(CET) Komarno vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@13:30(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Podbrezova B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) Poprad vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Zvolen vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
03.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
29.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Sered vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
28.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Samorin vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Bardejov vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:3 3:3
27.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Skalica vs I. Bratislava
1

94%
X

6%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Pohronie
1

86%
X

7%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Trebisov vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Poprad vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) I. Bratislava vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@15:00(CET) Zvolen vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@14:30(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Pohronie vs Sered
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@14:30(CET) Bardejov vs Podbrezova B
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
5:0 7:0 7:0
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sered vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1

89%
X

0%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Komarno vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Samorin vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
13.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Skalica vs Zvolen
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Zilina B vs Pohronie
1

92%
X

0%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Bardejov
1

86%
X

10%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
07.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) I. Bratislava vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Komarno vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@15:30(CET) Zvolen vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Bardejov vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Zilina B
1

29%
X

14%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
06.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Pohronie vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Podbrezova B
1

62%
X

23%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Sered vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:30(CET) Trebisov vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Komarno vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@15:30(CET) Samorin vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@15:30(CET) Skalica vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Nove Mesto vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Sered vs Podbrezova B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Poprad vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Zvolen vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:2 4:2
@16:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Bardejov vs Samorin
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:3 1:3
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@16:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Trebisov vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Sered
1

75%
X

19%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:4 3:4
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:6 0:6
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) I. Bratislava vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Komarno vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
@16:00(CET) Skalica vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Samorin vs Lok. Kosice
1

16%
X

11%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Sered vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Podbrezova B
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Zvolen vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@16:30(CET) Bardejov vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Pohronie vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@16:30(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
03.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trebisov vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
02.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Poprad vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) I. Bratislava vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Komarno vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:3 3:3
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:3 2:3
@17:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
01.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Skalica vs Sered
1

21%
X

7%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 7:0 7:0
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Podbrezova B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Skalica
1

67%
X

22%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Pohronie vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Komarno
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Bardejov vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
23.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Podbrezova B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trebisov vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Poprad vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) I. Bratislava vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@17:00(CET) Komarno vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:6 1:6
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Samorin
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:3 2:3
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Podbrezova B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 8:1 8:1
12.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Pohronie vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Bardejov vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 7:0 7:0
@17:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Nove Mesto
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
06.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trebisov vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:30(CET) Podbrezova B vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Poprad vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) I. Bratislava vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Komarno vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Nove Mesto vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
30.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Trebisov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Zilina B vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:2 4:2
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bardejov vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Komarno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
31.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bardejov vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs VSS Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) VSS Kosice vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Rimavska Sobota vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Nitra vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 5:3 5:3
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Haniska vs Lipany
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
24.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs VSS Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Bardejov vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Zilina B vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:1 7:2 7:2
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Lipany vs Rimavska Sobota
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Poprad vs Haniska
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 11:0 11:0
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) VSS Kosice vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:3 2:3
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
19.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:3 2:3
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Haniska vs Rimavska Sobota
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Poprad vs Lipany
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 6:1 6:1
@17:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Nitra vs VSS Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:4 0:4
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
10.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sered vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Bardejov vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Samorin vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) VSS Kosice vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Poprad vs Rimavska Sobota
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:1 6:1
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Lipany vs Haniska
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Nitra vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Pohronie vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) VSS Kosice vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Zvolen vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Sered vs VSS Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Haniska vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@16:30(CET) Bardejov vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
@16:30(CET) Samorin vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@16:30(CET) Rimavska Sobota vs Lipany
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 7:1 7:1
27.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) VSS Kosice vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Pohronie vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Nitra vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@16:30(CET) Lipany vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
@16:30(CET) Rimavska Sobota vs Haniska
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@16:30(CET) Skalica vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:30(CET) Zvolen vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:1 4:1
21.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Pohronie vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Bardejov vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Haniska vs Lipany
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Rimavska Sobota vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Nitra vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@13:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Pohronie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@10:30(CET) Zilina B vs VSS Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 5:1 5:1
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Samorin vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) VSS Kosice vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:4 2:4
@16:00(CET) Pohronie vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Sered vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bardejov vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Skalica vs Spisska Nova Ves
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Lipany vs Rimavska Sobota
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Poprad vs Haniska
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
07.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Lok. Kosice vs Zilina B
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Pohronie vs VSS Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Nitra vs Lok. Kosice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Samorin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Zvolen vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Spisska Nova Ves vs Sered
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Haniska vs Rimavska Sobota
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Poprad vs Lipany
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@14:00(CET) Zilina B vs Bardejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1

Slovakian Cup

18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Skalica vs Ruzomberok
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Nitra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Zilina vs Podbrezova
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@14:30(CET) Borcice vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@14:30(CET) Liptovský Mikuláš vs Zvolen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
17.10.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Poprad vs I. Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
27.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Myjava vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Dubnica vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
12.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Dubnica vs Presov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
01.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:20(CET) Skalica vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
12.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Skalica vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
11.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Slovan Bratislava Michalovce goals and highlights Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Poprad vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
04.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
08.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@14:30(CET) Skalica vs Zilina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
07.03.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dun. Streda vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.