Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Ajax vs G.A. Eagles
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Almere City
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Volendam vs Feyenoord
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Twente
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Utrecht vs Zwolle
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Heracles vs Alkmaar
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@22:00(CET) | Sittard vs Nijmegen
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Excelsior vs PSV
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@19:45(CET) | Vitesse vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Almere City vs Volendam
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs Utrecht
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs Heracles
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Zwolle vs Ajax
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Vitesse
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Heerenveen
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Sittard
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nijmegen vs PSV
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | PSV vs Twente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heerenveen vs Feyenoord
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Nijmegen
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Volendam vs Alkmaar
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Almere City
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Excelsior vs Waalwijk
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Sittard vs Zwolle
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Heracles
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Nijmegen vs Heerenveen
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Ajax vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Zwolle vs Volendam
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Alkmaar vs Excelsior
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Utrecht
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs PSV
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs Almere City
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sittard vs Excelsior
|
4:0 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heerenveen vs Zwolle
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | PSV vs Feyenoord
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Ajax vs Utrecht
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Alkmaar
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Twente
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Volendam vs Nijmegen
|
0:3 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Volendam vs Heerenveen
|
0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Alkmaar vs Ajax
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs G.A. Eagles
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Almere City vs Feyenoord
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Excelsior vs Vitesse
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs PSV
|
1:2 | 1:7 | 1:7 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Sittard
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Utrecht vs Heracles
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Feyenoord vs Waalwijk
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Ajax vs Nijmegen
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Vitesse vs Volendam
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Twente vs Utrecht
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Almere City
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior
|
2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Sittard vs Alkmaar
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | PSV vs Heracles
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Volendam vs PSV
|
1:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heerenveen vs Ajax
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Zwolle
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heracles vs Vitesse
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Alkmaar
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Excelsior vs Twente
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Nijmegen
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Zwolle
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Alkmaar vs Feyenoord
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Volendam
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Vitesse vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Heracles
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Ajax vs PSV
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Sittard vs Heerenveen
|
0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Twente vs Waalwijk
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Excelsior
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Volendam vs Sittard
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs Twente
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Nijmegen
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Heerenveen vs Alkmaar
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Excelsior vs Utrecht
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heracles vs Ajax
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | PSV vs Almere City
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Almere City vs Sittard
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Ajax vs Waalwijk
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Vitesse vs Feyenoord
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Utrecht vs PSV
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Zwolle
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Heracles vs Volendam
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Nijmegen vs Twente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Excelsior vs Heerenveen
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Feyenoord vs Nijmegen
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Ajax
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Vitesse vs Utrecht
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Volendam vs Almere City
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | PSV vs Excelsior
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Heerenveen
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Twente vs Alkmaar
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Heracles
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs PSV
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Ajax vs Zwolle
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heracles vs Feyenoord
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Almere City vs Vitesse
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Volendam
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Excelsior vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Waalwijk
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Sittard
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Vitesse vs Heracles
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sittard vs Waalwijk
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Utrecht
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Almere City
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Nijmegen
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Twente vs Excelsior
|
1:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Volendam
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | PSV vs Heerenveen
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Ajax
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Nijmegen
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Utrecht vs Alkmaar
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Twente
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Nijmegen vs Ajax
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Feyenoord vs PSV
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sittard vs Vitesse
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Excelsior
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Volendam vs Zwolle
|
0:0 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Almere City
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Nijmegen vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Alkmaar vs Volendam
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Almere City vs Heracles
|
0:1 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ajax vs Vitesse
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Waalwijk
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Heerenveen vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Twente vs PSV
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Feyenoord
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Utrecht vs Excelsior
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Feyenoord vs Alkmaar
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Almere City vs Ajax
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | PSV vs Zwolle
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Heerenveen
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Twente vs Nijmegen
|
1:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sittard vs Heracles
|
4:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Ajax vs Heerenveen
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Almere City
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Zwolle vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Nijmegen vs Volendam
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Utrecht vs Twente
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Feyenoord
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Excelsior vs Alkmaar
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Heracles vs PSV
|
0:2 | 0:6 | 0:6 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Ajax vs Volendam
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Alkmaar vs Nijmegen
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Volendam vs Excelsior
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | PSV vs Ajax
|
1:2 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Twente vs Feyenoord
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sittard vs Utrecht
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Waalwijk
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Heerenveen vs Heracles
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Zwolle
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heracles vs Twente
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Zwolle
|
1:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Utrecht vs Ajax
|
1:0 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Heerenveen
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Vitesse
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Almere City
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Volendam
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | PSV vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV
|
0:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Ajax vs Alkmaar
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sittard vs Twente
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Zwolle vs Feyenoord
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Excelsior
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Heracles
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Almere City vs Waalwijk
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Heerenveen vs Nijmegen
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Volendam vs Utrecht
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Alkmaar vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heracles vs Zwolle
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Nijmegen vs Vitesse
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Twente vs Heerenveen
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Ajax
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | PSV vs Volendam
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Utrecht vs Almere City
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs G.A. Eagles
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Heracles
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Twente vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | PSV vs G.A. Eagles
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@13:00(CET) | Ajax vs Feyenoord
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Twente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Zwolle vs Alkmaar
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Ajax vs Feyenoord
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Excelsior
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs PSV
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Nijmegen vs Utrecht
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Volendam vs Heracles
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs Ajax
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Almere City
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heracles vs Utrecht
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | PSV vs Nijmegen
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sittard vs Volendam
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Vitesse vs Waalwijk
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs Heerenveen
|
3:1 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Vitesse vs Alkmaar
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sittard vs Ajax
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Volendam vs Twente
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Utrecht vs Feyenoord
|
1:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heracles vs Excelsior
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs PSV
|
0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Heerenveen
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Almere City vs Zwolle
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Nijmegen
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs Almere City
|
3:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Zwolle vs Utrecht
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Excelsior vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Nijmegen vs Waalwijk
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Alkmaar
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs Zwolle
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Utrecht vs Heerenveen
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Volendam
|
3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sittard vs Almere City
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Vitesse vs PSV
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Ajax
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs Nijmegen
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Almere City vs Twente
|
0:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Alkmaar vs G.A. Eagles
|
2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs Sittard
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Nijmegen vs Excelsior
|
2:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Ajax vs Heracles
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Heerenveen vs Waalwijk
|
3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | PSV vs Utrecht
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Volendam vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Emmen vs Almere City
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs Heerenveen
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Breda
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Venlo vs Almere City
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Heerenveen vs Twente
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Breda vs Emmen
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Venlo
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Alkmaar vs PSV
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Cambuur vs Waalwijk
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Volendam vs Excelsior
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Feyenoord vs Vitesse
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:1 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Heerenveen vs G.A. Eagles
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sittard vs Nijmegen
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Twente vs Ajax
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Emmen
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Breda
|
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Willem II vs Venlo
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Breda vs Maastricht
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Venlo vs Willem II
|
2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Almere City
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Nijmegen vs Alkmaar
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Sittard
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Ajax vs Utrecht
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Waalwijk vs Twente
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Vitesse vs Groningen
|
2:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | PSV vs Heerenveen
|
1:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur
|
3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Volendam
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Emmen vs Feyenoord
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Groningen vs Ajax
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | PSV vs Sittard
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Emmen
|
5:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Feyenoord vs G.A. Eagles
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Groningen vs Ajax
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Vitesse vs Cambuur
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Utrecht vs Waalwijk
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Excelsior
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Twente vs Nijmegen
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sittard vs Vitesse
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Excelsior vs Feyenoord
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Groningen
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Emmen vs Twente
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Ajax vs Alkmaar
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Heerenveen
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Utrecht
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Volendam
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@15:00(CET) | Groningen vs Nijmegen
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Waalwijk
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Feyenoord vs Utrecht
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Sittard
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | PSV vs Ajax
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
1:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Excelsior
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Nijmegen
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Heerenveen vs Emmen
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Volendam vs Cambuur
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Ajax vs Emmen
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Sittard vs Alkmaar
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Cambuur vs Feyenoord
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Twente
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Volendam vs PSV
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Nijmegen vs Vitesse
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Waalwijk vs Groningen
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Excelsior vs G.A. Eagles
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Waalwijk
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Ajax vs Sittard
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Emmen vs Nijmegen
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Twente vs Cambuur
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Volendam
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | PSV vs Excelsior
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Vitesse vs G.A. Eagles
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Utrecht
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Sittard vs Groningen
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Utrecht vs Volendam
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | G.A. Eagles vs Ajax
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Waalwijk vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs PSV
|
0:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Excelsior vs Twente
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Alkmaar vs Heerenveen
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Roda
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@15:30(CET) | Emmen vs Groningen
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs TOP Oss
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Jong Utrecht
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Maastricht
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Willem II
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Dordrecht
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Cambuur
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Groningen
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Jong Ajax
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Jong AZ
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Breda
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Venlo
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Maastricht vs Roda
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Helmond
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Den Haag
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Jong PSV
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Cambuur
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Emmen
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs De Graafschap
|
2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Willem II
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Venlo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs TOP Oss
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Jong Utrecht
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Jong Ajax
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Dordrecht
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Jong AZ
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Jong PSV
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs De Graafschap
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Maastricht
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Helmond
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Den Haag
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Eindhoven
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Breda
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Cambuur
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Groningen
|
0:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Dordrecht
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Roda
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Dordrecht
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Jong AZ
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Jong Ajax
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Willem II
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Venlo
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Dordrecht
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Breda
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Maastricht
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Cambuur
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Helmond
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Eindhoven
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Den Bosch
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Roda
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Cambuur
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Jong PSV
|
1:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Eindhoven vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Jong AZ
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Jong Ajax
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Den Haag
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Venlo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Breda
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Emmen
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs De Graafschap
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Jong AZ
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Maastricht
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Groningen vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Den Haag vs Den Bosch
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Cambuur vs Venlo
|
2:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Dordrecht
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Willem II
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Emmen
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Eindhoven
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Helmond
|
3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Jong Ajax
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Roda
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Den Haag
|
1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Jong PSV
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Cambuur
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Groningen
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Helmond
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Eindhoven
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
3:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs De Graafschap
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Dordrecht
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Venlo
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Emmen
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Jong AZ
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Breda
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Den Haag
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Eindhoven
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Jong PSV
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Dordrecht
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Jong PSV
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Roda
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Jong Ajax
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs De Graafschap
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Den Bosch
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Venlo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Emmen vs Breda
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Jong AZ
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Willem II
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Helmond
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs De Graafschap
|
0:2 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Maastricht
|
3:0 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Helmond vs Roda
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Dordrecht vs Emmen
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Den Haag
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Cambuur
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Willem II
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Jong AZ
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs De Graafschap
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Jong Ajax
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Eindhoven
|
1:1 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Breda
|
3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Roda
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Venlo
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Dordrecht
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Helmond
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Cambuur
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Jong PSV
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Dordrecht
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Emmen
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Maastricht
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Willem II
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Dordrecht
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Breda
|
0:1 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Venlo
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Roda
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax
|
3:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Eindhoven
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Den Haag
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Jong PSV
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Jong AZ
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Groningen
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Jong Utrecht
|
4:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Jong PSV
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Helmond
|
0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Roda vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Cambuur
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Jong AZ
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs De Graafschap
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Willem II
|
0:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Den Haag
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Eindhoven
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Emmen
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Maastricht vs Breda
|
1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Cambuur vs Roda
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Venlo vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Den Bosch vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Roda vs Groningen
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Den Haag vs Cambuur
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Jong Ajax
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Jong PSV
|
0:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Venlo
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Den Bosch
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Helmond
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs De Graafschap
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Den Haag
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Emmen
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Willem II
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Roda
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Cambuur
|
1:3 | 1:8 | 1:8 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Groningen vs Dordrecht
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Den Bosch vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Breda
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Jong AZ
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Maastricht
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Cambuur vs Groningen
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Den Bosch
|
3:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Jong AZ
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Jong Ajax
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Jong PSV
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Helmond
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Eindhoven
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Venlo
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Eindhoven
|
1:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs De Graafschap
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Den Haag
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Dordrecht
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Willem II
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Cambuur
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Groningen
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Venlo
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Helmond
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Den Haag
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs TOP Oss
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Cambuur vs Breda
|
0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Willem II vs Den Bosch
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Maastricht
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Venlo vs Roda
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Venlo
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Maastricht
|
1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs De Graafschap
|
1:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Groningen
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Cambuur
|
3:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Jong Utrecht
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Jong AZ
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs TOP Oss
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Breda
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Venlo vs Helmond
|
0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Roda
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Dordrecht
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Willem II
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Den Haag
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Jong PSV
|
0:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Jong Ajax
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Eindhoven
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Maastricht vs De Graafschap
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Den Bosch
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Cambuur
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Venlo
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Groningen
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Jong AZ
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Emmen
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Jong PSV
|
4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Jong Ajax
|
2:2 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Den Haag
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Helmond
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Dordrecht
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Cambuur vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs De Graafschap
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Breda
|
3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Den Haag
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Emmen
|
2:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Breda vs Roda
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Cambuur vs Den Bosch
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@16:30(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Venlo
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Willem II vs Maastricht
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Willem II vs Breda
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Den Haag vs Jong AZ
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Willem II vs Breda
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs De Graafschap
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Dordrecht
|
1:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Roda
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Jong Ajax
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Jong PSV
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Cambuur
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Helmond
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Groningen vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Den Haag
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Maastricht
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Breda
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Jong Utrecht
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Emmen
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Jong Ajax
|
3:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs De Graafschap
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Groningen
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Dordrecht
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Cambuur
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Jong AZ
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Roda
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Emmen vs Venlo
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Den Bosch
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Jong PSV
|
3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Jong Utrecht
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@16:45(CET) | Venlo vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Eindhoven vs Willem II
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Helmond
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Breda
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs TOP Oss
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Emmen
|
0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Den Haag
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Groningen vs Jong Ajax
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Willem II
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Breda
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs Jong Ajax
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Den Haag
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Venlo
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Zwolle
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Den Bosch
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs TOP Oss
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Jong PSV
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs De Graafschap
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Roda
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Jong AZ
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Helmond
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Dordrecht
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Almere City
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Heracles
|
0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Zwolle
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs TOP Oss
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Den Haag
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Almere City vs Breda
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Maastricht
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Venlo
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Heracles
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Willem II vs De Graafschap
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Breda vs Roda
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Almere City
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Jong Ajax
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Dordrecht
|
4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Jong AZ
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Helmond
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Jong Utrecht
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs Jong PSV
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:30(CET) | Breda vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs Jong Ajax
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Maastricht
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Jong AZ
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Breda
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Den Haag
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Venlo
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Willem II vs TOP Oss
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Heracles
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Zwolle
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Jong PSV
|
3:2 | 5:4 | 5:4 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs Jong Utrecht
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Den Haag vs Almere City
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs Roda
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Helmond
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Willem II
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Dordrecht
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Eindhoven
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Utrecht vs TOP Oss
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Willem II vs Venlo
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | De Graafschap vs Heracles
|
2:2 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Helmond vs Maastricht
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Roda vs Den Haag
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Stormvogels/Telstar vs Jong Ajax
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Jong AZ
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Breda vs Den Bosch
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Jong PSV
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Zwolle
|
2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong PSV vs Roda
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong Ajax vs Dordrecht
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Jong AZ vs De Graafschap
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Den Bosch vs Willem II
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Den Haag vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heracles vs Almere City
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Maastricht vs Eindhoven
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Helmond
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Venlo vs Breda
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Zwolle vs Jong Utrecht
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Cambuur vs Nijmegen
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Groningen vs Sittard
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Alkmaar
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Cambuur vs Vitesse
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Den Haag
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs PSV
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | PSV vs Twente
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Almere City vs Sittard
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Nijmegen vs G.A. Eagles
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Excelsior vs Groningen
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Vitesse vs Heerenveen
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Utrecht
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | GVVV vs Nijmegen
|
0:5 | 1:6 | 1:6 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Willem II vs Groningen
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Eindhoven vs Sittard
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Dordrecht vs Cambuur
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Nijmegen vs Roda
|
3:3 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | TOP Oss vs Eindhoven
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | Cambuur vs Maastricht
|
4:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Den Bosch vs Excelsior
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | IJsselmeervogels vs Sparta Rotterdam
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@21:00(CET) | Utrecht vs Waalwijk
|
3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | GVVV vs Stormvogels/Telstar
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Heerenveen vs Venlo
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@18:45(CET) | De Graafschap vs Emmen
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Ajax vs PSV
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@20:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs Ajax
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@19:00(CET) | Feyenoord vs PSV
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||