Israeli Toto Cup

26.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
25.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
24.10.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
27.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@18:45(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
09.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:4 2:4
08.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@18:45(CET) H. Akko vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
06.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@18:45(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:45(CET) Ashkelon vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
02.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:2 3:2
@18:45(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs H. Akko
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Bnei Sakhnin
1

25%
X

13%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
1

91%
X

9%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@18:45(CET) H. Akko vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Ashkelon
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@18:45(CET) H. Raanana vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
28.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
15.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
14.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) H. Shmona vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 1:0
30.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:45(CET) Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
29.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
27.10.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
26.10.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
25.10.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3

Israeli Ligat ha'Al

23.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@18:00(CET) Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) H. Akko vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
16.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Netanya goals and highlights Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Netanya
1
1.75
33%
X
3.40
7%
2
4.00
60%
U2.5
2.08
O2.5
1.73
1:0 4:1 4:1
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda goals and highlights Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
1
1.44
90%
X
3.75
0%
2
6.50
10%
U2.5
1.80
O2.5
2.00
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) H. Shmona Bnei Sakhnin goals and highlights H. Shmona vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) H. Raanana vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
7.50
40%
X
4.33
0%
2
1.36
60%
U2.5
1.90
O2.5
1.90
0:0 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs Ashkelon
1
2.75
X
3.10
2
2.45
U2.5
1.57
O2.5
2.35
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs H. Akko
1
1.55
X
3.80
2
5.50
U2.5
1.67
O2.5
2.15
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa
1
3.20
X
3.30
2
2.10
U2.5
1.53
O2.5
2.40
1:0 2:2 2:2
02.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Beitar Jerusalem
1

10%
X

17%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@19:15(CET) Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Petach Tikva goals and highlights Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1

75%
X

6%
2

19%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Ashkelon vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

14%
X

0%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@19:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa
1

50%
X

25%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@19:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs H. Raanana
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
25.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem H. Shmona goals and highlights Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Shmona
1

82%
X

0%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
1

45%
X

27%
2

28%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:15(CET) Ashdod vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) H. Akko vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
18.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

35%
X

12%
2

53%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:3 2:3
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
@18:30(CET) Ashkelon vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
11.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Beitar Jerusalem
1

6%
X

6%
2

88%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
10.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) H. Akko vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:15(CET) Ashdod vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@18:15(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
28.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashdod
1

67%
X

22%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1

0%
X

33%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@19:10(CET) H. Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@19:15(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs H. Akko
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@17:30(CET) Ashkelon vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
21.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) H. Akko vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:15(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) H. Raanana vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Ashdod vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
15.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@19:30(CET) Ashkelon vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:30(CET) H. Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
08.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1

91%
X

4%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
07.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:5 1:5
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@19:10(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:45(CET) Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@16:45(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
27.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@18:30(CET) H. Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
26.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
25.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1

14%
X

9%
2

77%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:45(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
24.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@19:15(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@19:15(CET) H. Shmona vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:15(CET) Ashkelon vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
17.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem
1

88%
X

7%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@19:10(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:15(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:3 3:3
03.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Ashkelon vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:10(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

38%
X

25%
2

37%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:30(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
20.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa
1

92%
X

8%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@18:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@15:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
13.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
12.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
1

80%
X

10%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@19:30(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa
1

80%
X

13%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Ashkelon vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:3 1:3
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Ashdod vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:15(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
27.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1

78%
X

5%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Ashkelon vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem goals and highlights Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:15(CET) Ashdod vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
13.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

27%
X

27%
2

46%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
12.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) H. Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@17:15(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
06.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Ashkelon vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
05.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
04.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
30.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

19%
X

19%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
29.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
28.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:15(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
22.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin
1

94%
X

6%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@19:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
21.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:15(CET) Ashkelon vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
16.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv goals and highlights Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

20%
X

18%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:2 5:2 5:2
15.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa goals and highlights Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
14.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.01.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
11.01.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@19:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@18:30(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
10.01.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa
1

82%
X

12%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:45(CET) Ashkelon vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
02.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv goals and highlights Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1

15%
X

12%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
01.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
31.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda
1

75%
X

19%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) H. Raanana vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
26.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin
1

69%
X

19%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
25.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
24.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) H. Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashdod
1

90%
X

6%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Ashkelon vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
19.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
18.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) H. Raanana vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1

20%
X

7%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
17.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:15(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ashdod vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
12.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1

15%
X

8%
2

77%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
11.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:4 2:4
@18:00(CET) Ashdod vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
10.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) H. Raanana vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:15(CET) Ashkelon vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
05.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
28.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:45(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) H. Shmona vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@18:30(CET) Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
21.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv goals and highlights Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1

70%
X

10%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
20.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) H. Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 5:1 5:1
@17:15(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
07.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
06.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:45(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:00(CET) Ashkelon vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:5 1:5
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:00(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:45(CET) Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
31.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Yehuda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Petach Tikva vs H. Shmona
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Maccabi Haifa vs Ashkelon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@19:00(CET) H. Raanana vs Ashdod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:15(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
24.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa goals and highlights Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
1

84%
X

8%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:30(CET) H. Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
1

16%
X

25%
2

59%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:15(CET) Ashkelon vs Bnei Sakhnin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:15(CET) Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Raanana
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4

Israeli Leumit League

23.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@18:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
16.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs H. Marmorek
1
2.75
X
3.20
2
2.30
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
0:1 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Hadera
1
1.91
94%
X
3.20
0%
2
3.60
6%
U2.5
1.70
O2.5
2.10
1:2 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
7.00
9%
X
3.90
9%
2
1.40
82%
U2.5
1.90
O2.5
1.90
1:0 2:1 2:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
2.50
X
3.20
2
2.50
U2.5
1.75
O2.5
2.05
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
3.30
0%
X
3.50
25%
2
1.91
75%
U2.5
2.00
O2.5
1.80
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Nazareth
1
2.40
20%
X
3.20
20%
2
2.60
60%
U2.5
1.63
O2.5
2.25
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
2.60
X
3.20
2
2.40
U2.5
1.68
O2.5
2.15
0:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Katamon
1
2.25
33%
X
3.20
33%
2
2.80
34%
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
0:1 2:1 2:1
26.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:15(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs M. Nazareth
1

81%
X

12%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:15(CET) H. Nazareth vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:15(CET) Hapoel Hadera vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:3 4:3
@18:15(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Afula
1

50%
X

50%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:15(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs M. Herzliya
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
25.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) H. Marmorek vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
18.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Hadera
1

67%
X

0%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1

29%
X

0%
2

71%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1

25%
X

50%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:4 3:4
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Marmorek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs H. Nazareth
1

89%
X

11%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1

33%
X

22%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Ironi Nesher
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
12.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1

23%
X

8%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) H. Marmorek vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Hadera vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1

50%
X

20%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs M. Herzliya
1

85%
X

10%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
04.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs M. Nazareth
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
01.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs H. Marmorek
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1

12%
X

6%
2

82%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Hadera
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@15:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Ironi Nesher
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1

79%
X

10%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Hadera
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:30(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
21.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs M. Nazareth
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Afula
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:30(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:30(CET) H. Nazareth vs H. Marmorek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Hapoel Hadera vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
30.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Kfar Kasem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 2:1
26.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Kfar Kasem vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
19.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
18.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:45(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@19:45(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
15.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Katamon
1

84%
X

5%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
08.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:5 1:5
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 6:1 6:1
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:3 4:3
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 4:1 4:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
24.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:5 3:5
@20:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@20:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
21.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 6:3 6:3
18.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 6:2 6:2
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
07.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:3 3:3
@15:00(CET) H. Akko vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@15:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) H. Akko vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
20.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
@14:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
13.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
10.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
08.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
07.03.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:4 2:4
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
27.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
24.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
20.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
17.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
13.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
10.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:4 4:4
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
03.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
30.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
27.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
23.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Herzliya
1

74%
X

17%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
20.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@14:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 5:2 5:2
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
16.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
13.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
12.01.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
10.01.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:20(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:20(CET) Hapoel Afula vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:20(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:20(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@18:20(CET) M. Herzliya vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:20(CET) M. Nazareth vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:20(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1

95%
X

3%
2

2%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
02.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) H. Akko vs Maccabi Netanya
1

36%
X

29%
2

35%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
30.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
26.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs H. Akko
1

22%
X

33%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1

67%
X

8%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
23.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
19.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
16.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:4 0:4
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:0 6:0
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
12.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
11.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
09.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
05.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
02.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:4 3:4
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
28.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) M. Nazareth vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Petach Tikva vs M. Herzliya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
25.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) H. Akko vs Ironi Nesher
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Katamon vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:3 2:3
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs H. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Maccabi Shaaraim vs Hapoel Jerusalem
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
21.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Katamon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Afula
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
18.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Beitar Tel Aviv vs M. Nazareth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Hapoel Jerusalem vs H. Akko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@14:00(CET) H. Nazareth vs Maccabi Shaaraim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) M. Herzliya vs H. Ironi Rishon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Maccabi Netanya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
14.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@19:00(CET) Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Tel Aviv
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5