Bosnian Herz League

22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Gosk vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Sloboda vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Borac Banja Luka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@15:00(CET) Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Zeljeznicar
1
6.50
X
4.50
2
1.36
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:30(CET) Gosk vs Mladost DK
1
2.50
X
3.20
2
2.50
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Sloboda vs Sarajevo
1
3.10
X
3.40
2
2.00
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Zrinjski Borac Banja Luka goals and highlights Zrinjski vs Borac Banja Luka
1
1.44
100%
X
4.50
0%
2
5.00
0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg
1
2.20
X
3.25
2
2.88
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:2 1:2
@15:30(CET) Radnik Bijeljina NK Vitez goals and highlights Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Vitez
1
1.62
80%
X
3.50
0%
2
4.75
20%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
02.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Celik Zenica
1

89%
X

0%
2

11%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Borac Banja Luka Sloboda goals and highlights Borac Banja Luka vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Sarajevo Krupa goals and highlights Sarajevo vs Krupa
1

90%
X

10%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:3 2:3
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zeljeznicar Zrinjski goals and highlights Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Gosk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg Radnik Bijeljina goals and highlights Siroki Brijeg vs Radnik Bijeljina
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs NK Vitez
1

82%
X

9%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Krupa vs Borac Banja Luka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sloboda vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Mladost DK
1

85%
X

8%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Gosk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:4 1:4
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zeljeznicar Krupa goals and highlights Zeljeznicar vs Krupa
1

82%
X

9%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@19:00(CET) Borac Banja Luka vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:30(CET) NK Vitez vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:30(CET) Gosk vs Zrinjski
1

33%
X

0%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg Borac Banja Luka goals and highlights Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:30(CET) Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar goals and highlights Radnik Bijeljina vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Krupa vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zrinjski Celik Zenica goals and highlights Zrinjski vs Celik Zenica
1

78%
X

0%
2

22%
U2.5
O2.5
4:2 5:2 5:2
@19:30(CET) Sloboda vs Gosk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:30(CET) Sarajevo vs NK Vitez
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 4:0 4:0
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Borac Banja Luka vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Gosk vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Zrinjski
1

11%
X

0%
2

89%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Borac Banja Luka vs NK Vitez
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@20:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@20:00(CET) Sloboda vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Gosk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Sarajevo Zeljeznicar goals and highlights Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Krupa vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
13.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Mladost DK vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Gosk vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Celik Zenica vs Radnik Bijeljina
1

8%
X

0%
2

92%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@20:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Krupa
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Gosk
1

83%
X

8%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@20:00(CET) Borac Banja Luka vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Krupa vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Zeljeznicar vs NK Vitez
1

100%
X

0%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
04.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
30.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Celik Zenica vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@17:30(CET) Gosk vs Borac Banja Luka
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg
1

57%
X

29%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@19:30(CET) Sloboda vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:30(CET) Mladost DK vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@17:30(CET) NK Vitez vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
24.07.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:30(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Gosk
1

90%
X

10%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
23.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@21:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:30(CET) Borac Banja Luka vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@19:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
22.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Mladost DK vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
28.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Krupa vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Metalleghe vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sloboda vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:3 1:3
@17:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Krupa vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
13.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@17:00(CET) Sloboda vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 3:3 3:3
@17:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
12.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Metalleghe vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
30.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Metalleghe vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Sloboda vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Krupa vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@17:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Metalleghe vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Sloboda vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@16:30(CET) Mladost DK vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@16:30(CET) Krupa vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
14.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Metalleghe vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@20:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:30(CET) Mladost DK vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@16:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
05.04.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@18:30(CET) Zrinjski vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:30(CET) Celik Zenica vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Sloboda vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
02.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:45(CET) Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
@19:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 5:1 5:1
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:2 4:2
@16:30(CET) NK Vitez vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@16:30(CET) Mladost DK vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:3 3:3
@16:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
18.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Sloboda vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@15:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
11.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Krupa vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Metalleghe vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
04.03.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@15:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Sloboda vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
26.02.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Krupa vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Sarajevo vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
25.02.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@14:30(CET) Metalleghe vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
04.12.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:1 2:1
@13:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
03.12.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) Sloboda vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:1 2:1
@13:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
02.12.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) Metalleghe vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
26.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:4 0:4
@13:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:00(CET) Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Mladost DK vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
20.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@13:00(CET) Sarajevo vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
4:1 4:3 4:3
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@13:00(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Sloboda Zrinjski goals and highlights Sloboda vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:3 3:3
06.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@13:30(CET) Mladost DK vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zeljeznicar Sloboda goals and highlights Zeljeznicar vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@15:30(CET) Zrinjski Siroki Brijeg goals and highlights Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:30(CET) Metalleghe vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:30(CET) Krupa vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Siroki Brijeg vs Zeljeznicar
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Sarajevo Celik Zenica goals and highlights Sarajevo vs Celik Zenica
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:30(CET) Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Olimpik Sarajevo vs Zrinjski
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:5 0:5
@14:00(CET) NK Vitez vs Sloboda
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:30(CET) Metalleghe vs Mladost DK
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
23.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Celik Zenica vs Radnik Bijeljina
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Zeljeznicar vs Olimpik Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Zrinjski vs Sarajevo
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Krupa vs Metalleghe
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Mladost DK vs NK Vitez
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
@15:00(CET) Sloboda vs Siroki Brijeg
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.