Moldavian Divizia Nationala

22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Petrocub vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Spicul Chiscareni vs Sfintul
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol Petrocub goals and highlights Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub
1
1.17
94%
X
6.50
0%
2
10.00
6%
U2.5
2.60
O2.5
1.48
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Sfintul vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
1.80
X
3.80
2
3.40
U2.5
1.80
O2.5
2.00
0:0 1:0 1:0
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Milsami Zimbru Chisinau goals and highlights Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
1.33
X
4.33
2
7.50
U2.5
1.80
O2.5
2.00
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni Dacia Chisinau goals and highlights Speranta Nisporeni vs Dacia Chisinau
1
5.50
X
3.80
2
1.50
U2.5
2.00
O2.5
1.80
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Zaria Balti Spicul Chiscareni goals and highlights Zaria Balti vs Spicul Chiscareni
1
1.25
X
5.00
2
9.00
U2.5
2.10
O2.5
1.70
0:0 3:0 3:0
01.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau Sheriff Tiraspol goals and highlights Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1

22%
X

0%
2

78%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau Milsami goals and highlights Dacia Chisinau vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Spicul Chiscareni Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol goals and highlights Spicul Chiscareni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Zaria Balti Speranta Nisporeni goals and highlights Zaria Balti vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Petrocub vs Sfintul
1

92%
X

0%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Speranta Nisporeni Spicul Chiscareni goals and highlights Speranta Nisporeni vs Spicul Chiscareni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:30(CET) Milsami Zaria Balti goals and highlights Milsami vs Zaria Balti
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:2 6:3 6:3
@15:30(CET) Sfintul vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
17.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Zaria Balti vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1

10%
X

0%
2

90%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Milsami
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:3 1:3
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Sfintul
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Spicul Chiscareni vs Petrocub
1

25%
X

6%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Sfintul
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1

29%
X

0%
2

71%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Milsami vs Spicul Chiscareni
1

67%
X

33%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
27.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Spicul Chiscareni vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Petrocub vs Dacia Chisinau
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Sfintul vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Spicul Chiscareni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@16:30(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Zaria Balti vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Milsami vs Sfintul
1

78%
X

11%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Spicul Chiscareni vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Petrocub vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Milsami
1

29%
X

29%
2

42%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@17:00(CET) Sfintul vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1

20%
X

0%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Milsami vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
04.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Sfintul vs Spicul Chiscareni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:3 4:3
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Spicul Chiscareni vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sfintul
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Petrocub vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
24.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Zaria Balti
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:4 2:4
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Milsami vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@17:30(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Spicul Chiscareni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@17:30(CET) Sfintul vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
16.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Zaria Balti vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
15.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Sfintul
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:30(CET) Petrocub vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Spicul Chiscareni vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
09.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zaria Balti
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@17:30(CET) Milsami vs Speranta Nisporeni
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Sfintul vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
08.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Petrocub vs Spicul Chiscareni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
30.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1

57%
X

21%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 2:1
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@17:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Milsami vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Ungheni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:6 0:6
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 7:1 7:1
@17:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@17:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
08.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Ungheni vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Petrocub vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
03.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@16:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Petrocub vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@16:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Milsami vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@15:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Ungheni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Milsami vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Petrocub vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@15:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Milsami vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
04.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ungheni vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
@15:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@15:00(CET) Petrocub vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
20.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Petrocub vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
16.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) Ungheni vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@13:00(CET) Milsami vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@13:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
06.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Ungheni vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@13:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
01.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Ungheni vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@13:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@13:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
28.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Petrocub vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@13:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 6:0 6:0
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@12:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
24.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Milsami vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
10.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@12:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
09.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Petrocub Milsami goals and highlights Petrocub vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@12:00(CET) Ungheni vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@12:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
30.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Petrocub vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@12:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
29.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Ungheni goals and highlights Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@12:00(CET) Zaria Balti Saxan Ceadir Lunga goals and highlights Zaria Balti vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@12:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:4 1:4
25.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Milsami vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Ungheni vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
20.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:5 1:5
@12:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Petrocub Ungheni goals and highlights Petrocub vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@12:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni Zimbru Chisinau goals and highlights Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@12:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
09.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Dacia Chisinau vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:00(CET) Ungheni Sheriff Tiraspol goals and highlights Ungheni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@13:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
04.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Petrocub
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Petrocub vs Zaria Balti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Academia Chisinau vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Speranta Nisporeni vs Ungheni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
21.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zimbru Chisinau vs Dacia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Ungheni vs Academia Chisinau
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) Zaria Balti vs Sheriff Tiraspol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Speranta Nisporeni
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@14:00(CET) Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Milsami
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.