New Zealand Football Championship

23.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@05:35(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@05:35(CET) Canterbury vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@03:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@03:00(CET) Southern United vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@02:00(CET) Hamilton vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
15.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Auckland
1
3.00
X
4.00
2
1.95
U2.5
3.50
O2.5
1.30
1:1 3:1 3:1
02.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@06:35(CET) Auckland vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
26.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@05:05(CET) Team Wellington vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:4 7:6
25.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:05(CET) Auckland vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
19.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Canterbury vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@02:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
18.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Tasman United vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 5:2 5:2
12.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Hamilton vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@03:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:1 5:1
05.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Auckland vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
04.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:45(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@00:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
26.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Waitakere vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
22.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Auckland vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
19.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Auckland vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@03:00(CET) Southern United vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:3 1:3
@02:00(CET) Canterbury vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@02:00(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:4 2:7 2:7
15.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@05:30(CET) Hamilton vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:4 0:5 0:5
12.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Auckland vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@02:00(CET) Canterbury vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 7:2 7:2
11.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Southern United vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
05.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@02:00(CET) Waitakere vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@02:00(CET) Hamilton vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
29.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Waitakere vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@02:00(CET) Hamilton vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:4 2:4
@01:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:2 3:2
22.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Canterbury vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
21.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Southern United vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
15.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Canterbury vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
@02:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 6:3 6:3
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Waitakere vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
14.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:45(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
08.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Tasman United vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Waitakere vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
07.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Southern United vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
18.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Hamilton vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 6:4 6:4
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
17.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Southern United vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@02:00(CET) Waitakere vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
11.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@01:00(CET) Canterbury vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
10.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:45(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
@02:00(CET) Southern United vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
04.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@02:00(CET) Waitakere vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@01:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
27.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Canterbury vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
26.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Auckland vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@06:00(CET) Southern United vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
20.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@02:00(CET) Waitakere vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@02:00(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@01:00(CET) Hamilton vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@01:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
13.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Team Wellington vs Hamilton
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 5:2 5:2
@02:00(CET) Canterbury vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
@02:00(CET) Tasman United vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@02:00(CET) Southern United vs Auckland
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
06.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Auckland vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:00(CET) Hamilton vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@01:00(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:4 2:4
@01:00(CET) Waitakere vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
05.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:15(CET) Wellington Phoenix vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
30.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@04:35(CET) Southern United vs Canterbury
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@02:00(CET) Team Wellington vs Wellington Phoenix
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@02:00(CET) Hamilton vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 0:2 0:2
@02:00(CET) Eastern Suburbs vs Hawke's Bay
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
29.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Auckland vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
24.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@05:30(CET) Hawke's Bay vs Waitakere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:1 3:1
23.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@05:35(CET) Auckland vs Team Wellington
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@03:00(CET) Canterbury vs Tasman United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
22.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Wellington Phoenix Eastern Suburbs goals and highlights Wellington Phoenix vs Eastern Suburbs
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@03:00(CET) Hamilton vs Southern United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.