Egyptian Premier League

26.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Alassiouty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Smouha vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:45(CET) Tanta vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zamalek vs Smouha
1
1.83
X
2.79
2
4.75
U2.5
1.44
O2.5
2.67
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) El Ismaily vs El Daklyeh
1
1.44
X
3.60
2
7.00
U2.5
1.55
O2.5
2.37
-:- -:- -:-
@14:45(CET) El Raja vs El Masry
1
6.50
X
3.20
2
1.53
U2.5
1.50
O2.5
2.50
-:- -:- -:-
@14:45(CET) Petrojet vs Wadi Degla
1
2.39
X
2.60
2
3.20
U2.5
1.47
O2.5
2.60
-:- -:- -:-
19.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Al Ittihad vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
2.29
X
2.50
2
3.60
U2.5
1.47
O2.5
2.60
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Enppi
1
2.10
X
2.89
2
3.39
U2.5
1.44
O2.5
2.67
-:- -:- -:-
@14:45(CET) Tala El Geish vs Tanta
1
2.20
X
2.62
2
3.60
U2.5
1.42
O2.5
2.75
-:- -:- -:-
@14:45(CET) Al Nasr vs Alassiouty
1
2.39
X
2.60
2
3.20
U2.5
1.44
O2.5
2.67
-:- -:- -:-
16.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ahly El Raja goals and highlights Al Ahly vs El Raja
1
1.10
47%
X
7.00
0%
2
15.00
53%
U2.5
2.20
O2.5
1.65
3:0 4:1 4:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Enppi vs Tala El Geish
1
2.75
X
2.50
2
2.88
U2.5
1.43
O2.5
2.75
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Tanta vs Zamalek
1
6.00
18%
X
3.20
18%
2
1.57
64%
U2.5
1.48
O2.5
2.60
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:45(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs El Ismaily
1
3.20
77%
X
2.70
15%
2
2.30
8%
U2.5
1.45
O2.5
2.67
0:0 0:1 0:1
12.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Al Ittihad
1
1.33
87%
X
4.20
4%
2
8.00
9%
U2.5
1.57
O2.5
2.35
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) El Masry vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
2.00
47%
X
2.75
13%
2
4.00
40%
U2.5
1.48
O2.5
2.60
1:1 3:2 3:2
@14:45(CET) Alassiouty vs Arab Contractors
1
5.50
40%
X
3.20
0%
2
1.62
60%
U2.5
1.50
O2.5
2.50
0:1 1:1 1:1
11.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs Al Nasr
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Smouha vs Petrojet
1
2.00
X
2.75
2
4.00
U2.5
1.45
O2.5
2.67
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs El Raja
1
1.53
X
3.40
2
6.00
U2.5
1.48
O2.5
2.60
1:0 2:0 2:0
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:15(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Petrojet Tanta goals and highlights Petrojet vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zamalek vs Enppi
1

95%
X

5%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Alassiouty
1

63%
X

25%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
28.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Tala El Geish vs El Masry
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@15:00(CET) Al Nasr vs Arab Contractors
1

7%
X

7%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
27.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) El Raja vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Alassiouty El Ismaily goals and highlights Alassiouty vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) El Masry vs Zamalek
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@17:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs Al Ittihad
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Tanta vs Wadi Degla
1

13%
X

75%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
21.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Misr Elmaqasah
1

20%
X

0%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Smouha vs Al Nasr
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Enppi vs Petrojet
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Zamalek vs El Daklyeh
1

82%
X

18%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:30(CET) El Ismaily vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Smouha vs Tanta
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Al Nasr vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:3 2:3
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El Raja vs Alassiouty
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
14.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Tala El Geish vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Petrojet vs El Masry
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Enppi vs Smouha
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Al Ahly vs Tala El Geish
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) El Masry vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Alassiouty vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Al Ittihad vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:4 2:4
@15:00(CET) Tanta vs Al Nasr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs El Raja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
17.07.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Zamalek
1

92%
X

0%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
13.07.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Smouha
1

14%
X

71%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
10.07.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs El Masry
1

33%
X

42%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs El Ismaily
1

29%
X

64%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
07.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Enppi
1

56%
X

33%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
06.07.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Petrojet vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@19:00(CET) Zamalek vs Al Ittihad
1

76%
X

5%
2

19%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
05.07.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Wadi Degla
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@20:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Tanta
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@20:00(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Misr Elmaqasah
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
04.07.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El Masry vs Al Ahly
1

40%
X

30%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
03.07.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Smouha vs Tala El Geish
1

58%
X

32%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
02.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El Ismaily Petrojet goals and highlights El Ismaily vs Petrojet
1

85%
X

15%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
30.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Enppi vs El-Entag El-Harby
1

59%
X

27%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
29.06.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs Aswan SC
1

35%
X

59%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Nasr Taadeen
1

92%
X

8%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@16:30(CET) Tanta vs El-Sharqeya
1

38%
X

63%
2

-1%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@16:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs El Daklyeh
1

24%
X

29%
2

47%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
27.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Petrojet vs Zamalek
1

25%
X

38%
2

37%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
24.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Smouha
1

50%
X

50%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
23.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Arab Contractors
1

55%
X

36%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@22:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs El-Sharqeya
1

38%
X

38%
2

24%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@22:00(CET) Tanta vs Wadi Degla
1

38%
X

38%
2

24%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
22.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Aswan SC vs El Ismaily
1

57%
X

14%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
18.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Arab Contractors vs Wadi Degla
1

57%
X

43%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@22:00(CET) Enppi vs Al Ittihad
1

83%
X

17%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
17.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) El Masry vs Petrojet
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
16.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs El-Entag El-Harby
1

54%
X

8%
2

38%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@22:00(CET) Smouha vs Al Ahly
1

15%
X

15%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
15.06.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Tanta
1

38%
X

13%
2

49%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@22:00(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Tala El Geish
1

25%
X

25%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@22:00(CET) El Ismaily vs El Daklyeh
1

38%
X

31%
2

31%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@22:00(CET) Zamalek vs Aswan SC
1

71%
X

13%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
12.06.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) El Masry vs Smouha
1

56%
X

32%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
29.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Al Ahly Misr Elmaqasah goals and highlights Al Ahly vs Misr Elmaqasah
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@22:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Smouha
1

25%
X

25%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Zamalek
1

60%
X

15%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:4 3:4
26.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aswan SC vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
25.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Petrojet vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
24.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@15:45(CET) Tanta vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Tala El Geish vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Enppi vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:45(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
19.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) El Ismaily vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
18.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Zamalek vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@18:30(CET) Smouha vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) El Masry vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
17.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
09.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
08.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:15(CET) Al Ahly vs Nasr Taadeen
1

76%
X

10%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@15:45(CET) Al Ittihad vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Arab Contractors vs Zamalek
1

38%
X

13%
2

49%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:45(CET) Tanta vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Petrojet vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
04.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:15(CET) Enppi vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@16:30(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
03.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) El Masry vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Zamalek vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:45(CET) Smouha vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
02.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@18:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:45(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:45(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
30.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ahly vs El-Entag El-Harby
1

94%
X

6%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) El Ismaily vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Tanta vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
27.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Arab Contractors vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@15:45(CET) Petrojet vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
26.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Aswan SC vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:2 3:2
@15:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
24.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Tanta
1

91%
X

4%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) El Masry vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:45(CET) Enppi vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:45(CET) Tala El Geish vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:45(CET) Smouha vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:45(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) El-Sharqeya vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
19.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zamalek vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:30(CET) El Ismaily vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Tanta vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:15(CET) Aswan SC vs Al Ahly
1

16%
X

9%
2

75%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Arab Contractors vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Petrojet vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) El Ismaily vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
11.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Petrojet vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
10.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zamalek vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Arab Contractors vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
06.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Tanta vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Enppi vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Al Ahly vs El Daklyeh
1

55%
X

0%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Smouha vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:30(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
23.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:5 1:5
@14:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:5 1:5
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Al Ittihad vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:3 3:3
@14:00(CET) Petrojet vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
02.03.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Smouha vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
28.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) El Masry vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Enppi vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:3 3:3
@16:00(CET) El Ismaily vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Arab Contractors vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) El Daklyeh vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
24.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Zamalek vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) El Masry vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
23.02.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Tanta vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
20.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@13:30(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:4 3:4
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Al Ittihad vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:30(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
17.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Petrojet vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
15.02.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zamalek vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) El Ismaily vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
14.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Enppi vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Smouha vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
13.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Tanta vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
30.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) El Ismaily vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) El Masry vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@13:45(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
29.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zamalek Al Ahly goals and highlights Zamalek vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
28.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs Petrojet
1

21%
X

54%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@13:30(CET) Tanta vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
27.12.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Enppi vs Tala El Geish
1

59%
X

24%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Smouha vs Nasr Taadeen
1

91%
X

4%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
24.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zamalek vs El-Sharqeya
1

83%
X

7%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
21.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Arab Contractors
1

41%
X

9%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Misr Elmaqasah
1

22%
X

10%
2

68%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
18.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ahly vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Petrojet vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:30(CET) El Daklyeh vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
17.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Tala El Geish vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
14.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) El Ismaily vs Aswan SC
1

72%
X

20%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@13:30(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@13:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
13.12.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zamalek vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:45(CET) El Masry vs Al Ittihad
1

79%
X

9%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:45(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:45(CET) Smouha vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
12.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Enppi vs Al Ahly
1

16%
X

14%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
10.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Wadi Degla vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) El Daklyeh vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@13:30(CET) Tanta vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
09.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@16:30(CET) Petrojet vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@14:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
08.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Al Ahly vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Aswan SC vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:45(CET) Al Ittihad vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
05.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) El Ismaily vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:45(CET) Arab Contractors vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) El Masry vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@13:45(CET) Enppi vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@13:45(CET) El-Sharqeya vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zamalek vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@13:45(CET) Smouha vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
01.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@13:45(CET) Tanta vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
30.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ahly vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Aswan SC vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
29.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Wadi Degla vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@13:45(CET) Petrojet Smouha goals and highlights Petrojet vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) Enppi vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:45(CET) El Ismaily vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zamalek vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) El Masry vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:45(CET) Smouha vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
25.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@13:45(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
23.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@13:45(CET) Tanta vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
22.11.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) El Ismaily vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Arab Contractors El Masry goals and highlights Arab Contractors vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@13:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:45(CET) Wadi Degla Enppi goals and highlights Wadi Degla vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:3 4:3
21.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Aswan SC vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) Petrojet vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:45(CET) Al Ittihad vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby Al Ahly goals and highlights El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
18.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zamalek Tanta goals and highlights Zamalek vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
17.11.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) El Masry vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Tala El Geish vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@13:45(CET) Enppi vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@13:45(CET) Smouha vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
16.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs El Daklyeh
1

87%
X

5%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:45(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
04.11.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zamalek vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) El Ismaily vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Petrojet vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Tanta vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
03.11.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:30(CET) Aswan SC vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Al Ittihad vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:45(CET) Wadi Degla vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:4 2:4
@13:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
31.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Enppi vs Zamalek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@16:45(CET) Smouha vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@13:45(CET) El Masry vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Al Ahly vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) Misr Elmaqasah vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@13:45(CET) El-Sharqeya vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:45(CET) Tala El Geish vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
27.10.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zamalek vs Smouha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) El Masry vs Enppi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@14:45(CET) El Ismaily vs Misr Elmaqasah
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
26.10.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Arab Contractors vs El-Sharqeya
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@14:45(CET) Tanta vs Al Ittihad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
25.10.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Aswan SC vs El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Petrojet vs Al Ahly
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:45(CET) Wadi Degla vs Nasr Taadeen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:45(CET) El Daklyeh vs Tala El Geish
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Enppi vs Tanta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@14:45(CET) El-Sharqeya vs El Ismaily
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
21.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Nasr Taadeen vs Arab Contractors
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) El-Entag El-Harby vs El Daklyeh
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Tala El Geish vs Wadi Degla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
20.10.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Al Ahly vs Aswan SC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:30(CET) Smouha vs El Masry
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@14:30(CET) Al Ittihad vs Petrojet
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.