Cyprian First Division

26.10.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Olympiakos Nikosia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
25.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Alki
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@18:00(CET) Aris vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Paphos
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) APOEL vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
24.10.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Doxa vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Apollon vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Olympiakos Nikosia vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@19:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@18:00(CET) Paphos vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Alki vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Omonia vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
16.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA Ethnikos Achnas goals and highlights Salamina NEA vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
1.73
58%
X
3.50
17%
2
4.00
25%
U2.5
1.95
O2.5
1.85
0:0 0:0 0:0
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) AEL Limassol Paphos goals and highlights AEL Limassol vs Paphos
1
1.44
78%
X
4.00
22%
2
6.00
0%
U2.5
2.00
O2.5
1.80
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Olympiakos Nikosia Alki goals and highlights Olympiakos Nikosia vs Alki
1
2.80
X
3.20
2
2.25
U2.5
1.60
O2.5
2.30
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou Omonia goals and highlights Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia
1
4.50
X
4.20
2
1.53
U2.5
2.15
O2.5
1.68
1:1 2:1 2:1
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Aris AEK Larnaca goals and highlights Aris vs AEK Larnaca
1
6.50
20%
X
4.33
0%
2
1.36
80%
U2.5
2.10
O2.5
1.70
0:4 0:5 0:5
@17:00(CET) Anorthosis Apollon goals and highlights Anorthosis vs Apollon
1
2.50
X
3.20
2
2.50
U2.5
1.60
O2.5
2.30
0:1 1:1 1:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL Doxa goals and highlights APOEL vs Doxa
1

94%
X

0%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Alki APOEL goals and highlights Alki vs APOEL
1

8%
X

17%
2

75%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Doxa Aris goals and highlights Doxa vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas AEL Limassol goals and highlights Ethnikos Achnas vs AEL Limassol
1

29%
X

14%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Apollon Salamina NEA goals and highlights Apollon vs Salamina NEA
1

87%
X

0%
2

13%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:0 5:0
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) AEK Larnaca Anorthosis goals and highlights AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis
1

57%
X

0%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Omonia Olympiakos Nikosia goals and highlights Omonia vs Olympiakos Nikosia
1

88%
X

13%
2

-1%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Paphos Ermis Aradippou goals and highlights Paphos vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
25.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Anorthosis Doxa goals and highlights Anorthosis vs Doxa
1

87%
X

3%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Olympiakos Nikosia Paphos goals and highlights Olympiakos Nikosia vs Paphos
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou Ethnikos Achnas goals and highlights Ermis Aradippou vs Ethnikos Achnas
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol Apollon goals and highlights AEL Limassol vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Omonia vs Alki
1

90%
X

0%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aris APOEL goals and highlights Aris vs APOEL
1

0%
X

7%
2

93%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Omonia vs AEK Larnaca
1

20%
X

50%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
4:1 5:2 5:2
18.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Apollon Ermis Aradippou goals and highlights Apollon vs Ermis Aradippou
1

90%
X

0%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
@18:00(CET) APOEL Anorthosis goals and highlights APOEL vs Anorthosis
1

59%
X

19%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Alki Aris goals and highlights Alki vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:3 3:3
@17:00(CET) Doxa Salamina NEA goals and highlights Doxa vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Paphos Omonia goals and highlights Paphos vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Olympiakos Nikosia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou AEK Larnaca goals and highlights Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca
1

16%
X

5%
2

79%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Anorthosis Aris goals and highlights Anorthosis vs Aris
1

91%
X

0%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Omonia vs Ethnikos Achnas
1

83%
X

8%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Paphos Alki goals and highlights Paphos vs Alki
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Salamina NEA APOEL goals and highlights Salamina NEA vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:4 1:4
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol Doxa goals and highlights AEL Limassol vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Olympiakos Nikosia Apollon goals and highlights Olympiakos Nikosia vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Alki Anorthosis goals and highlights Alki vs Anorthosis
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Doxa Ermis Aradippou goals and highlights Doxa vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) AEK Larnaca Olympiakos Nikosia goals and highlights AEK Larnaca vs Olympiakos Nikosia
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Aris Salamina NEA goals and highlights Aris vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas Paphos goals and highlights Ethnikos Achnas vs Paphos
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
21.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Olympiakos Nikosia Doxa goals and highlights Olympiakos Nikosia vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA Anorthosis goals and highlights Salamina NEA vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) AEL Limassol Aris goals and highlights AEL Limassol vs Aris
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas Alki goals and highlights Ethnikos Achnas vs Alki
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:2 3:2
@18:00(CET) Doxa vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@18:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 5:1 5:1
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:3 3:4 3:4
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) APOEL vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Apollon Anorthosis goals and highlights Apollon vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aris Ermis Aradippou goals and highlights Aris vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Omonia vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
08.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Apollon vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@15:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Doxa vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:3 4:3
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Apollon vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) APOEL vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aris vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Omonia vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:5 1:5
13.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Apollon vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Aris Karmiotissa goals and highlights Aris vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Omonia vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) APOEL vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Doxa vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:3 3:3 3:3
03.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Anorthosis vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Omonia vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Aris vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Doxa vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
20.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL AEL Limassol goals and highlights APOEL vs AEL Limassol
1

87%
X

5%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@15:00(CET) Aris vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Omonia vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Apollon vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
13.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Anorthosis vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Doxa vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 5:3 5:3
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
05.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 6:0 6:0
@16:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aris vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@17:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) APOEL vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) Zakakiou vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
27.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Apollon APOEL goals and highlights Apollon vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
26.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Karmiotissa Anorthosis goals and highlights Karmiotissa vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
@16:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Doxa vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Omonia vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@15:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL AEL Limassol goals and highlights APOEL vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
19.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 4:2 4:2
@15:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@15:00(CET) Apollon vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zakakiou vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@17:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) Aris vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
13.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Doxa vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
12.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
11.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Omonia vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
06.02.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
05.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aris vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:4 2:4
@16:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) APOEL vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
04.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Apollon vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Zakakiou vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
30.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
29.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Doxa vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
28.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:4 1:4
@16:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Omonia vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
23.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Doxa
1

75%
X

16%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
22.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) APOEL vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
5:0 7:0 7:0
@15:00(CET) Apollon vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
21.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Aris vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
16.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zakakiou vs Aris
1

24%
X

14%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:3 2:3
15.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 2:3 2:3
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou Karmiotissa goals and highlights Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) AEL Limassol Anorthosis goals and highlights AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Omonia vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
14.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Doxa APOEL goals and highlights Doxa vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
09.01.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Salamina NEA Zakakiou goals and highlights Salamina NEA vs Zakakiou
1

86%
X

9%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
08.01.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Karmiotissa Omonia goals and highlights Karmiotissa vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) APOEL Aris goals and highlights APOEL vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@15:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas Ermis Aradippou goals and highlights Ethnikos Achnas vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
07.01.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Apollon AEL Limassol goals and highlights Apollon vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Doxa vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
04.01.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Omonia Ethnikos Achnas goals and highlights Omonia vs Ethnikos Achnas
1

72%
X

14%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
03.01.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:3 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs APOEL
1

27%
X

7%
2

66%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:4 2:4
@16:00(CET) Aris vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Zakakiou vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
22.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
21.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Apollon vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Doxa vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
17.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Omonia vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:1 5:1
16.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Aris vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
@17:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Zakakiou vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
12.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL vs Anorthosis
1

87%
X

10%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
11.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Doxa vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@15:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:1 3:1
10.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@16:00(CET) Apollon vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
05.12.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Doxa vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Apollon vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@15:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Omonia vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 1:4 1:4
@16:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL vs Apollon
1

58%
X

12%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Aris vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@15:00(CET) Zakakiou vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
21.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
20.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:6 0:6
@16:00(CET) Doxa vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Omonia vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol APOEL goals and highlights AEL Limassol vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
06.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) APOEL vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:1 4:1
@16:00(CET) Apollon vs Ethnikos Achnas
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Aris Ermis Aradippou goals and highlights Aris vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Zakakiou Omonia goals and highlights Zakakiou vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
31.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Anagennisis Dherinia vs Anorthosis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) AEL Limassol vs Zakakiou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Ermis Aradippou vs Salamina NEA
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@17:00(CET) Doxa vs Apollon
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) AEK Larnaca vs APOEL
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Ethnikos Achnas Karmiotissa goals and highlights Ethnikos Achnas vs Karmiotissa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:2 4:2
@17:00(CET) Omonia vs Aris
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
24.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) APOEL Ethnikos Achnas goals and highlights APOEL vs Ethnikos Achnas
1

77%
X

10%
2

13%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
23.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Aris vs AEL Limassol
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Zakakiou vs AEK Larnaca
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:5 2:5
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Salamina NEA vs Omonia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Apollon vs Anagennisis Dherinia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Karmiotissa vs Doxa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.