Faroe Premire League

21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@16:15(CET) Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@16:15(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@16:15(CET) Vikingur vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@16:15(CET) HB Torshavn vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 2:4 2:4
@16:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:5 1:5
@16:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:3 2:3
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:3 4:3
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:3 2:3
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@19:00(CET) EB Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@19:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
@19:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@18:30(CET) Vikingur vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Klaksvik vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 6:0 6:0
@17:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@17:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:5 1:5
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) HB Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs IF Fuglafjordur
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 3:4 3:4
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
24.08.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Klaksvik
1

17%
X

0%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) EB Streymur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@19:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@19:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs HB Torshavn
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
20.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:2 4:2
16.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
@18:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Klaksvik vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:2 5:2
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
27.07.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@20:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:7 0:7
21.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Vikingur vs IF Fuglafjordur
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
23.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs HB Torshavn
1

42%
X

25%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@20:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Vikingur
1

17%
X

0%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:4 2:4
@20:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs Klaksvik
1

22%
X

22%
2

56%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@20:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@19:30(CET) EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
18.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs NSI Runavik
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:5 1:5
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1

89%
X

0%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs EB Streymur
1

50%
X

33%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
14.06.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) EB Streymur vs Vikingur
1

0%
X

22%
2

78%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@19:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs TB/FCS/Royn
1

43%
X

29%
2

28%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@19:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 3:2 3:2
@19:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs HB Torshavn
1

50%
X

25%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@19:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs Klaksvik
1

25%
X

25%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
03.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@17:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:4 0:4
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:5 3:5
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
02.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
29.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Klaksvik vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Vikingur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@17:30(CET) EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:30(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
29.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 4:0 4:0
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) EB Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@15:30(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
17.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) EB Streymur vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:5 1:5
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) EB Streymur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
08.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs TB/FCS/Royn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) HB Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Klaksvik vs Skala Itrottarfelag
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) NSI Runavik vs EB Streymur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Vikingur vs B36 Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) TB/FCS/Royn vs IF Fuglafjordur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Skala Itrottarfelag vs HB Torshavn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Toftir vs NSI Runavik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@15:00(CET) AB Argir vs Vikingur
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@15:00(CET) B36 Torshavn vs TB Tvoroyri
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- 5:2 5:2
@15:00(CET) IF Fuglafjordur vs Klaksvik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.