Ghana Premier League

22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 6:1 6:1
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
08.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Great Olympics
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:4 1:4 1:4
05.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
04.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
30.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:2 5:2
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Aduana Stars
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Wa All Stars
1

78%
X

11%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
23.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:4 0:4
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
22.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
16.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
15.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
12.07.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
09.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
08.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
29.06.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
28.06.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
25.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
24.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
12.06.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Asante Kotoko
1

90%
X

0%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
10.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Tema Youth
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
09.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Bechem United
1

57%
X

43%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Bolga AllStars
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Elmina Sharks
1

57%
X

14%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Ashanti
1

67%
X

33%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
04.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
03.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 5:1 5:1
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
27.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Ebusua vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
13.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
08.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
26.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
15.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
13.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
08.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ebusua vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Liberty vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Medeama vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) WAFA vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Ashanti vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Bechem United vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
01.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
26.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
20.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Liberty vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Medeama vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Ebusua vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) WAFA vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
15.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Asante Kotoko vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Bechem United vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Ashanti vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) WAFA vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Medeama vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Liberty vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Ashanti vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:4 2:4
11.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
08.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Bechem United vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
06.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Ebusua vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Great Olympics vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:1 5:1
@16:00(CET) Bechem United vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
02.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
01.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Wa All Stars vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
27.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Ashanti vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Wa All Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Ashanti vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Bechem United vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Tema Youth
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Liberty vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Bolga AllStars vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
22.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Bechem United
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Ebusua vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Great Olympics vs Elmina Sharks
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) Medeama vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Berekum Chelsea vs Asante Kotoko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Hearts of Oak vs Medeama
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Liberty vs Inter Allies
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) WAFA vs Ebusua
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Elmina Sharks vs Aduana Stars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Ashanti vs Great Olympics
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
13.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Inter Allies vs Hearts of Oak
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Asante Kotoko vs Liberty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Tema Youth vs Berekum Chelsea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Ebusua vs Bolga AllStars
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Medeama vs WAFA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Aduana Stars vs Ashanti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.