El Salvador Primera Division

17.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Alianza FC vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
11.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Metapan vs Santa Tecla
1
2.00
X
3.10
2
3.39
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
10.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) FAS vs Alianza FC
1
1.66
75%
X
3.39
13%
2
4.50
12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
08.12.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:30(CET) Alianza FC vs FAS
1
3.79
X
3.00
2
2.00
U2.5
1.53
O2.5
2.39
0:1 1:1 1:1
07.12.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Santa Tecla Metapan goals and highlights Santa Tecla vs Metapan
1
2.10
X
3.00
2
3.29
U2.5
1.75
O2.5
2.04
1:0 1:0 1:0
03.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@22:00(CET) FAS vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@22:00(CET) Alianza FC vs Pasaquina
1

71%
X

0%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:3 2:3
30.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Aguila vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) Pasaquina vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
29.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Alianza FC vs Aguila
1

50%
X

25%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@22:00(CET) Audaz vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@22:00(CET) Dragon vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@22:00(CET) Metapan vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@22:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
19.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@22:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@22:00(CET) FAS vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@22:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@22:00(CET) Sonsonate vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
16.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Audaz vs Aguila
1

71%
X

0%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@02:30(CET) FAS vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@02:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
15.11.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:05(CET) Dragon vs Luis Angel Firpo
1

25%
X

33%
2

42%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Alianza FC
1

8%
X

8%
2

84%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
12.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:3 2:3
@22:00(CET) Alianza FC vs Pasaquina
1

70%
X

10%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:2 5:2
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 4:0 4:0
@01:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:2 4:2
@01:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@01:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
05.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santa Tecla Aguila goals and highlights Santa Tecla vs Aguila
1

31%
X

0%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@22:00(CET) Audaz Alianza FC goals and highlights Audaz vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
@22:00(CET) FAS Chalatenango goals and highlights FAS vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:00(CET) Metapan Municipal Limeno goals and highlights Metapan vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
29.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@22:00(CET) Alianza FC vs Luis Angel Firpo
1

67%
X

0%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@22:00(CET) Audaz vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 4:3 4:3
@22:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
23.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Metapan vs Alianza FC
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@00:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
22.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) FAS Aguila goals and highlights FAS vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:05(CET) Dragon vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Sonsonate
1

20%
X

40%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 4:3 4:3
19.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:30(CET) Alianza FC vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@03:00(CET) Sonsonate vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 4:4 4:4
@00:00(CET) Audaz vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
15.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Santa Tecla vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@23:05(CET) Dragon vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@23:00(CET) FAS vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@23:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
13.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:30(CET) FAS vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
12.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@03:00(CET) Dragon vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
11.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Metapan
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
08.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Sonsonate
1

67%
X

0%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Chalatenango
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:3 4:3
@23:00(CET) Audaz vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@03:00(CET) Metapan FAS goals and highlights Metapan vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
24.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Metapan
1

50%
X

0%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@23:00(CET) FAS vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
18.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Metapan vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
17.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@23:00(CET) Audaz vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Dragon vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
15.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:30(CET) Alianza FC vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
14.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
13.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Aguila vs Audaz
1

67%
X

17%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
10.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) FAS vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@23:00(CET) Audaz vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Dragon vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Alianza FC
1

0%
X

60%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
07.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
06.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
03.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Chalatenango vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Audaz
1

67%
X

0%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
01.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) FAS vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
31.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@03:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
30.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Pasaquina vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@23:00(CET) Dragon vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
27.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) FAS vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@23:30(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:3 2:5 2:5
@23:00(CET) Dragon vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:3 4:3
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:2 5:3 5:3
@23:00(CET) Audaz vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Aguila vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
13.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@23:00(CET) Audaz vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
06.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) FAS vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@23:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Dragon vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Audaz
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
30.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@23:00(CET) Audaz vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@02:00(CET) Aguila vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Alianza FC vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
14.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
12.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
11.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
07.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@23:00(CET) Aguila vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
04.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:15(CET) Pasaquina vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@03:15(CET) FAS vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
03.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
30.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) FAS vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@03:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@03:00(CET) UES vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@03:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@03:00(CET) Aguila vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
23.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@23:00(CET) UES vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@23:00(CET) Dragon vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
20.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:15(CET) Alianza FC vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@03:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@03:00(CET) FAS vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@03:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
16.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@23:15(CET) Sonsonate vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:4 2:4
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
13.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@00:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:2 5:2
09.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) FAS vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@23:00(CET) UES vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
06.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:30(CET) Aguila vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@03:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:15(CET) Dragon vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@23:15(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
02.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) FAS vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@23:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@02:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:3 2:3
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@01:30(CET) UES vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
30.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@03:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
26.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) FAS vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@23:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
25.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Dragon vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
23.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@02:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@01:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@00:30(CET) UES vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
22.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
19.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) FAS vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@01:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@00:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Dragon vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
14.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) UES vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
12.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@22:00(CET) Sonsonate vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@03:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@03:00(CET) Metapan vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
10.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) FAS vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
05.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@01:30(CET) Sonsonate vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) UES vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@22:00(CET) Dragon vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
02.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) UES vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
27.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
26.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) FAS vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@22:15(CET) Aguila vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@01:30(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
23.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Sonsonate vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@01:00(CET) UES vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
22.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Dragon vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
21.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
19.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) FAS vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@22:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@01:30(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@00:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 4:2 4:2
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
17.02.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) UES vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
12.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@22:00(CET) Aguila vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@01:30(CET) Sonsonate vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@01:30(CET) Chalatenango vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
11.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Dragon vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
09.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 5:2 5:2
@01:30(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@01:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@00:30(CET) UES vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
08.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
05.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Municipal Limeno vs UES
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@22:15(CET) Dragon vs Alianza FC
1

8%
X

8%
2

84%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@01:30(CET) Aguila vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:30(CET) Chalatenango vs Luis Angel Firpo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@00:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
02.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:15(CET) Alianza FC vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@02:00(CET) Santa Tecla vs Sonsonate
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
31.01.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) UES vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
29.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Alianza FC vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@01:30(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Santa Tecla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
28.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Sonsonate vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
25.01.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:3 3:3 3:3
22.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Municipal Limeno vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@02:00(CET) Metapan vs Dragon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@01:30(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Pasaquina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@01:30(CET) Sonsonate vs Chalatenango
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
15.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Chalatenango vs Metapan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@22:00(CET) Dragon vs Municipal Limeno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@22:00(CET) Luis Angel Firpo vs Aguila
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:2 5:2
@22:00(CET) UES vs FAS
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
14.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Pasaquina vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
18.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Santa Tecla vs Alianza FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.