Czech 1st Synot Liga

03.12.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sparta Prague Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
1

84%
X

13%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
02.12.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Plzen Jablonec goals and highlights Plzen vs Jablonec
1

87%
X

4%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Dukla Teplice goals and highlights Dukla vs Teplice
1

83%
X

10%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Karvina FC Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Bohemians 1905
1

45%
X

9%
2

46%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Liberec Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc
1

18%
X

39%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Slovacko Jihlava goals and highlights Slovacko vs Jihlava
1

76%
X

16%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Brno Zlin goals and highlights Brno vs Zlin
1

75%
X

14%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
01.12.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Slavia Prague Ostrava goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Ostrava
1

89%
X

2%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
27.11.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Jablonec Slavia Prague goals and highlights Jablonec vs Slavia Prague
1

0%
X

17%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Zlin Slovacko goals and highlights Zlin vs Slovacko
1

77%
X

10%
2

13%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
26.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Sparta Prague goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague
1

38%
X

29%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Teplice Plzen goals and highlights Teplice vs Plzen
1

16%
X

11%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Ostrava Karvina FC goals and highlights Ostrava vs Karvina FC
1

92%
X

8%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
24.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Bohemians 1905 Liberec goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Liberec
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Jihlava Brno goals and highlights Jihlava vs Brno
1

63%
X

32%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:30(CET) Dukla Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Dukla vs Mlada Boleslav
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
19.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Karvina FC Jablonec goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Jablonec
1

23%
X

8%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905
1

35%
X

40%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
18.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Slovacko Plzen goals and highlights Slovacko vs Plzen
1

20%
X

10%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@18:00(CET) Slavia Prague Dukla goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Dukla
1

94%
X

3%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@16:00(CET) Brno Teplice goals and highlights Brno vs Teplice
1

63%
X

25%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Liberec Ostrava goals and highlights Liberec vs Ostrava
1

77%
X

15%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Zlin goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin
1

90%
X

2%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
17.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sparta Prague Jihlava goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Jihlava
1

98%
X

0%
2

2%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
05.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Plzen Slavia Prague goals and highlights Plzen vs Slavia Prague
1

86%
X

8%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Zlin Sparta Prague goals and highlights Zlin vs Sparta Prague
1

13%
X

26%
2

61%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@14:00(CET) Jablonec Brno goals and highlights Jablonec vs Brno
1

90%
X

8%
2

2%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
04.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc
1

44%
X

11%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Ostrava Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav
1

29%
X

14%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Jihlava Liberec goals and highlights Jihlava vs Liberec
1

9%
X

9%
2

82%
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:1 3:1
@15:00(CET) Teplice Slovacko goals and highlights Teplice vs Slovacko
1

73%
X

20%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Dukla Karvina FC goals and highlights Dukla vs Karvina FC
1

72%
X

6%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
29.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sparta Prague Ostrava goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Ostrava
1

88%
X

0%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@15:45(CET) Slovacko Slavia Prague goals and highlights Slovacko vs Slavia Prague
1

17%
X

20%
2

63%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Jihlava goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava
1

83%
X

11%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
28.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 Zlin goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Zlin
1

75%
X

17%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Brno Dukla goals and highlights Brno vs Dukla
1

30%
X

30%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Liberec Jablonec goals and highlights Liberec vs Jablonec
1

46%
X

38%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Teplice goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice
1

89%
X

5%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
27.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Karvina FC Plzen goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Plzen
1

3%
X

6%
2

91%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zlin Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav
1

67%
X

33%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:5 1:5
@18:00(CET) Slavia Prague Liberec goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Liberec
1

91%
X

6%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Plzen Brno goals and highlights Plzen vs Brno
1

93%
X

4%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:15(CET) Jablonec Sparta Prague goals and highlights Jablonec vs Sparta Prague
1

30%
X

10%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Teplice Karvina FC goals and highlights Teplice vs Karvina FC
1

64%
X

18%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Ostrava Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc
1

8%
X

23%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Jihlava Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Jihlava vs Bohemians 1905
1

50%
X

38%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 2:4 2:4
19.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dukla Slovacko goals and highlights Dukla vs Slovacko
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sparta Prague Plzen goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Plzen
1

18%
X

10%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Karvina FC Slavia Prague goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Slavia Prague
1

14%
X

4%
2

82%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Brno Slovacko goals and highlights Brno vs Slovacko
1

25%
X

50%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Liberec Dukla goals and highlights Liberec vs Dukla
1

57%
X

21%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Jablonec goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec
1

61%
X

28%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Zlin Jihlava goals and highlights Zlin vs Jihlava
1

90%
X

5%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Teplice goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Bohemians 1905 Ostrava goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Ostrava
1

68%
X

16%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Slavia Prague Brno goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Brno
1

87%
X

4%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Jablonec Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
1

93%
X

0%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Jihlava Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Jihlava vs Sigma Olomouc
1

10%
X

14%
2

76%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Ostrava Zlin goals and highlights Ostrava vs Zlin
1

79%
X

7%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Plzen Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
1

92%
X

5%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Dukla Sparta Prague goals and highlights Dukla vs Sparta Prague
1

18%
X

12%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Slovacko Karvina FC goals and highlights Slovacko vs Karvina FC
1

68%
X

32%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Teplice Liberec goals and highlights Teplice vs Liberec
1

50%
X

33%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
25.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Liberec Slovacko goals and highlights Liberec vs Slovacko
1

90%
X

7%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sparta Prague Teplice goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Teplice
1

88%
X

8%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Karvina FC Brno goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Jihlava Ostrava goals and highlights Jihlava vs Ostrava
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Plzen goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen
1

9%
X

9%
2

82%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Zlin Slavia Prague goals and highlights Zlin vs Slavia Prague
1

0%
X

20%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Dukla goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla
1

87%
X

9%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 Jablonec goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec
1

29%
X

57%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
18.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Plzen Zlin goals and highlights Plzen vs Zlin
1

89%
X

6%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Slavia Prague Sparta Prague goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague
1

65%
X

20%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Jablonec Jihlava goals and highlights Jablonec vs Jihlava
1

88%
X

6%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Slovacko Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav
1

17%
X

33%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Karvina FC Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:5 3:5
@17:00(CET) Brno Liberec goals and highlights Brno vs Liberec
1

44%
X

56%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Teplice Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Teplice vs Bohemians 1905
1

79%
X

16%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Dukla Ostrava goals and highlights Dukla vs Ostrava
1

76%
X

8%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Jihlava vs Dukla
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Sparta Prague Karvina FC goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Karvina FC
1

80%
X

8%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Brno goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Brno
1

78%
X

4%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague
1

21%
X

11%
2

68%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Zlin Teplice goals and highlights Zlin vs Teplice
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Ostrava Jablonec goals and highlights Ostrava vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 Slovacko goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko
1

45%
X

36%
2

19%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Liberec Plzen goals and highlights Liberec vs Plzen
1

3%
X

13%
2

84%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Plzen Ostrava goals and highlights Plzen vs Ostrava
1

89%
X

2%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Teplice Jihlava goals and highlights Teplice vs Jihlava
1

64%
X

27%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:30(CET) Slavia Prague Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
1

97%
X

0%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Jablonec vs Zlin
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Slovacko Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Brno Sparta Prague goals and highlights Brno vs Sparta Prague
1

13%
X

8%
2

79%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Karvina FC Liberec goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Liberec
1

56%
X

11%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dukla Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Dukla vs Bohemians 1905
1

58%
X

33%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Jablonec Dukla goals and highlights Jablonec vs Dukla
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Jihlava Plzen goals and highlights Jihlava vs Plzen
1

15%
X

15%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Brno goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Brno
1

96%
X

0%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Liberec goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec
1

93%
X

7%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 Slavia Prague goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
1

29%
X

0%
2

71%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Ostrava Teplice goals and highlights Ostrava vs Teplice
1

55%
X

27%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:3 3:3
@17:00(CET) Zlin Karvina FC goals and highlights Zlin vs Karvina FC
1

91%
X

0%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Sparta Prague Slovacko goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Slovacko
1

89%
X

7%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Liberec Sparta Prague goals and highlights Liberec vs Sparta Prague
1

20%
X

7%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Dukla Zlin goals and highlights Dukla vs Zlin
1

82%
X

6%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Karvina FC Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Mlada Boleslav
1

25%
X

6%
2

69%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Teplice Jablonec goals and highlights Teplice vs Jablonec
1

81%
X

7%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Slovacko Ostrava goals and highlights Slovacko vs Ostrava
1

41%
X

24%
2

35%
U2.5
O2.5
4:2 5:2 5:2
@16:00(CET) Plzen Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc
1

85%
X

8%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Brno Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Brno vs Bohemians 1905
1

43%
X

29%
2

28%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
11.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Slavia Prague Jihlava goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Jihlava
1

83%
X

2%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
07.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Sparta Prague goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague
1

32%
X

16%
2

52%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ostrava Slavia Prague goals and highlights Ostrava vs Slavia Prague
1

27%
X

7%
2

66%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Jihlava Slovacko goals and highlights Jihlava vs Slovacko
1

44%
X

11%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Jablonec Plzen goals and highlights Jablonec vs Plzen
1

5%
X

11%
2

84%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 Karvina FC goals and highlights Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina FC
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc Liberec goals and highlights Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec
1

85%
X

15%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Teplice Dukla goals and highlights Teplice vs Dukla
1

82%
X

0%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Zlin Brno goals and highlights Zlin vs Brno
1

86%
X

7%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sparta Prague Bohemians 1905 goals and highlights Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905
1

78%
X

4%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Liberec Zlin goals and highlights Liberec vs Zlin
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav Sigma Olomouc goals and highlights Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
1

74%
X

5%
2

21%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Slavia Prague Teplice goals and highlights Slavia Prague vs Teplice
1

95%
X

0%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Karvina FC Jihlava goals and highlights Karvina FC vs Jihlava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Plzen Dukla goals and highlights Plzen vs Dukla
1

73%
X

8%
2

19%
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Slovacko Jablonec goals and highlights Slovacko vs Jablonec
1

54%
X

38%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Brno Ostrava goals and highlights Brno vs Ostrava
1

42%
X

17%
2

41%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Plzen Jihlava goals and highlights Plzen vs Jihlava
1

92%
X

5%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Pribram vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Slavia Prague vs Brno
1

85%
X

7%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Slovacko vs Sparta Prague
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Teplice Dukla goals and highlights Teplice vs Dukla
1

90%
X

3%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905
1

67%
X

33%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Karvina FC vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Liberec Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Brno vs Plzen
1

6%
X

6%
2

88%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Dukla vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Jablonec vs Teplice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Jihlava vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Slovacko vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Sparta Prague vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Teplice vs Bohemians 1905
1

96%
X

0%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) Slavia Prague vs Dukla
1

96%
X

1%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Slovacko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Zlin vs Jihlava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@16:30(CET) Liberec vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Pribram vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Karvina FC vs Sparta Prague
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:15(CET) Plzen Mlada Boleslav goals and highlights Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:3 3:3
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava
1

85%
X

4%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Brno vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Teplice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Sparta Prague vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Slovacko vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
1

8%
X

5%
2

87%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@14:00(CET) Jablonec vs Plzen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dukla vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
01.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
1

77%
X

18%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Slavia Prague vs Jablonec
1

94%
X

2%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Karvina FC vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Teplice vs Slovacko
1

88%
X

8%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Plzen vs Dukla
1

95%
X

0%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Pribram vs Sparta Prague
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Jihlava vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Sparta Prague vs Plzen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@13:15(CET) Jablonec vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:4 2:4
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Teplice vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Brno vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
21.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Slovacko vs Slavia Prague
1

6%
X

1%
2

93%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Dukla vs Jihlava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 4:1 4:1
17.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Slavia Prague vs Hradec Kralove
1

88%
X

5%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:15(CET) Plzen vs Slovacko
1

88%
X

6%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Liberec vs Dukla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Jihlava vs Sparta Prague
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Zlin vs Teplice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Pribram vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
@15:00(CET) Brno vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Sparta Prague vs Brno
1

89%
X

9%
2

2%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Jablonec vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Karvina FC vs Slavia Prague
1

2%
X

9%
2

89%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@18:15(CET) Teplice vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Jihlava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Slovacko vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
07.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Plzen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Dukla vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague
1

89%
X

6%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Plzen vs Teplice
1

95%
X

5%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Brno vs Dukla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Jihlava vs Slovacko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Pribram vs Bohemians 1905
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Zlin vs Hradec Kralove
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@15:00(CET) Liberec vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Dukla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:30(CET) Karvina FC vs Plzen
1

11%
X

18%
2

71%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:3 2:3
@15:00(CET) Jablonec vs Jihlava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
@15:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Liberec vs Slavia Prague
1

8%
X

12%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Teplice vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:15(CET) Sparta Prague vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
15.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Plzen
1

11%
X

16%
2

73%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
14.03.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Jablonec vs Hradec Kralove
1

91%
X

0%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Slavia Prague vs Teplice
1

79%
X

9%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@15:30(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:45(CET) Plzen vs Liberec
1

93%
X

2%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Brno vs Bohemians 1905
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Dukla vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Jihlava vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:3 2:4 2:4
@15:00(CET) Pribram vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Zlin vs Slovacko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Karvina FC vs Zlin
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Slavia Prague vs Plzen
1

77%
X

17%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Liberec vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sparta Prague vs Dukla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Slovacko vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Teplice vs Jihlava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
27.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
1

77%
X

8%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Jablonec vs Sparta Prague
1

9%
X

19%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:15(CET) Pribram vs Slavia Prague
1

5%
X

2%
2

93%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:8 1:8
@17:00(CET) Zlin vs Plzen
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Brno vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:30(CET) Dukla vs Karvina FC
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
24.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:1 3:1
20.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Liberec vs Zlin
1

75%
X

5%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Dukla
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Karvina FC vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) Plzen vs Pribram
1

80%
X

9%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Slavia Prague vs Jihlava
1

86%
X

6%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:30(CET) Slovacko vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Teplice vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1

Czech Division 2

26.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Sokolov vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@13:30(CET) Varnsdorf vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@10:15(CET) Olympia Praha vs Mas Taborsko
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
25.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Vlasim
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@14:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@13:30(CET) Pribram vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
19.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Sokolov vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Vlasim
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
18.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice
1

56%
X

33%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
17.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Znojmo vs Olympia Praha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Frydek-Mistek
1

78%
X

6%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Opava vs Hradec Kralove
1

77%
X

8%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Pribram
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
10.11.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Opava
1

23%
X

0%
2

77%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
05.11.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pardubice
1

43%
X

29%
2

28%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Znojmo
1

55%
X

9%
2

36%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) Vlasim vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
04.11.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:15(CET) Pribram vs Opava
1

44%
X

22%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Sokolov
1

27%
X

18%
2

55%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@10:15(CET) Olympia Praha vs Usti n. L.
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
31.10.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Znojmo vs Vlasim
1

93%
X

0%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
29.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Sokolov vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
28.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Olympia Praha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:1 5:1
@14:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Ceske Budejovice
1

0%
X

20%
2

80%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Varnsdorf
1

75%
X

17%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Zizkov
1

75%
X

0%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
27.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Hradec Kralove
1

11%
X

33%
2

56%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Frydek-Mistek
1

72%
X

6%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Vlasim vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@15:30(CET) Varnsdorf vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:15(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:30(CET) Pribram vs Usti n. L.
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
@10:15(CET) Olympia Praha vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Olympia Praha vs Hradec Kralove
1

69%
X

13%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sokolov vs Olympia Praha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@13:00(CET) Znojmo vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Varnsdorf
1

82%
X

0%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@15:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Vlasim
1

67%
X

17%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:30(CET) Vitkovice vs Pribram
1

0%
X

30%
2

70%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
09.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:30(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Olympia Praha
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Vitkovice
1

87%
X

13%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
4:0 6:0 6:0
@16:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Vlasim vs Usti n. L.
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs FK Pardubice
1

17%
X

42%
2

41%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Pribram vs Frydek-Mistek
1

57%
X

29%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Znojmo
1

67%
X

17%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
28.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Opava
1

22%
X

56%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
1:4 1:5 1:5
27.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Olympia Praha vs Varnsdorf
1

75%
X

8%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
25.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Pribram
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Znojmo vs Mas Taborsko
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Sokolov vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Vlasim
1

92%
X

0%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Varnsdorf
1

63%
X

13%
2

24%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Frydek-Mistek
1

82%
X

9%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Varnsdorf vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Pribram vs Olympia Praha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice Znojmo goals and highlights FK Pardubice vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:3 3:3
15.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Vitkovice
1

78%
X

11%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Mas Taborsko
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Pribram vs Ceske Budejovice
1

17%
X

0%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sokolov vs Znojmo
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs FK Pardubice
1

43%
X

0%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Vlasim
1

80%
X

20%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
28.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Frydek-Mistek
1

71%
X

14%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Znojmo vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Olympia Praha
1

20%
X

60%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Trinec vs Hradec Kralove
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
23.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Vitkovice vs FK Pardubice
1

40%
X

20%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Znojmo
1

57%
X

0%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Pribram vs Varnsdorf
1

89%
X

11%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Sokolov vs Trinec
1

67%
X

17%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Olympia Praha vs Ceske Budejovice
1

13%
X

13%
2

74%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
22.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Mas Taborsko
1

47%
X

27%
2

26%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Vitkovice
1

82%
X

18%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Sokolov
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Olympia Praha
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Znojmo vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
14.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@15:00(CET) Sokolov vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Trinec
1

57%
X

14%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Pribram vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:3 2:3
@10:15(CET) Olympia Praha vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:5 2:5
@18:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Olympia Praha
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@14:30(CET) Opava vs Vitkovice
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 6:2 6:2
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Frydek-Mistek
1

78%
X

0%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
04.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Znojmo vs Hradec Kralove
1

20%
X

40%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
31.07.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Zizkov
1

63%
X

13%
2

24%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Opava
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Pribram vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@10:15(CET) Olympia Praha vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
28.07.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) FK Pardubice vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Opava vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Ostrava vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Prostejov vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Vlasim vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:5 3:5
@16:00(CET) Zizkov vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Sokolov vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Znojmo vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) Vitkovice vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Trinec vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
18.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:4 0:4
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@12:20(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Prostejov vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Ostrava vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
10.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Trinec vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Sokolov vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Frydek-Mistek
1

87%
X

3%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Zizkov vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
09.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Prostejov vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Vlasim vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@17:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ostrava vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
03.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:10(CET) Znojmo vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
02.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trinec vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
5:0 5:0 5:0
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
28.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Ostrava vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Znojmo vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:15(CET) Vlasim vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) Sokolov vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
20.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
19.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) FK Pardubice vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Prostejov vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:4 2:4
@17:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Zizkov vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
18.04.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Trinec vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:45(CET) Ostrava vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Vlasim vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@16:30(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@10:15(CET) Sokolov vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Znojmo vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@16:30(CET) Opava vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Prostejov vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:30(CET) Vitkovice vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
@16:30(CET) Vlasim vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@12:30(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:5 2:5
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Varnsdorf vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@13:30(CET) Ostrava vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Opava vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@16:30(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@10:15(CET) Sokolov vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:5 0:5
31.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Znojmo vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Prostejov vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Vlasim vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Opava vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Varnsdorf vs Prostejov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 7:2 7:2
@14:00(CET) Sigma Olomouc vs Vlasim
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Ostrava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Vitkovice vs Zizkov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@10:15(CET) Sokolov vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@10:15(CET) Trinec vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
10.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Znojmo vs Ceske Budejovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Usti n. L. vs Opava
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Opava vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@10:15(CET) Zizkov vs Trinec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Ostrava vs Usti n. L.
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@14:30(CET) Prostejov vs Sokolov
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:30(CET) Vlasim vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@10:15(CET) FK Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ceske Budejovice vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1

Czech Tipsport Liga

29.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@11:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
28.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) FK Pardubice vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@11:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
26.01.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Podbeskidzie vs Frydek-Mistek
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
25.01.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@11:00(CET) Skalica vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
22.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Varnsdorf vs Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
21.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Znojmo vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@13:00(CET) Jablonec vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@13:00(CET) Hradec Kralove vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@11:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@11:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Pribram
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@11:00(CET) Brno vs Skalica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:3 3:3
20.01.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Poprad vs Podbeskidzie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
18.01.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Brno vs Znojmo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:1 5:1 5:1
@13:00(CET) Frydek-Mistek vs Vitkovice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@11:00(CET) Liberec vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:2 5:2
@11:00(CET) Skalica vs FK Pardubice
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
17.01.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Mas Taborsko vs Bohemians 1905
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:3 2:3
15.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
14.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Pribram vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
11.01.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Jablonec vs Varnsdorf
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
@11:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Podbeskidzie
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 4:2 4:2
10.01.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@11:00(CET) Pribram vs Mas Taborsko
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
07.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) FK Pardubice vs Brno
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@13:00(CET) Vitkovice vs Poprad
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
@11:00(CET) Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.