Chilean Cup

26.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Antofagasta vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
25.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
19.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Antofagasta vs U. De Chile
1
1.83
X
3.39
2
4.50
U2.5
1.70
O2.5
2.10
2:0 2:0 2:0
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Huachipato
1
2.04
20%
X
3.39
20%
2
3.50
60%
U2.5
1.75
O2.5
2.04
1:0 1:1 1:1
09.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) U. De Chile vs San Luis
1

67%
X

8%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
08.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 1:0
28.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Huachipato vs Uniön San Felipe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
27.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Iberia
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 2:1
15.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Iberia vs Santiago Wanderers
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
14.09.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) San Luis vs U. De Chile
1

38%
X

25%
2

37%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@01:00(CET) Uniön San Felipe vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:3 1:3
13.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Curico Unido vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
07.09.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Huachipato vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:2 3:2
@00:45(CET) Antofagasta vs San Marcos de Arica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:1 4:2 4:2
04.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
03.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Iberia
1

29%
X

14%
2

57%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@00:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Audax Italiano
1

63%
X

13%
2

24%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
02.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Palestino vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@01:00(CET) Coquimbo vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
31.08.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) O Higgins vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@01:30(CET) Iberia vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:2 3:2
@01:00(CET) Uniön San Felipe vs Deportes Temuco
1

38%
X

50%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
30.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs U. De Chile
1

17%
X

33%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@01:00(CET) Curico Unido vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
24.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:30(CET) San Marcos de Arica vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@01:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@00:30(CET) San Luis vs Coquimbo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
23.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Uniön San Felipe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
10.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Rangers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
03.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@02:00(CET) Colo Colo vs La Serena
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
02.08.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) S. Morning vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Cobreloa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@21:30(CET) Palestino vs Union La Calera
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs San Marcos de Arica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@02:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Barnechea
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@00:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Iberia
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@00:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Nublense
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@00:00(CET) Curico Unido vs Magallanes
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) San Luis vs Copiapo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@22:00(CET) S. Morning vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@21:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs D. Puerto Montt
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@21:00(CET) U. Espanola vs Uniön San Felipe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:2
@18:00(CET) Everton Chile vs Coquimbo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@01:30(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
18.07.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Magallanes vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
17.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Uniön San Felipe vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
16.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Cobreloa vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@22:00(CET) Copiapo vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@22:00(CET) San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@21:30(CET) Iberia vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@21:30(CET) Nublense vs U. De Chile
1

20%
X

20%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Coquimbo vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
@02:45(CET) Union La Calera vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@00:00(CET) D. Puerto Montt vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
15.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Cobresal vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@01:00(CET) Barnechea vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
09.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) La Serena vs Colo Colo
1

0%
X

0%
2

100%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@18:00(CET) Rangers vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
15.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
01.12.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Audax Italiano vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@00:00(CET) Colo Colo vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
24.11.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Everton Chile vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@00:00(CET) U. Catolica Colo Colo goals and highlights U. Catolica vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
15.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Everton Chile vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
11.11.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
04.11.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Everton Chile vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
27.10.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Colo Colo vs Cobreloa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
26.10.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 2:3
25.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) U. De Chile U. Catolica goals and highlights U. De Chile vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:3 3:3
21.10.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Cobreloa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
20.10.2016. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) U. Catolica vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
19.10.2016. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:4 2:4

Chilean Primera Division

23.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) U. De Chile vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Curico Unido vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@20:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@01:30(CET) San Luis vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@20:30(CET) Huachipato vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco
1
2.10
X
3.29
2
3.00
U2.5
1.85
O2.5
1.95
-:- -:- -:-
16.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) O Higgins vs Audax Italiano
1
2.38
X
3.40
2
2.88
U2.5
1.95
O2.5
1.85
1:1 1:2 1:2
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Huachipato
1
2.20
40%
X
3.20
40%
2
3.40
20%
U2.5
1.70
O2.5
2.10
0:0 1:0 1:0
@20:30(CET) Colo Colo Santiago Wanderers goals and highlights Colo Colo vs Santiago Wanderers
1
1.53
78%
X
3.75
11%
2
7.00
11%
U2.5
2.00
O2.5
1.80
0:0 2:0 2:0
@01:30(CET) U. Catolica Deportes Iquique goals and highlights U. Catolica vs Deportes Iquique
1
1.67
X
3.60
2
5.50
U2.5
1.95
O2.5
1.85
1:0 2:0 2:0
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Antofagasta vs U. De Chile
1
2.50
X
3.20
2
2.88
U2.5
1.73
O2.5
2.08
0:1 0:2 0:2
@20:30(CET) Palestino U. Espanola goals and highlights Palestino vs U. Espanola
1
2.55
0%
X
3.40
33%
2
2.63
67%
U2.5
1.90
O2.5
1.90
2:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Deportes Temuco San Luis goals and highlights Deportes Temuco vs San Luis
1
2.10
X
3.30
2
3.50
U2.5
1.70
O2.5
2.10
1:0 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) Everton Chile Curico Unido goals and highlights Everton Chile vs Curico Unido
1
2.05
100%
X
3.10
0%
2
3.90
0%
U2.5
1.67
O2.5
2.15
1:0 1:1 1:1
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@20:30(CET) Palestino vs Deportes Temuco
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@01:30(CET) San Luis O Higgins goals and highlights San Luis vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@20:30(CET) Deportes Iquique vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@17:00(CET) U. Espanola vs U. De Chile
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:00(CET) Curico Unido Antofagasta goals and highlights Curico Unido vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
25.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) Huachipato vs Deportes Iquique
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
@20:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) O Higgins vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@01:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Everton Chile
1

71%
X

0%
2

29%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@20:30(CET) Antofagasta vs U. Espanola
1

44%
X

11%
2

45%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:30(CET) Colo Colo vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@20:30(CET) Everton Chile Palestino goals and highlights Everton Chile vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
@17:30(CET) Audax Italiano U. Catolica goals and highlights Audax Italiano vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
@01:30(CET) Curico Unido vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. De Chile O Higgins goals and highlights U. De Chile vs O Higgins
1

83%
X

8%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
@20:30(CET) San Luis Santiago Wanderers goals and highlights San Luis vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique Colo Colo goals and highlights Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@01:30(CET) U. Espanola vs U. De Concepcion
1

75%
X

17%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) O Higgins vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@20:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Colo Colo vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
@01:30(CET) Huachipato vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@20:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Palestino vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@01:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Huachipato
1

80%
X

0%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 3:2 3:2
@20:30(CET) Everton Chile vs O Higgins
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@01:30(CET) Colo Colo vs U. De Concepcion
1

75%
X

25%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Palestino
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@20:30(CET) U. Espanola vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@01:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
15.08.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Palestino vs Colo Colo
1

17%
X

17%
2

66%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@20:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) San Luis vs U. De Chile
1

14%
X

14%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@00:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Everton Chile
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Curico Unido vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@02:00(CET) O Higgins vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
07.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Deportes Iquique
1

33%
X

67%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Huachipato vs Audax Italiano
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@18:00(CET) O Higgins vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@02:30(CET) Everton Chile vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
@00:00(CET) U. Espanola vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Palestino vs Curico Unido
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@02:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Deportes Temuco
1

80%
X

7%
2

13%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
31.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Antofagasta
1

80%
X

10%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@02:30(CET) U. Catolica vs U. De Concepcion
1

88%
X

13%
2

-1%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@00:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Curico Unido vs U. De Chile
1

17%
X

0%
2

83%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@02:00(CET) San Luis Huachipato goals and highlights San Luis vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Antofagasta vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Palestino vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@02:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Cobresal vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:3 1:3
@21:00(CET) U. De Chile vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@01:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
18.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:4 1:4
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) O Higgins vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@21:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Antofagasta
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@01:30(CET) San Luis vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:2 3:2
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@20:30(CET) Audax Italiano vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@01:00(CET) Everton Chile vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:15(CET) Huachipato vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@19:45(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:4 2:4
@17:00(CET) Everton Chile vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@20:30(CET) San Luis vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Palestino vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@01:30(CET) U. De Chile vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Palestino
1

82%
X

9%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@20:30(CET) Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) O Higgins vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@01:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@20:30(CET) Cobresal vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) U. Catolica vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@01:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
24.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) Huachipato vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) San Luis vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Palestino vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@01:30(CET) Everton Chile Audax Italiano goals and highlights Everton Chile vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@20:30(CET) U. De Chile vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:2 2:2
@01:00(CET) U. Catolica vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 5:2 5:2
17.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:30(CET) Audax Italiano U. Catolica goals and highlights Audax Italiano vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 5:2 5:2
16.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Antofagasta vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@20:30(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@01:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) O Higgins vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@20:30(CET) Colo Colo vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
14.04.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Cobresal vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
10.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) San Luis vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@01:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Everton Chile vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@20:30(CET) Huachipato vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@01:00(CET) Palestino vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@20:30(CET) Huachipato vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@01:30(CET) U. Catolica vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:2 5:2
@20:30(CET) Cobresal vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@00:30(CET) Antofagasta vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
21.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@01:00(CET) O Higgins vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
20.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
19.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) U. De Chile vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@21:00(CET) Cobresal vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Colo Colo vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@20:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@01:00(CET) Everton Chile vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
17.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) San Luis vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
16.03.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
13.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
12.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Huachipato vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@00:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Palestino vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@01:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:0 3:0
10.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
07.03.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) O Higgins vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
06.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) San Luis vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:5 0:5
05.03.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Palestino vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:3 1:3
@00:30(CET) Cobresal vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Colo Colo vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Everton Chile vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:2 2:2
@00:00(CET) U. Espanola vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
03.03.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
27.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) U. Catolica vs U. Espanola
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@00:30(CET) Audax Italiano vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:2 3:2
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@01:30(CET) O Higgins vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 4:1 4:1
24.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
20.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) U. Espanola vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 5:2 5:2
19.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) San Luis vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Antofagasta vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:0 5:0
@00:00(CET) Colo Colo vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
18.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Palestino vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
17.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Huachipato vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@21:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
14.02.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
13.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
12.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Audax Italiano
1

86%
X

10%
2

4%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@16:00(CET) Everton Chile vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@00:30(CET) U. De Chile vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) O Higgins vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Huachipato vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 3:2 3:2
@00:30(CET) San Luis Deportes Iquique goals and highlights San Luis vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:3 2:3
10.02.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Cobresal vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
06.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) U. Catolica vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
05.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) Palestino vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@00:30(CET) Audax Italiano vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
04.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) U. Espanola vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
17.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) O Higgins vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 2:1
10.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:30(CET) Everton Chile vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@00:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
09.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Cobresal vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
08.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@22:00(CET) U. Espanola vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@22:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@22:00(CET) O Higgins vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@19:00(CET) Palestino vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
05.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@00:00(CET) Colo Colo vs Everton Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:2 4:2 4:2
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:6 2:6
@21:00(CET) U. De Concepcion vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@21:00(CET) U. Espanola vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@16:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
03.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Cobresal vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
01.12.2016. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
28.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Palestino vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@00:00(CET) U. De Chile vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) San Luis vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@19:00(CET) Antofagasta vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@00:00(CET) U. Catolica vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:30(CET) O Higgins vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@19:00(CET) Everton Chile vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@00:00(CET) Huachipato vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
20.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Audax Italiano vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@19:30(CET) Antofagasta vs U. Catolica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:5 1:5
@16:00(CET) Deportes Temuco vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@00:30(CET) U. De Concepcion vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) U. Espanola vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:3 2:3
@19:30(CET) Everton Chile vs O Higgins
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@00:00(CET) Colo Colo Cobresal goals and highlights Colo Colo vs Cobresal
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
13.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs U. De Concepcion
1

31%
X

19%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
07.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@00:30(CET) Huachipato vs Everton Chile
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
06.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) San Luis vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Palestino vs Deportes Temuco
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Colo Colo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@00:30(CET) U. De Chile vs Deportes Iquique
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
05.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) O Higgins vs Antofagasta
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:1 3:1
@19:30(CET) Cobresal vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Santiago Wanderers vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
31.10.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) O Higgins vs Palestino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 3:2 3:2
@00:30(CET) Deportes Temuco vs U. De Concepcion
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@22:00(CET) Colo Colo vs San Luis
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 3:3 3:3
@19:30(CET) Antofagasta Huachipato goals and highlights Antofagasta vs Huachipato
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Everton Chile U. De Chile goals and highlights Everton Chile vs U. De Chile
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@23:00(CET) U. Catolica vs Audax Italiano
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
@20:30(CET) Cobresal U. Espanola goals and highlights Cobresal vs U. Espanola
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Deportes Iquique vs Santiago Wanderers
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.