Estonian Meistriliiga

21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
1.25
X
5.00
2
9.00
U2.5
2.60
O2.5
1.47
-:- -:- -:-
@15:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Tulevik
1
1.03
X
15.00
2
34.00
U2.5
4.50
O2.5
1.18
-:- -:- -:-
@12:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
1.25
X
5.50
2
7.50
U2.5
2.75
O2.5
1.42
-:- -:- -:-
@12:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Infonet
1
7.50
X
5.50
2
1.25
U2.5
3.10
O2.5
1.35
-:- -:- -:-
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Trans Narva vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
1.03
75%
X
15.00
0%
2
23.00
25%
U2.5
6.00
O2.5
1.13
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn
1
17.00
X
10.00
2
1.07
U2.5
3.50
O2.5
1.30
0:2 0:4 0:4
@12:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev Tammeka Tartu goals and highlights Sillamäe Kalev vs Tammeka Tartu
1
1.67
X
3.60
2
4.20
U2.5
2.38
O2.5
1.55
1:1 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Tulevik vs Trans Narva
1
2.70
X
3.60
2
2.15
U2.5
2.38
O2.5
1.55
0:1 0:1 0:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Infonet
1
1.67
63%
X
3.75
13%
2
4.00
24%
U2.5
2.20
O2.5
1.65
0:1 2:4 2:4
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:4 2:7 2:7
@15:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

25%
X

17%
2

58%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@12:00(CET) Tulevik vs Flora Tallinn
1

13%
X

38%
2

49%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Nomme Kalju
1

11%
X

11%
2

78%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

83%
X

17%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 6:0 6:0
@15:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Tammeka Tartu
1

83%
X

17%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@12:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:2 4:2
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Infonet vs Trans Narva
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@15:00(CET) Tulevik vs Infonet
1

33%
X

0%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Nomme Kalju
1

0%
X

14%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn goals and highlights Paide Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn
1

20%
X

0%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Levadia Tallinn
1

33%
X

0%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
12.09.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:1 6:1
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

50%
X

25%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Sillamäe Kalev
1

73%
X

18%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Tulevik
1

83%
X

8%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@12:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:3 2:3
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Infonet
1

89%
X

5%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
@17:30(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Tulevik vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

63%
X

13%
2

24%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
22.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Flora Tallinn
1

17%
X

67%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:30(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:9 0:9
@17:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Trans Narva
1

21%
X

0%
2

79%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
21.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Infonet
1

17%
X

4%
2

79%
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:3 1:3
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

67%
X

11%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Nomme Kalju
1

17%
X

0%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 7:0 7:0
15.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Infonet
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:6 1:6
@17:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
1

17%
X

17%
2

66%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
14.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
5:0 9:0 9:0
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva
1

14%
X

29%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora Tallinn
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
1:5 1:8 1:8
@15:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 8:0 8:0
04.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Infonet vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Tulevik
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
01.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju
1

13%
X

25%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju
1

30%
X

0%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tammeka Tartu
1

29%
X

0%
2

71%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva
1

95%
X

0%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Tulevik vs Levadia Tallinn
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Infonet
1

50%
X

10%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Tulevik
1

71%
X

0%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:1 5:1
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Flora Tallinn
1

20%
X

0%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
21.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Trans Narva
1

90%
X

0%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 7:1 7:1
15.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
14.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn
1

33%
X

56%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 3:3 3:3
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Infonet
1

42%
X

8%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
09.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

55%
X

18%
2

27%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Flora Tallinn
1

48%
X

22%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
08.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Tammeka Tartu
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
07.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Tulevik
1

73%
X

18%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
01.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
30.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Tulevik
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
19.06.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
1

59%
X

9%
2

32%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn
1

27%
X

27%
2

46%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Infonet vs Trans Narva
1

85%
X

8%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
16.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Sillamäe Kalev
1

82%
X

12%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
5:0 8:0 8:0
@18:30(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn
1

30%
X

0%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:5 2:5
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora Tallinn
1

21%
X

17%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
0:6 0:10 0:10
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Tammeka Tartu
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Tulevik vs Infonet
1

31%
X

15%
2

54%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
03.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Flora Tallinn
1

4%
X

8%
2

88%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@12:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju
1

20%
X

30%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
02.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Infonet
1

83%
X

17%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Trans Narva
1

0%
X

14%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
30.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Tulevik vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Levadia Tallinn
1

21%
X

15%
2

64%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond
1

42%
X

17%
2

41%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@17:00(CET) Infonet vs Nomme Kalju
1

65%
X

15%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
29.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Flora Tallinn Sillamäe Kalev goals and highlights Flora Tallinn vs Sillamäe Kalev
1

93%
X

5%
2

2%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
23.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva
1

91%
X

9%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@18:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn
1

9%
X

9%
2

82%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
22.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 11:1 11:1
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
19.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Infonet vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@12:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:1 5:1
@12:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 7:0 7:0
@18:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
30.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 6:1 6:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 8:0 8:0
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
25.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@18:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju goals and highlights Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
1

78%
X

13%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
24.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Infonet vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 8:0 8:0
@15:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@12:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
21.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Infonet vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:4 0:6 0:6
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Tulevik vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@12:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:1 3:1
@12:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
07.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Tulevik vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@15:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@12:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Infonet vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
6:0 7:0 7:0
@15:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Parnu JK Vaprus
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Infonet vs Tulevik
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@12:00(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Trans Narva vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@12:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@12:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
10.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@12:00(CET) Tulevik vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@12:00(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:5 1:5
@12:00(CET) Parnu JK Vaprus vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:6 2:6
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Parnu Linnameeskond vs Maardu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 4:3 4:3
12.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Maardu vs Parnu Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:5 1:5
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:05(CET) Nomme Kalju vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@12:05(CET) Levadia Tallinn vs Flora Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@12:05(CET) Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:05(CET) Parnu Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@12:05(CET) Rakvere vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tammeka Tartu vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Sillamäe Kalev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:3 3:3
@12:00(CET) Parnu Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:5 1:7 1:7
@12:00(CET) Rakvere vs Levadia Tallinn
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
28.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Infonet Paide Linnameeskond goals and highlights Infonet vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
25.10.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Rakvere Nomme Kalju goals and highlights Rakvere vs Nomme Kalju
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@12:00(CET) Sillamäe Kalev vs Tammeka Tartu
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@12:00(CET) Levadia Tallinn Parnu Linnameeskond goals and highlights Levadia Tallinn vs Parnu Linnameeskond
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@12:00(CET) Nomme Kalju Rakvere goals and highlights Nomme Kalju vs Rakvere
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
21.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Trans Narva Infonet goals and highlights Trans Narva vs Infonet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.