Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:15(CET) | Portimonense vs Braga
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vizela vs Casa Pia
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estoril vs FC Porto
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boavista vs Rio Ave
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Moreirense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Arouca vs SC Farense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estrela vs Sporting Lisbon
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Chaves
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Famalicao
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Boavista
|
1:1 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Casa Pia vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Guimaraes
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs Arouca
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Vizela
|
0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Braga vs Gil Vicente
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Rio Ave
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Famalicao vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estoril vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Benfica vs Estoril
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arouca vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Famalicao
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boavista vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Rio Ave vs Braga
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs SC Farense
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Estrela vs Casa Pia
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Portimonense vs FC Porto
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Famalicao vs Boavista
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Benfica
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs SC Farense
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estoril vs Guimaraes
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs Rio Ave
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Chaves vs Arouca
|
1:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Boavista vs Braga
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Sporting Lisbon
|
2:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Gil Vicente vs FC Porto
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Estoril
|
2:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Casa Pia
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estrela vs Chaves
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Moreirense
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Arouca vs Famalicao
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Moreirense vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs SC Farense
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estoril vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Vizela
|
5:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Estrela
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Portimonense vs Guimaraes
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Boavista
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Famalicao vs Rio Ave
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Vizela
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Arouca vs FC Porto
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Benfica
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Braga
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Casa Pia
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Boavista vs Estoril
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Moreirense vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Famalicao
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estrela vs Portimonense
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Casa Pia vs Boavista
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Moreirense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estoril vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Gil Vicente
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs SC Farense
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Guimaraes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Rio Ave
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Braga vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Rio Ave vs Estoril
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Casa Pia
|
5:0 | 8:0 | 8:0 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Estrela vs Benfica
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Arouca vs Vizela
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Guimaraes
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs FC Porto
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Boavista vs Portimonense
|
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs Famalicao
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Estrela
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Chaves vs Rio Ave
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Gil Vicente
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Moreirense
|
1:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Casa Pia vs SC Farense
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Arouca
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Benfica vs Boavista
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Vizela vs Sporting Lisbon
|
1:1 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Famalicao vs Braga
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Guimaraes vs Arouca
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Braga
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Rio Ave
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vizela vs Boavista
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Estrela
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estoril vs Moreirense
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Chaves vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Famalicao
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Portimonense vs SC Farense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Moreirense vs Casa Pia
|
1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Famalicao vs Chaves
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Rio Ave vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Guimaraes
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arouca vs Benfica
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estrela vs Vizela
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Boavista vs FC Porto
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Estoril
|
2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Casa Pia vs Braga
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Boavista
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs SC Farense
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | FC Porto vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Benfica vs Famalicao
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estrela vs Arouca
|
1:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Rio Ave
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs FC Porto
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Benfica
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Famalicao vs Estoril
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs Portimonense
|
2:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Casa Pia
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Boavista vs Guimaraes
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arouca vs Gil Vicente
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | SC Farense vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Moreirense
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estoril vs Chaves
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arouca vs Rio Ave
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estrela vs Boavista
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Casa Pia
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Famalicao
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs SC Farense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Braga
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Gil Vicente
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Boavista vs Arouca
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Moreirense vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Braga vs Estoril
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Famalicao vs FC Porto
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Guimaraes
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Chaves vs Vizela
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Arouca vs Braga
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Boavista vs SC Farense
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs FC Porto
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estrela vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vizela vs Famalicao
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Chaves
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estoril vs Casa Pia
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | SC Farense vs Arouca
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Estrela
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Rio Ave vs Boavista
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs Guimaraes
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Portimonense
|
0:1 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Famalicao vs Gil Vicente
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | FC Porto vs Estoril
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Boavista vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Vizela vs FC Porto
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estrela vs Famalicao
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs SC Farense
|
2:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Braga
|
1:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Chaves
|
3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Casa Pia
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Estoril
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Arouca vs Moreirense
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Arouca
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | FC Porto vs Portimonense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Famalicao vs Guimaraes
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estoril vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Braga vs Rio Ave
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Gil Vicente
|
1:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Moreirense vs Boavista
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Casa Pia
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Moreirense
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Estoril
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Arouca vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Sporting Lisbon
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boavista vs Famalicao
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Portimonense
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Benfica vs FC Porto
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estrela vs Braga
|
0:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Boavista
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Portimonense vs Benfica
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Estrela
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Gil Vicente
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Casa Pia vs Guimaraes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs SC Farense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Famalicao vs Arouca
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Boavista vs Chaves
|
4:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Portimonense
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Estoril
|
3:0 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Arouca vs Casa Pia
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Vizela vs Benfica
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Braga
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Famalicao
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:15(CET) | Estrela vs FC Porto
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Moreirense vs Braga
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | FC Porto vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Moreirense
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Boavista
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Benfica vs Guimaraes
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Portimonense vs Estrela
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Famalicao vs SC Farense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Casa Pia vs Rio Ave
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Vizela vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Rio Ave vs FC Porto
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Famalicao
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Boavista vs Casa Pia
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Benfica
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Chaves
|
4:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Arouca vs Portimonense
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estrela vs Estoril
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Famalicao vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Vizela vs Arouca
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | FC Porto vs SC Farense
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Rio Ave
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Benfica vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Boavista
|
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Chaves vs Braga
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Casa Pia vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Boavista vs Benfica
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Moreirense vs FC Porto
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Arouca vs Estoril
|
1:1 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estrela vs Guimaraes
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Vizela
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Casa Pia
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Portimonense
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Braga vs Famalicao
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Maritimo vs Estrela
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Estrela vs Maritimo
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Ferreira
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Santa Clara
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | FC Porto vs Guimaraes
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Portimonense vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Boavista
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Maritimo
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@13:45(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Casa Pia
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Rio Ave vs Famalicao
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Benfica
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Rio Ave
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Casa Pia vs Estoril
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Famalicao vs FC Porto
|
2:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boavista vs Braga
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Arouca vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Portimonense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Maritimo vs Vizela
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estoril vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Casa Pia
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Braga vs Santa Clara
|
3:1 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Guimaraes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Maritimo
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Portimonense vs Benfica
|
1:3 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Famalicao
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Boavista
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:15(CET) | Arouca vs FC Porto
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Famalicao vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ferreira vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Vizela
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Rio Ave
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Benfica vs Braga
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boavista vs Estoril
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Casa Pia vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Famalicao
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | FC Porto vs Boavista
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Santa Clara
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vizela vs Ferreira
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Chaves vs Casa Pia
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Guimaraes
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Braga vs Portimonense
|
3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Rio Ave vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Arouca vs Vizela
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs Estoril
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Ferreira vs FC Porto
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Boavista vs Rio Ave
|
3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Famalicao vs Maritimo
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Casa Pia vs Braga
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Vizela vs Boavista
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Arouca
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Braga vs Gil Vicente
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Rio Ave vs Casa Pia
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Santa Clara
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Chaves vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Ferreira
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estoril vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Famalicao vs Guimaraes
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Chaves
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Casa Pia vs Sporting Lisbon
|
2:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Braga vs Estoril
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Famalicao
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Portimonense vs Rio Ave
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Arouca vs Maritimo
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Boavista vs Guimaraes
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica vs FC Porto
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Vizela
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Gil Vicente vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Famalicao vs Arouca
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Portimonense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Rio Ave vs Benfica
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Chaves vs Braga
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Boavista
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs Santa Clara
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Guimaraes vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Casa Pia
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Estoril vs Gil Vicente
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Mafra vs Torreense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Academico Viseu
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | AVS vs Santa Clara
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Penafiel
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Maritimo vs Leixoes
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leiria vs Nacional
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Tondela vs Vilaverdense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Oliveirense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Feirense
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Os Belenenses
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Leixoes vs Mafra
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Nacional
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Feirense vs FC Porto B
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Leiria
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Benfica B
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs AVS
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Torreense vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | AVS vs Feirense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Leixoes
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Tondela vs Maritimo
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Benfica B vs Santa Clara
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Vilaverdense
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Ferreira vs Torreense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Nacional vs Academico Viseu
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Leiria vs Oliveirense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Maritimo vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Santa Clara
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Leixoes vs Tondela
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs AVS
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@13:45(CET) | Torreense vs FC Porto B
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Nacional
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Feirense vs Benfica B
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leiria vs Mafra
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Leixoes vs Nacional
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | AVS vs Academico Viseu
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Feirense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Torreense
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Maritimo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Vilaverdense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nacional vs Penafiel
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Leixoes
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Oliveirense
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Tondela vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Feirense vs Academico Viseu
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs AVS
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Feirense vs Nacional
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Santa Clara
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Oliveirense
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leiria vs Os Belenenses
|
0:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs FC Porto B
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Torreense vs Benfica B
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Tondela
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Ferreira
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Feirense
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Mafra
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Maritimo
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | AVS vs Leiria
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Benfica B vs Leixoes
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Nacional vs Vilaverdense
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Torreense
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tondela vs Ferreira
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Maritimo vs Benfica B
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Penafiel vs Oliveirense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Torreense vs AVS
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leiria vs FC Porto B
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Mafra vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Santa Clara
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Feirense
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@17:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Vilaverdense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Os Belenenses
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nacional vs Torreense
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Leixoes
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@13:45(CET) | Ferreira vs Mafra
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | AVS vs Maritimo
|
2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Maritimo vs Nacional
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Torreense vs Santa Clara
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Tondela vs FC Porto B
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Feirense vs Oliveirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs AVS
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Benfica B
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Academico Viseu
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Torreense vs Penafiel
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Mafra vs Nacional
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leiria vs Santa Clara
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Benfica B
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Academico Viseu
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tondela vs AVS
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Feirense
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Oliveirense
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Feirense vs Torreense
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ferreira vs FC Porto B
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | AVS vs Leixoes
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Nacional vs Tondela
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Benfica B vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Mafra
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Vilaverdense
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Maritimo
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs AVS
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leiria vs Feirense
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Benfica B
|
2:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tondela vs Oliveirense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Academico Viseu
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Nacional
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@13:45(CET) | Maritimo vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Santa Clara
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Leiria vs Ferreira
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Torreense vs Vilaverdense
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Mafra
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Benfica B vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Feirense vs Maritimo
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@13:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs FC Porto B
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Leixoes
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | AVS vs Ferreira
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nacional vs Os Belenenses
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Torreense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Vilaverdense
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Oliveirense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Academico Viseu
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Nacional
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Leixoes vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tondela vs Santa Clara
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Penafiel
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs AVS
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Leiria vs Torreense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Feirense vs Mafra
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Maritimo
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Tondela
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Torreense vs Leixoes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | AVS vs Benfica B
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Nacional vs Ferreira
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs FC Porto B
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Os Belenenses
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Leiria
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Oliveirense
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Academico Viseu
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Torreense
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Penafiel
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | AVS vs Nacional
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leiria vs Leixoes
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Tondela vs Feirense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Santa Clara
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Vilaverdense
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Benfica B
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Leixoes vs Maritimo
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Tondela
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Torreense vs Mafra
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs AVS
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs FC Porto B
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Nacional vs Leiria
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Feirense vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Academico Viseu
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tondela vs Torreense
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Leiria vs Maritimo
|
3:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | AVS vs Oliveirense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Nacional vs Santa Clara
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Vilaverdense
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Leixoes
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs FC Porto B
|
0:1 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Leiria
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Benfica B
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Feirense vs AVS
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Nacional
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Maritimo vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Os Belenenses
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Torreense vs Ferreira
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Mafra
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | AVS vs Penafiel
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Feirense
|
1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Maritimo
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Torreense
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Leiria
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Vilaverdense
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tondela vs Leixoes
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Nacional vs Oliveirense
|
4:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Academico Viseu
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Torreense vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Nacional
|
1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Leiria vs Tondela
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Feirense vs Ferreira
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Leixoes vs FC Porto B
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs AVS
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Maritimo vs Mafra
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Santa Clara
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Benfica B
|
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Torreense
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Leiria
|
0:3 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Academico Viseu
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tondela vs Mafra
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Nacional vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Maritimo
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | AVS vs Vilaverdense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Ferreira vs Leixoes
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Nacional
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Benfica B
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Torreense vs Oliveirense
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Maritimo vs Ferreira
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Leiria vs AVS
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Penafiel vs Academico Viseu
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Feirense vs Santa Clara
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs FC Porto B
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tondela vs Os Belenenses
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Nacional vs Leixoes
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | AVS vs Torreense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Benfica B vs Maritimo
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Vilaverdense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Penafiel
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Mafra
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Tondela
|
4:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Feirense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Leixoes vs Santa Clara
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Torreense vs Nacional
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Feirense vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs FC Porto B
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Oliveirense
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Tondela vs Academico Viseu
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Leiria vs Benfica B
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Ferreira
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Maritimo vs AVS
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Santa Clara vs Torreense
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Feirense
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Mafra
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Leixoes
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Vilaverdense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | FC Porto B vs Tondela
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | AVS vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Nacional vs Maritimo
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Ferreira vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | BSAD vs Vilaverdense
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs BSAD
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Tondela
|
3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nacional vs Academico Viseu
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Trofense vs Mafra
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vilafranquense vs BSAD
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Leixoes
|
4:1 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@13:45(CET) | FC Porto B vs Benfica B
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Estrela
|
2:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Feirense vs Torreense
|
3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:15(CET) | Moreirense vs Sp. Covilha
|
4:3 | 6:4 | 6:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tondela vs FC Porto B
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Braga B
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Torreense vs Penafiel
|
2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Mafra vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Estrela vs Nacional
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | BSAD vs Oliveirense
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Feirense
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Sp. Covilha vs Trofense
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Vilafranquense
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs SC Farense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Torreense
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilafranquense vs Sp. Covilha
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs Leixoes
|
0:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Academico Viseu
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:00(CET) | Braga B vs Vilaverdense
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Nacional vs SC Farense
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Feirense vs Benfica B
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | BSAD vs Mafra
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Trofense vs Estrela
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs FC Porto B
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Nacional
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Torreense vs Trofense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estrela vs Moreirense
|
1:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Tondela vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sp. Covilha vs Oliveirense
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Mafra vs Vilafranquense
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Leixoes vs BSAD
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Trofense vs Academico Viseu
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Penafiel vs Benfica B
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@13:45(CET) | FC Porto B vs Nacional
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | BSAD vs Sp. Covilha
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Mafra
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Moreirense vs Tondela
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Feirense vs SC Farense
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Vilafranquense vs Torreense
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs Estrela
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Benfica B vs Trofense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Sp. Covilha vs Mafra
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Moreirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Estrela vs BSAD
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Tondela vs Vilafranquense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | SC Farense vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Torreense vs Leixoes
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Oliveirense
|
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Nacional vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Vilafranquense vs Estrela
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Penafiel vs Nacional
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Feirense vs FC Porto B
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Moreirense vs Benfica B
|
2:0 | 7:4 | 7:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Leixoes vs Sp. Covilha
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Mafra vs Torreense
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Trofense vs Tondela
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | BSAD vs Academico Viseu
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Oliveirense vs SC Farense
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | FC Porto B vs Trofense
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Feirense vs Penafiel
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Torreense vs Sp. Covilha
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Tondela vs Leixoes
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Academico Viseu vs Vilafranquense
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Benfica B vs BSAD
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Estrela vs Mafra
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Moreirense
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Nacional vs Oliveirense
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Penafiel vs FC Porto B
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vilafranquense vs Nacional
|
0:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Sp. Covilha vs Estrela
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | BSAD vs Torreense
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Academico Viseu
|
1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Oliveirense vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Moreirense vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@13:45(CET) | Mafra vs Benfica B
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Trofense vs SC Farense
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Braga vs Estoril
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Benfica vs Estoril
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Braga vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | FC Porto vs Leixoes
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Tondela vs Sporting Lisbon
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Nacional vs Braga
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Benfica vs AVS
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Estoril vs FC Porto
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Sporting Lisbon vs SC Farense
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Braga vs Casa Pia
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Arouca vs Benfica
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Casa Pia vs Nacional
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:45(CET) | Leixoes vs Estoril
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Tondela
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | AVS vs Arouca
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Guimaraes vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Arouca vs Rio Ave
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Torreense vs Casa Pia
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leiria vs Nacional
|
3:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Portimonense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estoril vs Os Belenenses
|
1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | SC Farense vs Oliveirense
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Santa Clara vs Tondela
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | AVS vs Vizela
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Boavista vs Leiria
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Portimonense vs Estrela
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Os Belenenses vs Famalicao
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Vilaverdense vs Casa Pia
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Moreirense vs SC Farense
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Leixoes vs Feirense
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Estoril vs Ferreira
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@21:30(CET) | Oliveirense vs Gil Vicente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | AVS vs Chaves
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nacional vs Penafiel
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Vizela vs Maritimo
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Rio Ave vs Academico Viseu
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:15(CET) | Torreense vs Mafra
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:45(CET) | Benfica vs FC Porto
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||