Maltese Premier League

04.03.2018. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Hamrun vs Senglea Athletics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
03.03.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@16:00(CET) Tarxien vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Lija Athletic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Floriana vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
25.02.2018. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Valletta vs Birkirkara
1
1.90
56%
X
3.39
22%
2
3.39
22%
U2.5
1.67
O2.5
2.14
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Hamrun
1
3.20
X
3.60
2
1.90
U2.5
1.87
O2.5
1.92
-:- -:- -:-
24.02.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Gzira vs Floriana
1
2.29
X
3.60
2
2.50
U2.5
1.95
O2.5
1.85
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Sliema vs Tarxien
1
1.39
X
5.00
2
5.00
U2.5
2.20
O2.5
1.64
1:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs St. Andrews
1
2.20
X
3.60
2
2.62
U2.5
1.95
O2.5
1.85
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Balzan Youths
1
15.00
27%
X
8.50
9%
2
1.10
64%
U2.5
4.00
O2.5
1.25
0:1 0:3 0:3
23.02.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Hibernians
1
6.00
17%
X
4.79
0%
2
1.35
83%
U2.5
2.00
O2.5
1.80
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.02.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Hibernians vs Senglea Athletics
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 5:1 5:1
@20:00(CET) Hamrun vs Gzira
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Valletta
1

52%
X

11%
2

37%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Tarxien vs Naxxar Lions
1

53%
X

7%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 5:2 5:2
10.02.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Sliema
1

76%
X

12%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
09.02.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
04.02.2018. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Valletta vs Balzan Youths
1

29%
X

0%
2

71%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
03.02.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Birkirkara
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Floriana vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Sliema vs Lija Athletic
1

57%
X

29%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
02.02.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Gzira vs St. Andrews
1

82%
X

6%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
28.01.2018. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Hamrun
1

88%
X

6%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Senglea Athletics
1

94%
X

0%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
27.01.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) St. Andrews vs Floriana
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@14:00(CET) Tarxien vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
26.01.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Valletta vs Sliema
1

89%
X

7%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
14.01.2018. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Floriana vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
13.01.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Valletta
1

14%
X

29%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Sliema vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) Gzira vs Tarxien
1

82%
X

9%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Hamrun vs St. Andrews
1

67%
X

17%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
12.01.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Lija Athletic
1

89%
X

0%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
07.01.2018. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Hamrun
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Tarxien vs Floriana
1

27%
X

9%
2

64%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
06.01.2018. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Sliema vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Valletta vs Senglea Athletics
1

83%
X

8%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs St. Andrews
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Mosta FC
1

14%
X

0%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:5 1:5
05.01.2018. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Gzira
1

44%
X

11%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
18.12.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Gzira vs Lija Athletic
1

80%
X

10%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
17.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Floriana vs Birkirkara
1

91%
X

9%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Hibernians
1

14%
X

0%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
16.12.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Hamrun vs Tarxien
1

22%
X

0%
2

78%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Balzan Youths
1

0%
X

11%
2

89%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
10.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Gzira vs Valletta
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Tarxien
1

43%
X

14%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
09.12.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Floriana vs Lija Athletic
1

77%
X

0%
2

23%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 6:0 6:0
@16:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Hibernians
1

42%
X

0%
2

58%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Hamrun vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
08.12.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
26.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Valletta vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Tarxien vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Balzan Youths
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:5 1:5
@14:00(CET) Sliema vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
24.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Birkirkara vs St. Andrews
1

50%
X

25%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
19.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Hamrun vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Floriana vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
18.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Balzan Youths vs Tarxien
1

71%
X

0%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Senglea Athletics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Lija Athletic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
17.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Gzira vs Naxxar Lions
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
05.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
04.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Hamrun vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Gzira vs Mosta FC
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Tarxien vs Lija Athletic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:3 2:3
03.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Floriana vs Senglea Athletics
1

78%
X

11%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
30.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Sliema vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Balzan Youths
1

9%
X

9%
2

82%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:5 0:5
28.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Birkirkara vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Hibernians
1

14%
X

0%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Valletta vs St. Andrews
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
27.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Sliema vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Floriana
1

20%
X

0%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Valletta vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:0 6:0
@15:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Gzira vs Balzan Youths
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Sliema vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Gzira vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Floriana vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Mosta FC vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Valletta vs Lija Athletic
1

89%
X

11%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:2 4:2
@19:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Tarxien
1

67%
X

11%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Tarxien vs Sliema
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Hamrun vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 5:2 5:2
@15:00(CET) St. Andrews Senglea Athletics goals and highlights St. Andrews vs Senglea Athletics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Hibernians vs Naxxar Lions
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@20:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Valletta
1

38%
X

0%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Lija Athletic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 4:3 4:3
@18:00(CET) Floriana vs Gzira
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Hamrun vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@20:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Tarxien vs Senglea Athletics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Hibernians vs Mosta FC
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Sliema vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Hamrun vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@20:00(CET) Gzira vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Lija Athletic
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Floriana vs St. Andrews
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Valletta vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Lija Athletic vs Senglea Athletics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Birkirkara vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@20:00(CET) Hibernians vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Tarxien vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:45(CET) Naxxar Lions vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:5 1:5
@19:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Lija Athletic
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@18:30(CET) Gzira vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:45(CET) Senglea Athletics vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@20:45(CET) Hamrun vs Hibernians
1

44%
X

11%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:30(CET) St. Andrews vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@18:30(CET) Floriana vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:45(CET) Valletta vs Mosta FC
1

88%
X

13%
2

-1%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Sliema vs Senglea Athletics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@18:30(CET) Balzan Youths vs Naxxar Lions
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:45(CET) Hibernians vs St. Andrews
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@20:45(CET) Tarxien vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:4 1:4
@18:30(CET) Birkirkara vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Lija Athletic vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Mosta FC vs Qormi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Tarxien vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:4 1:6 1:6
05.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hamrun vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@20:00(CET) Floriana vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Pembroke
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:2 4:2
@18:00(CET) Sliema vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
04.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) St. Andrews vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Gzira vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Pembroke vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Valletta vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Sliema vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:15(CET) Hamrun vs Pembroke
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Tarxien vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Floriana vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
17.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Sliema vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Valletta vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@18:00(CET) Hibernians vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Pembroke vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tarxien vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Floriana vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:3 2:3
@16:00(CET) Hamrun vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Pembroke
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 6:0 6:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Gzira vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Hamrun vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@20:00(CET) Valletta vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Mosta FC vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
04.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Pembroke vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Sliema vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Floriana vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@16:00(CET) Gzira vs Pembroke
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:1 5:1
@16:00(CET) Tarxien vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Sliema vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Tarxien vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Balzan Youths vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@20:00(CET) Pembroke vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:4 1:4
@18:00(CET) Hamrun vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Birkirkara vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Floriana vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Mosta FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Gzira vs Sliema
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Valletta vs Pembroke
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Mosta FC vs Valletta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@14:00(CET) Pembroke vs Balzan Youths
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:5 2:5
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Sliema vs Hibernians
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Tarxien vs Birkirkara
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Hamrun vs Gzira
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@14:00(CET) St. Andrews vs Floriana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Floriana vs Pembroke
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Hibernians vs Hamrun
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
@14:00(CET) Birkirkara vs St. Andrews
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Gzira vs Tarxien
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.