Montenegro 1st League

10.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Mladost Podgorica
1
2.70
X
3.29
2
2.29
U2.5
1.47
O2.5
2.60
1:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1

0%
X

9%
2

91%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Iskra
1
1.30
80%
X
4.75
20%
2
7.50
0%
U2.5
1.85
O2.5
1.95
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Zeta Golubovci
1
4.20
X
3.60
2
1.66
U2.5
1.57
O2.5
2.35
0:1 1:2 1:2
@13:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Petrovac OFK
1
1.66
X
3.39
2
4.50
U2.5
1.55
O2.5
2.37
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
06.12.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
2.20
20%
X
3.20
10%
2
2.87
70%
U2.5
1.52
O2.5
2.42
3:1 3:1 3:1
@13:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Iskra
1
2.60
X
3.20
2
2.39
U2.5
1.60
O2.5
2.29
2:1 3:1 3:1
@13:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Mladost Podgorica
1
2.87
X
3.00
2
2.29
U2.5
1.47
O2.5
2.60
0:1 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs KOM Podgorica
1
1.90
X
3.20
2
3.60
U2.5
1.44
O2.5
2.67
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Zeta Golubovci
1
2.50
X
3.00
2
2.62
U2.5
1.44
O2.5
2.67
0:0 0:0 0:0
02.12.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Iskra vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 5:0 5:0
@13:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Decic Tuzi
1

68%
X

21%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
01.12.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
28.11.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
26.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs KOM Podgorica
1

13%
X

13%
2

74%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@13:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
18.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@13:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Iskra Mladost Podgorica goals and highlights Iskra vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Grbalj Radanovići
1

63%
X

38%
2

-1%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
04.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs KOM Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@13:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@13:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1

33%
X

11%
2

56%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
28.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:1 4:1
@13:30(CET) Iskra vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:30(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@13:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Zeta Golubovci
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Rudar Plevlja
1

40%
X

60%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
22.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs KOM Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:2 4:2
@12:30(CET) Iskra vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
1

71%
X

0%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Grbalj Radanovići
1

67%
X

33%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Petrovac OFK
1

89%
X

0%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@14:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs KOM Podgorica
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
13.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Iskra vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
01.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic Budućnost Podgorica goals and highlights Sutjeska Niksic vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Iskra vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@15:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
22.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Iskra
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs KOM Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Iskra vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs KOM Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
08.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Iskra vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
20.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs KOM Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
16.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:3 3:3
@17:30(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Iskra vs KOM Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Budućnost Podgorica
1

57%
X

29%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@18:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
04.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Ibar
1

50%
X

50%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Otrant
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
31.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Ibar vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:30(CET) Otrant vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 7:2 7:2
@17:30(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
@17:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:30(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Iskra vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Jedinstvo vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@17:30(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@17:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:2 6:2
@17:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@17:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
10.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Iskra vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Jedinstvo vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@17:00(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
30.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:30(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Jedinstvo vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:30(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:0 6:0
@16:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Iskra vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
16.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 1:0 1:0
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Jedinstvo vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Iskra vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Jedinstvo vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
28.03.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Iskra vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
12.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Iskra vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@14:30(CET) Jedinstvo vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@14:30(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
05.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@14:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
27.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Jedinstvo vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
26.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:2 4:2
@14:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Iskra vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Petrovac OFK vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
22.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
21.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1

Montenegrin Cup

22.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Budućnost Podgorica
1

44%
X

11%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Mornar Bar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Ibar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Igalo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
01.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@13:30(CET) Mornar Bar vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@13:30(CET) Igalo vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:30(CET) Ibar vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
27.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Berane FK vs Lovcen Cetinje
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Bokelj Kotor vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Ibar vs Otrant
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Iskra vs Budućnost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Mornar Bar vs Decic Tuzi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 4:3 4:3
@15:00(CET) Zeta Golubovci vs Mladost Podgorica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
26.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Rudar Plevlja
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
13.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Mornar Bar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Bokelj Kotor
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@15:30(CET) Lovcen Cetinje vs Berane FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 4:0 4:0
@15:30(CET) Otrant vs Ibar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:30(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
23.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Budućnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@17:00(CET) Mladost Podgorica vs Celik Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
5:1 9:1 9:1
@17:00(CET) KOM Podgorica vs Berane FK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@17:00(CET) Ibar vs Petrovac OFK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Decic Tuzi vs Jezero
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
31.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
26.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Sutjeska Niksic vs Iskra
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 4:3 4:3
@16:00(CET) Grbalj Radanovići vs Rudar Plevlja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
12.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Iskra vs Sutjeska Niksic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:5 0:5
@16:00(CET) Rudar Plevlja vs Grbalj Radanovići
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.