Belarussian Vysshaya Liga

23.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Zhodino vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@17:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
22.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@15:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@14:00(CET) Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
@13:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
-:- -:- -:-
21.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:10(CET) Neman vs Gomel
1
1.60
X
3.25
2
5.50
U2.5
1.62
O2.5
2.25
-:- -:- -:-
@13:00(CET) Naftan vs Brest
1
9.00
X
4.50
2
1.28
U2.5
1.89
O2.5
1.89
-:- -:- -:-
20.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Gorodeja
1
3.10
X
3.20
2
2.10
U2.5
1.72
O2.5
2.07
-:- -:- -:-
18.10.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) Dnepr Mogilev Isloch Minsk goals and highlights Dnepr Mogilev vs Isloch Minsk
1
2.25
X
3.29
2
2.87
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
16.10.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Gomel Zhodino goals and highlights Gomel vs Zhodino
1
3.30
31%
X
3.25
19%
2
2.00
50%
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
0:0 0:1 0:1
15.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) BATE Vitebsk goals and highlights BATE vs Vitebsk
1
1.20
96%
X
5.50
4%
2
10.00
0%
U2.5
2.10
O2.5
1.70
1:1 3:1 3:1
@16:00(CET) Brest Dnepr Mogilev goals and highlights Brest vs Dnepr Mogilev
1
1.29
X
4.75
2
8.00
U2.5
1.90
O2.5
1.90
0:0 3:0 3:0
@14:00(CET) FC Minsk Naftan goals and highlights FC Minsk vs Naftan
1
1.50
33%
X
3.60
67%
2
6.00
0%
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
1:0 2:2 2:2
@13:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr Slutsk goals and highlights Slavia Mozyr vs Slutsk
1
3.30
X
3.25
2
2.00
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
0:1 1:2 1:2
14.10.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk goals and highlights Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dinamo Minsk
1
1.62
X
3.60
2
4.60
U2.5
1.65
O2.5
2.20
0:1 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Isloch Minsk Krumkachy goals and highlights Isloch Minsk vs Krumkachy
1
1.57
X
3.60
2
5.00
U2.5
1.90
O2.5
1.90
1:0 1:1 1:1
13.10.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Neman
1
1.67
X
3.40
2
4.50
U2.5
1.77
O2.5
2.02
1:0 2:1 2:1
01.10.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Zhodino Gorodeja goals and highlights Zhodino vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk BATE goals and highlights Dinamo Minsk vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk goals and highlights Slutsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

17%
X

8%
2

75%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
30.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev FC Minsk goals and highlights Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@14:00(CET) Naftan Gomel goals and highlights Naftan vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@13:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:2 2:2
29.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:30(CET) Isloch Minsk Slavia Mozyr goals and highlights Isloch Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Vitebsk Brest goals and highlights Vitebsk vs Brest
1

50%
X

17%
2

33%
U2.5
O2.5
2:2 2:2 2:2
24.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Neman Zhodino goals and highlights Neman vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Gorodeja Naftan goals and highlights Gorodeja vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) FC Minsk Vitebsk goals and highlights FC Minsk vs Vitebsk
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr Krumkachy goals and highlights Slavia Mozyr vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:1 3:1
23.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch Minsk
1

58%
X

17%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) BATE Slutsk goals and highlights BATE vs Slutsk
1

95%
X

5%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 6:0 6:0
22.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:45(CET) Brest Dinamo Minsk goals and highlights Brest vs Dinamo Minsk
1

10%
X

0%
2

90%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Gomel Dnepr Mogilev goals and highlights Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

43%
X

14%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
18.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:45(CET) Isloch Minsk BATE goals and highlights Isloch Minsk vs BATE
1

23%
X

5%
2

72%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
17.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk goals and highlights Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

11%
X

11%
2

78%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Slutsk Brest goals and highlights Slutsk vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Naftan vs Neman
1

40%
X

0%
2

60%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
16.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Gorodeja
1

60%
X

40%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Vitebsk Gomel goals and highlights Vitebsk vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk FC Minsk goals and highlights Dinamo Minsk vs FC Minsk
1

94%
X

0%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
11.09.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Neman Dnepr Mogilev goals and highlights Neman vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

72%
X

16%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Zhodino vs Naftan
1

90%
X

5%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
10.09.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Brest vs Isloch Minsk
1

50%
X

20%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:1 4:1
@17:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:2 3:2
@15:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Slutsk
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
09.09.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) BATE Slavia Mozyr goals and highlights BATE vs Slavia Mozyr
1

83%
X

0%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:30(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk Krumkachy goals and highlights Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
08.09.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk
1

5%
X

9%
2

86%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
27.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs BATE
1

75%
X

10%
2

15%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
@16:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Gorodeja
1

80%
X

13%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 4:2 4:2
@15:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
26.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@16:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Neman
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@15:00(CET) Slutsk vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
25.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Krumkachy vs Naftan
1

70%
X

20%
2

10%
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:5 0:5
20.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

17%
X

42%
2

41%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@17:30(CET) BATE vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 2:3 2:3
@17:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:2 2:2
@15:15(CET) Neman vs Dinamo Minsk
1

33%
X

33%
2

34%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
19.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zhodino vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:1 1:1
18.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Gomel vs Isloch Minsk
1

81%
X

7%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@17:00(CET) Naftan vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

45%
X

18%
2

37%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
13.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk
1

85%
X

8%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@13:45(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Zhodino
1

50%
X

33%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
12.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Dnepr Mogilev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Slutsk vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 1:2 1:2
11.08.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) BATE vs Brest
1

97%
X

0%
2

3%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Gorodeja
1

74%
X

5%
2

21%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
07.08.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Gomel vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

19%
X

19%
2

62%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Naftan vs Dinamo Minsk
1

25%
X

17%
2

58%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:4 0:4
06.08.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Zhodino vs Slutsk
1

40%
X

60%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) FC Minsk vs BATE
1

15%
X

8%
2

77%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Neman vs Isloch Minsk
1

75%
X

13%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
05.08.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Brest vs Krumkachy
1

73%
X

0%
2

27%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
31.07.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Slutsk vs Naftan
1

77%
X

4%
2

19%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
30.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

87%
X

4%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@17:30(CET) Brest vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@17:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gorodeja
1

86%
X

14%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
29.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) BATE vs Gomel
1

91%
X

4%
2

5%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Zhodino
1

33%
X

17%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Krumkachy
1

75%
X

8%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
03.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman
1

85%
X

7%
2

8%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
02.07.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Zhodino
1

44%
X

44%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Vitebsk
1

88%
X

12%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:3 1:3
01.07.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) BATE vs Gorodeja
1

79%
X

14%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:30(CET) Brest vs Gomel
1

72%
X

28%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:30(CET) Slutsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

81%
X

13%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
30.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Krumkachy
1

65%
X

15%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
26.06.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Naftan vs Slavia Mozyr
1

26%
X

23%
2

51%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
25.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Neman vs BATE
1

60%
X

0%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Brest
1

30%
X

50%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Slutsk
1

50%
X

50%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
24.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Gomel vs FC Minsk
1

40%
X

40%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@17:00(CET) Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

0%
X

57%
2

43%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:2 1:2
@16:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Dinamo Minsk
1

25%
X

8%
2

67%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
21.06.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Brest vs Neman
1

79%
X

15%
2

6%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:2 0:2
@18:30(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Vitebsk
1

20%
X

40%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

19%
X

56%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 4:0 4:0
20.06.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:45(CET) Gomel vs Krumkachy
1

41%
X

41%
2

18%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) FC Minsk vs Gorodeja
1

29%
X

57%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@18:00(CET) BATE vs Zhodino
1

67%
X

24%
2

9%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:30(CET) Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
1

24%
X

53%
2

23%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@17:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan
1

73%
X

20%
2

7%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
17.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1

56%
X

19%
2

25%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
16.06.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

43%
X

7%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch Minsk
1

74%
X

0%
2

26%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) Zhodino vs Brest
1

36%
X

24%
2

40%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@17:00(CET) Naftan vs BATE
1

25%
X

25%
2

50%
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
15.06.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Slutsk
1

36%
X

18%
2

46%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@18:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Gomel
1

50%
X

30%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:30(CET) Neman vs FC Minsk
1

62%
X

8%
2

30%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 3:1 3:1
04.06.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) BATE vs Dnepr Mogilev
1

82%
X

18%
2

0%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:30(CET) Brest vs Naftan
1

63%
X

25%
2

12%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
1

64%
X

0%
2

36%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:30(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk
1

21%
X

0%
2

79%
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
@16:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Zhodino
1

33%
X

50%
2

17%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
03.06.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Gomel vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
@17:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Krumkachy
1

86%
X

0%
2

14%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@13:30(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:2 1:2
27.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Zhodino vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@16:00(CET) Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Naftan vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
26.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Vitebsk vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@18:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
24.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@17:15(CET) Dinamo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk goals and highlights Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:2 2:2
21.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 3:2 3:2
@16:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 2:3 2:3
@14:00(CET) Neman vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 2:0 2:0
20.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Brest vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) Gomel vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:1 3:1 3:1
@18:00(CET) BATE Dinamo Minsk goals and highlights BATE vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@15:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
16.05.2017. Tuesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
15.05.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Isloch Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk goals and highlights Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1

3%
X

3%
2

94%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:2 1:2
@18:00(CET) Zhodino vs Neman
1

60%
X

20%
2

20%
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
@17:00(CET) Naftan vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
14.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Vitebsk vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@16:00(CET) Slutsk vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
11.05.2017. Thursday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Gorodeja vs Dnepr Mogilev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:2 2:2
@18:00(CET) Neman vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:1 2:1
@17:30(CET) Zhodino vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
10.05.2017. Wednesday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) BATE vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@18:30(CET) FC Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:2 0:2
@18:00(CET) Brest vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:30(CET) Gomel vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
07.05.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@16:00(CET) Naftan vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@14:30(CET) Krumkachy vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:2 0:2
06.05.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Slutsk vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:4 0:6 0:6
05.05.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@17:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:1 3:1
30.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Gomel vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@18:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@17:30(CET) BATE vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@16:30(CET) Brest vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:1 3:1
@15:30(CET) Zhodino vs Dnepr Mogilev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
29.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Neman vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:2 1:4 1:4
@17:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@15:00(CET) Naftan vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:3 0:3
23.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@16:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
22.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 3:0 3:0
@17:00(CET) Slutsk vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@15:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
21.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Krumkachy vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:3 2:3
@17:30(CET) Vitebsk vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
15.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@19:00(CET) Brest vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@17:30(CET) Gorodeja vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@17:00(CET) Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@16:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:1 0:1
@15:00(CET) Neman vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1
@14:30(CET) Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
14.04.2017. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@16:30(CET) Naftan vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
10.04.2017. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:30(CET) Slutsk vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 4:1 4:1
09.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) BATE vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:30(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
08.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:3 0:4 0:4
@15:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@13:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
02.04.2017. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Krumkachy vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) Neman vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
01.04.2017. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:30(CET) Gomel vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@16:00(CET) Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
@15:00(CET) Zhodino vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 2:1 2:1
@14:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:30(CET) Naftan vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@13:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:2 2:2
27.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) BATE vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 5:0 5:0
@11:30(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@11:30(CET) Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
@11:30(CET) Neman vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
@11:30(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 2:0 2:0
@11:30(CET) FC Minsk vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@11:30(CET) Brest vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@11:30(CET) Babruisk Belshyna vs Mikashevichi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 1:1 1:1
19.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 1:0 1:0
@12:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:3 3:3
@12:00(CET) Krumkachy vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Mikashevichi vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:4 0:7 0:7
@12:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 5:1 5:1
@12:00(CET) Slutsk vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Vitebsk vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
@12:00(CET) Naftan vs Babruisk Belshyna
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 2:2 2:2
07.11.2016. Monday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@12:00(CET) Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:3 3:3
06.11.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@14:00(CET) Neman vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:3 2:3 2:3
@12:30(CET) Babruisk Belshyna vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:3 1:3
05.11.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Brest vs Mikashevichi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@15:00(CET) BATE vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 1:2 1:2
@13:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
3:0 4:0 4:0
@13:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Krumkachy
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:1 2:1
30.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
@14:00(CET) Gorodeja vs Isloch Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@12:00(CET) Slutsk vs FC Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
29.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@16:00(CET) Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
@14:15(CET) Dinamo Minsk vs Babruisk Belshyna
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:1 3:1 3:1
@14:00(CET) Mikashevichi vs Vitebsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:2 0:3 0:3
@13:00(CET) Naftan vs Brest
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 1:0 1:0
28.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@18:00(CET) Krumkachy vs BATE
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:1 0:3 0:3
23.10.2016. Sunday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) BATE vs Slavia Mozyr
1

71%
X

13%
2

16%
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@15:00(CET) Brest vs Slutsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@14:00(CET) FC Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:0 0:0
@13:00(CET) Babruisk Belshyna vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
0:0 0:1 0:1
22.10.2016. Saturday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:00(CET) Neman vs Gorodeja
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
2:0 3:0 3:0
@14:30(CET) Isloch Minsk vs Zhodino
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 3:2 3:2
@13:00(CET) Vitebsk vs Naftan
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:0 2:0 2:0
21.10.2016. Friday
Highlights Match Half Time @90 min Final
@17:30(CET) Krumkachy vs Mikashevichi
1
X
2
U2.5
O2.5
1:1 2:1 2:1




Buy tickets to all of your favorite sports events.