Georgia Umaglesi Liga

23.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@16:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@13:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@11:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
19.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@13:30(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@11:30(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Shukura vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Samtredia vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi goals and highlights Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@15:30(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 6:3 6:3
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi Shukura goals and highlights Torpedo Kutaisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dila Gori Chikhura Sachkhere goals and highlights Dila Gori vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi Saburtalo Tbilisi goals and highlights Torpedo Kutaisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Shukura vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shukura
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:2 3:2
@14:30(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Dinamo Batumi
1

50%
X

0%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi goals and highlights Dinamo Tbilisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:4 1:4
@16:30(CET) Shukura vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:5 0:5
@14:00(CET) Samtredia vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi Dila Gori goals and highlights Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:2 4:2
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi Chikhura Sachkhere goals and highlights Torpedo Kutaisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Samtredia
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Samtredia vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shukura vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@15:30(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@15:30(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:2 3:2
14.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shukura vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Samtredia vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
10.08.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
5:0 6:0 6:0
@16:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
04.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shukura vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Samtredia vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 4:2 4:2
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Samtredia vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
21.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:1 6:1
21.06.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1

50%
X

0%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1

75%
X

25%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Shukura vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1

75%
X

25%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
20.06.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Samtredia vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@15:30(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
17.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:5 0:5
16.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@16:30(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
@15:30(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
02.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@15:30(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:30(CET) Samtredia vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
01.06.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Shukura vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:4 1:4
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@17:30(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@15:30(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@11:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi Shukura goals and highlights Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
24.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Samtredia vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Shukura vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:4 2:4
@14:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
23.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Samtredia vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@13:30(CET) Shukura vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
@11:30(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
10.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:3 2:3
09.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@13:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
04.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Shukura vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@13:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@11:30(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@14:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@13:00(CET) Samtredia vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
21.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Shukura vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
13.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@12:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
12.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:3 3:3
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@12:00(CET) Samtredia vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Shukura vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:5 0:5
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
04.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:5 0:5
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Samtredia vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Dila Gori vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@12:45(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Shukura vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:4 2:4
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@13:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@11:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@12:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@12:00(CET) Samtredia vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@11:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
10.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Shukura vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Samtredia vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
11.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:30(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
10.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
06.12.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Guria Lanchkhuti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@10:00(CET) Shukura vs Sioni Bolnissi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi goals and highlights Dinamo Tbilisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@10:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Samtredia vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
01.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Guria Lanchkhuti vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@11:00(CET) Sioni Bolnissi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 4:3 4:3
30.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@11:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@11:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@11:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@11:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@11:00(CET) Baia Zugdidi vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:5 0:5
20.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Baia Zugdidi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@11:00(CET) Sioni Bolnissi Dinamo Batumi goals and highlights Sioni Bolnissi vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Samtredia vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
18.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@11:00(CET) Guria Lanchkhuti vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@11:00(CET) Spartaki Tskhinvali vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
06.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Torpedo Kutaisi vs Guria Lanchkhuti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@11:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@11:00(CET) Baia Zugdidi vs Sioni Bolnissi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@11:00(CET) Shukura vs Dinamo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Samtredia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:3 1:3
@11:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Spartaki Tskhinvali vs Shukura
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Dinamo Batumi Baia Zugdidi goals and highlights Dinamo Batumi vs Baia Zugdidi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@12:00(CET) Sioni Bolnissi vs Dila Gori
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti 1913 Poti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 6:1 6:1
@13:00(CET) Chikhura Sachkhere vs Torpedo Kutaisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@13:00(CET) Guria Lanchkhuti vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
23.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Dinamo Tbilisi vs Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Samtredia vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@13:00(CET) Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Sioni Bolnissi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Dila Gori vs Dinamo Batumi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Shukura vs Guria Lanchkhuti
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.