Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Melbourne City vs Western United
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney vs Perth
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@09:15(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Macarthur FC
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@09:15(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United
|
1:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Perth vs Western United
|
1:1 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Sydney
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Western United vs Adelaide United
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Melbourne City vs Perth
|
5:0 | 8:0 | 8:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Sydney vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western United vs Central Coast
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Macarthur FC
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Perth vs Adelaide United
|
2:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Sydney
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Central Coast vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western United vs Macarthur FC
|
0:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@13:45(CET) | Perth vs Sydney
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Melbourne City
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Perth
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@01:00(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Sydney vs Central Coast
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Western United
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Perth vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Macarthur FC
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@05:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Western United vs Melbourne Victory
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
4:0 | 7:0 | 7:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Central Coast
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Western United
|
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western United vs Perth
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Melbourne City
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Macarthur FC
|
0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Sydney vs Melbourne City
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Western United
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Western United
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Brisbane Roar
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney vs Adelaide United
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Western United vs Newcastle Jets
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Central Coast vs Sydney
|
0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City
|
4:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Macarthur FC
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@05:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Western United
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Perth
|
2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@04:00(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
3:3 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Central Coast
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western United vs Sydney
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Melbourne City
|
1:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Perth
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Central Coast vs Brisbane Roar
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western United vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Sydney
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Adelaide United
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Melbourne City
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Sydney vs Newcastle Jets
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Macarthur FC
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Perth vs Wellington Phoenix
|
1:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Adelaide United vs Sydney
|
3:1 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@07:15(CET) | Central Coast vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Western United
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Macarthur FC
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western United vs Melbourne City
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Melbourne Victory
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Sydney
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Macarthur FC
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Perth
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Western United
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Sydney vs Wellington Phoenix
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar
|
3:0 | 8:1 | 8:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Perth vs Macarthur FC
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Sydney vs Western United
|
2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@05:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Melbourne City vs Central Coast
|
1:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Sydney
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Perth
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Western United vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Sydney vs Macarthur FC
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Melbourne City
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Central Coast vs Western United
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Adelaide United
|
2:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Melbourne Victory
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Sydney vs Perth
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western United vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Western United vs Adelaide United
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Perth
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Sydney vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Central Coast vs Newcastle Jets
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@04:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Melbourne Victory
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Brisbane Roar
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Melbourne City vs Macarthur FC
|
0:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Sydney
|
0:4 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@05:30(CET) | Western United vs Newcastle Jets
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Perth vs Central Coast
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Western United
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@05:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar
|
2:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Sydney
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Adelaide United vs Melbourne City
|
2:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Newcastle Jets
|
4:1 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Central Coast vs Macarthur FC
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Western United
|
5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Wellington Phoenix vs Perth
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:45(CET) | Brisbane Roar vs Sydney
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:45(CET) | Perth vs Newcastle Jets
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:45(CET) | Sydney vs Melbourne Victory
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Melbourne City vs Western United
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Central Coast
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Central Coast
|
1:2 | 1:6 | 1:6 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Central Coast vs Adelaide United
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Sydney
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Central Coast
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Sydney vs Melbourne City
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@14:00(CET) | Perth vs Western United
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Macarthur FC vs Wellington Phoenix
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Sydney vs Newcastle Jets
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Adelaide United vs Central Coast
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Brisbane Roar U23 vs Olympic FC
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Queensland Lions
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Peninsula
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Rochedale
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Moreton City Excelsior vs Gold Coast
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Redlands vs Wynnum Wolves
|
-:- | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Queensland Lions
|
-:- | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:35(CET) | Redlands vs Moreton City Excelsior
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Gold Coast
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Brisbane Roar U23
|
0:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Peninsula vs Sunshine Coast
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Wynnum Wolves vs Moreton City Excelsior
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Redlands vs Queensland Lions
|
0:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Brisbane City
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Rochedale
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Moreton City Excelsior vs Queensland Lions
|
0:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Rochedale
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Brisbane Roar U23 vs Peninsula
|
-:- | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Redlands
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Wynnum Wolves
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Brisbane City
|
4:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Wynnum Wolves vs Sunshine Coast
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@13:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Brisbane U21
|
4:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Gold Coast
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Wynnum Wolves
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Peninsula
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Brisbane City vs Redlands
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Brisbane U21
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:15(CET) | Wynnum Wolves vs Olympic FC
|
0:3 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Redlands vs Sunshine Coast
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Peninsula vs Gold Coast
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Rochedale
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Moreton City Excelsior vs Brisbane City
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Queensland Lions
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Rochedale vs Wynnum Wolves
|
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Moreton City Excelsior
|
2:3 | 3:5 | 3:5 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Peninsula vs Gold Coast
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Brisbane City
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Redlands
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Moreton City Excelsior vs Brisbane U21
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:15(CET) | Wynnum Wolves vs Peninsula
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Sunshine Coast
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Redlands vs Olympic FC
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Rochedale
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Moreton City Excelsior
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Peninsula vs Queensland Lions
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@09:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Redlands
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Brisbane City
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Wynnum Wolves
|
6:0 | 9:0 | 9:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane City
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Peninsula
|
0:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Queensland Lions
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Peninsula
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Rochedale vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane U21
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Gold Coast
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Peninsula vs Redlands
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Eastern Suburbs
|
3:1 | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane City
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Queensland Lions
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Rochedale
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Peninsula
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Gold Coast
|
3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Redlands vs Brisbane U21
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Rochedale
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Peninsula vs Eastern Suburbs
|
3:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Queensland Lions
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Redlands vs Brisbane City
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Olympic FC
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Peninsula
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane U21
|
1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:15(CET) | Redlands vs Sunshine Coast
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Rochedale vs Queensland Lions
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane City
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Queensland Lions
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:15(CET) | Redlands vs Gold Coast
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Gold Coast
|
1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane City
|
0:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Peninsula vs Rochedale
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Sunshine Coast
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Brisbane City
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Queensland Lions
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Brisbane U21
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Redlands
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Peninsula
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Redlands
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Olympic FC vs Brisbane U21
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Brisbane City
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Peninsula vs Queensland Lions
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Redlands vs Eastern Suburbs
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Brisbane City
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Sunshine Coast
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Peninsula
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Brisbane U21
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Peninsula
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Queensland Lions
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Olympic FC
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Rochedale vs Redlands
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Gold Coast vs Eastern Suburbs
|
2:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Gold Coast
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Peninsula
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@08:45(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Sunshine Coast
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Redlands vs Olympic FC
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Brisbane U21
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Peninsula
|
1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Gold Coast
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Redlands vs Queensland Lions
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Rochedale
|
1:1 | 1:6 | 1:6 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Olympic FC vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
0:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Brisbane City
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Sunshine Coast
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Redlands vs Peninsula
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Rochedale
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Queensland Lions
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Olympic FC
|
2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Gold Coast
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Eastern Suburbs
|
3:1 | 4:4 | 4:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Redlands
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Rochedale vs Gold Coast
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Peninsula vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Sunshine Coast
|
1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Gold Coast vs Sunshine Coast
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane U21
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Redlands
|
1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@08:45(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Eastern Suburbs vs Peninsula
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Rochedale vs Olympic FC
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sunshine Coast vs Redlands
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Olympic FC vs Gold Coast
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Brisbane U21 vs Eastern Suburbs
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Queensland Lions vs Rochedale
|
1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Peninsula vs Gold Coast
|
1:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U23 vs APIA Tigers
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast Mariners U23 vs Sutherland Sharks
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Hills Brumbies vs St. George City
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs St George Saints
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U23 vs Sydney Utd
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manly Utd vs Western Spirit
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:30(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Rockdale City Suns
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC U23
|
2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U23 vs Blacktown City
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Western Spirit
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | St. George City vs Central Coast Mariners U23
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St George Saints vs Hills Brumbies
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Manly Utd
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic
|
3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd
|
0:4 | 1:5 | 1:5 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U23 vs St. George City
|
-:- | 6:1 | 6:1 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Central Coast Mariners U23
|
-:- | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St George Saints vs Wollongong Wolves
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Manly Utd
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Hills Brumbies
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Sutherland Sharks
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Manly Utd vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Tigers
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Sydney FC U21
|
4:0 | 8:0 | 8:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Rockdale City Suns
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | St. George City vs Marconi Stallions
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs St George Saints
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Hills Brumbies
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Sydney Utd
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Western Spirit
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Hills Brumbies vs Manly Utd
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Central Coast U21
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs St George Saints
|
3:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs APIA Tigers
|
0:4 | 0:7 | 0:7 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Sutherland Sharks
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:15(CET) | St. George City vs Blacktown City
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Hills Brumbies vs Rockdale City Suns
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | St George Saints vs APIA Tigers
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Sydney FC U21
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Central Coast U21
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:3 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:30(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Sydney Olympic
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City
|
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | St George Saints vs Sydney Utd
|
0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@07:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs St. George City
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Manly Utd
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs WS Wanderers U21
|
2:2 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Hills Brumbies
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:15(CET) | St. George City vs St George Saints
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Hills Brumbies
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Rockdale City Suns
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs APIA Tigers
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Western Spirit
|
1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Central Coast U21
|
0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | St. George City vs APIA Tigers
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Hills Brumbies vs Sydney FC U21
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Manly Utd vs Blacktown City
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs St George Saints
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Western Spirit vs Sydney Utd
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:30(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Manly Utd
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Rockdale City Suns
|
1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs St. George City
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@03:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Hills Brumbies
|
1:2 | 5:3 | 5:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | St George Saints vs Sydney FC U21
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Sutherland Sharks
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Western Spirit
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Sydney Utd
|
2:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:00(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Central Coast U21
|
3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Hills Brumbies vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | St George Saints vs Blacktown City
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs St. George City
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Western Spirit
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Manly Utd
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Blacktown City vs APIA Tigers
|
3:1 | 6:3 | 6:3 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Sydney FC U21
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@09:15(CET) | St. George City vs Rockdale City Suns
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Sutherland Sharks
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Hills Brumbies
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Sydney Utd
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Manly Utd vs St George Saints
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs St George Saints
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St George Saints vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Sutherland Sharks
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Western Spirit
|
2:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | APIA Tigers vs St. George City
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs Manly Utd
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Central Coast U21
|
4:1 | 5:4 | 5:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Sydney Utd
|
1:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Manly Utd
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs St. George City
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Bulls Academy
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs APIA Tigers
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Rockdale City Suns
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | St. George City vs Sutherland Sharks
|
0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@08:30(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Western Spirit
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Central Coast U21
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Bulls Academy vs Blacktown City
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Manly Utd vs WS Wanderers U21
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Western Spirit vs Sydney Utd
|
0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs St. George City
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Rockdale City Suns
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Manly Utd
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Bulls Academy
|
4:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Sydney Utd
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers
|
1:3 | 3:5 | 3:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Wollongong Wolves
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Sutherland Sharks
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
3:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Blacktown City
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Central Coast U21
|
4:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Western Spirit
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC U21
|
5:1 | 6:2 | 6:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Bulls Academy
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs St. George City
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Sydney Utd
|
0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs APIA Tigers
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Western Spirit
|
3:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs WS Wanderers U21
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
2:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Western Spirit
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Rockdale City Suns
|
0:3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs WS Wanderers U21
|
1:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Central Coast U21
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Manly Utd
|
0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs Sydney Olympic
|
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Sutherland Sharks
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Bulls Academy
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | APIA Tigers vs WS Wanderers U21
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Wollongong Wolves
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs APIA Tigers
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Western Spirit
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Central Coast U21
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Rockdale City Suns
|
3:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs APIA Tigers
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Sydney Utd
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs St. George City
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Bulls Academy
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Manly Utd
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs WS Wanderers U21
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Western Spirit
|
1:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs St. George City
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Sydney Utd
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs APIA Tigers
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Blacktown City
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Wollongong Wolves
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City Suns
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Central Coast U21
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic
|
1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Sutherland Sharks
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:2 | 3:6 | 3:6 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Manly Utd
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Bulls Academy
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:30(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Rockdale City Suns
|
1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Bulls Academy
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs St. George City
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Blacktown City
|
3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Central Coast U21
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs WS Wanderers U21
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Bulls Academy
|
2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs APIA Tigers
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Utd
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Western Spirit
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Manly Utd
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Manly Utd vs Central Coast U21
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs St. George City
|
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Utd
|
2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney FC U21
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Central Coast U21
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Wollongong Wolves
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Manly Utd vs Blacktown City
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs Western Spirit
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Sydney Utd vs Sydney Olympic
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Marconi Stallions
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Bulls Academy
|
0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs APIA Tigers
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney FC U21
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs WS Wanderers U21
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney FC U21
|
2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Manly Utd vs Central Coast U21
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | St. George City vs Sydney Utd
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Druitt Town Rangers vs WS Wanderers U21
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | APIA Tigers vs Western Spirit
|
3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bulls Academy vs Sutherland Sharks
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Wollongong Wolves vs Blacktown City
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Blacktown City vs Bulls Academy
|
2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Central Coast U21 vs Sydney Utd
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Marconi Stallions vs Druitt Town Rangers
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | WS Wanderers U21 vs Manly Utd
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sutherland Sharks vs St. George City
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves
|
0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Western Spirit vs Rockdale City Suns
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Sydney FC U21 vs APIA Tigers
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Hume City vs Heidelberg Utd
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Green Gully
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs St Albans
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Manningham United Blues vs Dandenong City
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Altona Magic
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:2 | 0:8 | 0:8 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Manningham United Blues vs Hume City
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:15(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs St Albans
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Dandenong City vs South Melbourne
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Moreland City
|
0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Hume City vs Dandenong City
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs St Albans
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Manningham United Blues
|
0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale Heights SC
|
1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | South Melbourne vs Green Gully
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs South Melbourne
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Hume City vs Moreland City
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:15(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Altona Magic
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Manningham United Blues vs Melbourne Knights
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | Dandenong City vs Green Gully
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs St Albans
|
3:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong Thunder
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Dandenong City
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Dandenong Thunder
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | St Albans vs Manningham United Blues
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Hume City
|
1:2 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Hume City vs St Albans
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs South Melbourne
|
0:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Heidelberg Utd
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Manningham United Blues vs Avondale Heights SC
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully
|
3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Dandenong City vs Dandenong Thunder
|
0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic
|
3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | St Albans vs Moreland City
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong City
|
1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Hume City vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Manningham United Blues
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong Thunder
|
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Altona Magic
|
1:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | South Melbourne vs Heidelberg Utd
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:00(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs St Albans
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Dandenong Thunder
|
2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Manningham United Blues vs South Melbourne
|
2:3 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Moreland City vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Dandenong City vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Green Gully
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | South Melbourne vs Hume City
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Dandenong City
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic
|
3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Moreland City
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Manningham United Blues
|
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@05:00(CET) | St Albans vs Avondale Heights SC
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Hume City vs Green Gully
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Manningham United Blues vs Dandenong Thunder
|
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@05:00(CET) | Moreland City vs South Melbourne
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:45(CET) | Dandenong City vs Altona Magic
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs St Albans
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@05:15(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Dandenong City
|
2:1 | 4:3 | 4:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Manningham United Blues
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@10:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Moreland City
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs South Melbourne
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:00(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic
|
4:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic
|
2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Green Gully
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City
|
0:0 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Bentleigh Greens
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs South Melbourne
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Melbourne Knights
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Moreland City
|
1:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs South Melbourne
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Heidelberg Utd
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong Thunder
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Altona Magic vs Bentleigh Greens
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs South Melbourne
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs St Albans
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | North Geelong vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
1:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Melbourne Knights
|
1:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs South Melbourne
|
1:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | St Albans vs North Geelong
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Heidelberg Utd
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Hume City
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Dandenong Thunder
|
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Moreland City
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Altona Magic
|
1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs North Geelong
|
3:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Green Gully
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs South Melbourne
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Avondale Heights SC
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Hume City
|
1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Heidelberg Utd
|
1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Green Gully
|
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@06:30(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Dandenong Thunder
|
1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:45(CET) | St Albans vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@07:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Moreland City
|
1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs North Geelong
|
2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@11:45(CET) | St Albans vs Bentleigh Greens
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Avondale Heights SC
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Melbourne Knights
|
1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Heidelberg Utd
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs Moreland City
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs St Albans
|
4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs North Geelong
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Bentleigh Greens
|
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs St Albans
|
1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Altona Magic
|
3:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder
|
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder
|
2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Hume City
|
0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Moreland City
|
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs North Geelong
|
2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg Utd
|
3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Green Gully
|
1:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:3 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs Altona Magic
|
0:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs St Albans
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong Thunder
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens
|
1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Green Gully
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs North Geelong
|
3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Dandenong Thunder
|
0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Moreland City
|
1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights
|
2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Hume City
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg Utd
|
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Altona Magic
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs South Melbourne
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs Bentleigh Greens
|
0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs St Albans
|
2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs North Geelong
|
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@10:30(CET) | Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder
|
0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@10:15(CET) | Altona Magic vs Port Melbourne Sharks
|
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Moreland City vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs St Albans
|
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale Heights SC
|
0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | |||||
@11:30(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg Utd
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Avondale Heights SC
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | St Albans vs Moreland City
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@11:15(CET) | Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights
|
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City
|
1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Bentleigh Greens vs Altona Magic
|
1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong
|
2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Green Gully
|
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@08:00(CET) | Melbourne Knights vs Hume City
|
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||
@08:00(CET) | South Melbourne vs Altona Magic
|
1:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@09:30(CET) | Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bentleigh Greens
|
0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | North Geelong vs St Albans
|
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||
@07:00(CET) | Avondale Heights SC vs Oakleigh Cannons
|
2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@12:30(CET) | Heidelberg Utd vs Moreland City
|
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||||
@12:00(CET) | Green Gully vs Dandenong Thunder
|
3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||